official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
00:14:05.0
35.00
2
HENRIKSSON Sofia
1994
SWE
+2.7
37.56
3
SEDOVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
+13.6
47.88
4
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
RUS
+16.4
50.53
5
BELGER Julia
1994
GER
+24.2
57.91
6
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+27.4
60.94
7
TAKIZAWA Kozue
1995
JPN
+35.3
68.42
8
NAKSTAD Ingeranne Stroem
1994
NOR
+36.5
69.56
9
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
+38.0
70.98
10
AIRAKSINEN Elsa
1994
FIN
+43.1
75.80
11
SAUERBREY Katherine
1997
GER
+44.6
77.22
12
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
+46.4
78.93
13
BAANGMAN Hedda
1995
SWE
+48.2
80.63
14
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
+50.6
82.91
15
BEATTY Dahria
1994
CAN
+50.9
83.19
16
SHURYGA Alina
1996
KAZ
+51.3
83.57
17
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
+53.5
85.65
18
HIERNICKEL Lydia
1996
SUI
+54.4
86.50
19
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+56.0
88.02
20
EINFALT Lea
1994
SLO
+57.4
89.34
21
WENG Lotta Udnes
1996
NOR
+59.2
91.05
22
LUKONINA Ina
1994
BLR
+59.5
91.33
23
ERIKSEN Linn
1994
NOR
+1:10.5
101.75
24
DE MARTIN PINTER Arianna
1994
ITA
+1:10.7
101.93
25
UNTERWEGER Lisa
1995
AUT
+1:10.8
102.03
26
BATHE Nichole
1995
USA
+1:17.0
107.90
27
MEIER Alina
1996
SUI
+1:19.4
110.17
28
SHATALOVA Oksana
1994
UKR
+1:21.6
112.25
29
TANAKA Yukari
1996
JPN
+1:22.0
112.63
30
KATAJALA Nea
1995
FIN
+1:24.3
114.81
30
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+1:24.3
114.81
32
HYNCICOVA Petra
1994
CZE
+1:24.4
114.91
33
JIRASKOVA Sarka
1995
CZE
+1:24.9
115.38
34
WOODS Marion
1995
USA
+1:26.1
116.51
35
COMARELLA Anna
1997
ITA
+1:26.4
116.80
36
STEWART-JONES Katherine
1995
CAN
+1:27.9
118.22
37
JULIN Andrea
1994
FIN
+1:28.1
118.41
38
COMEAU Anne-Marie
1996
CAN
+1:29.0
119.26
39
SLABANJA Manca
1995
SLO
+1:30.0
120.21
40
ANTONIOL Erica
1995
ITA
+1:33.6
123.62
41
KLEMENCIC Anita
1996
SLO
+1:38.9
128.63
42
WIRTH Jessica
1994
GER
+1:41.9
131.47
43
STOREY Sloan
1994
USA
+1:42.2
131.76
44
MANDRIKA Yekaterina
1995
KAZ
+1:42.7
132.23
45
SEEBACHER Anna Roswitha
1994
AUT
+1:42.8
132.33
46
CANCLINI Alice
1994
ITA
+1:45.6
134.98
47
SIXTOVA Anna
1996
CZE
+1:46.4
135.73
48
LETOCHA Urszula
1994
POL
+1:49.9
139.05
49
HALE Sarah
1995
GBR
+1:50.5
139.62
50
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
+1:50.9
139.99
51
VEZINA Frederique
1994
CAN
+1:54.5
143.40
52
DAMIANI Lea
1995
FRA
+1:57.9
146.62
53
BERCHTOLD Jasmin
1996
AUT
+2:00.2
148.80
54
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
+2:00.5
149.08
55
AMBUEHL Livia
1995
SUI
+2:01.8
150.31
56
KLEMENTOVA Andrea
1995
CZE
+2:03.1
151.54
57
BUKINICH Maryna
1994
BLR
+2:05.6
153.91
58
KLEMENTOVA Barbora
1994
SVK
+2:09.5
157.60
59
BIELECKA Dominika
1994
POL
+2:14.9
162.72
60
PATAPOVICH Krystsina
1995
BLR
+2:15.2
163.00
61
TRNKA Anna
1994
AUS
+2:18.9
166.50
62
EBEL Tamara
1994
KAZ
+2:24.6
171.90
63
DEWEZ Xanthea
1995
AUS
+2:26.7
173.89
64
TRZASKA Karolina
1995
POL
+2:43.2
189.51
65
WRIGHT Casey
1994
AUS
+2:45.3
191.50
66
KALIPENOVA Zura
1994
KAZ
+3:08.1
213.08
67
BAJKO Reka
1996
ROU
+3:33.1
236.75
68
BUKOVSKYTE Neda
1997
LTU
+3:36.5
239.97
69
CESTER Marta
1995
ESP
+4:06.0
267.90
70
VAKARIA Edit
1995
ROU
+4:17.6
278.88
71
SARA Erzebet Emilia
1996
ROU
+4:41.0
301.04
72
JUHASZ Fanni
1995
HUN
+6:38.2
411.99
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
LYLYNPERA Katri
FIN
Other ICR 343.3 Skiing on course during competition
Verbal Reprimand