official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
40:14.7
63.50
2
SCHWARTZ Louis
1995
FRA
+1.5
64.37
3
KNOP Petr
1994
CZE
+2.1
64.72
4
PELLEGRIN Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+10.7
69.70
5
LAPIERRE Jules
1996
FRA
+12.5
70.75
6
KORDUTCH Jacob
1994
CZE
+34.5
83.50
7
CHAUVIN Valentin
1995
FRA
+57.3
96.72
8
CHANAVAT Lucas
1994
FRA
+1:07.0
102.35
9
HAUBER Thomas
1994
GER
+1:08.8
103.39
10
TIBERGHIEN Jean
1995
FRA
+1:11.8
105.13
11
STEINER Cédric
1995
SUI
+1:19.6
109.65
12
CEBULLA Marius
1995
GER
+1:22.6
111.39
13
BESTAK Jonas
1995
CZE
+1:23.5
111.91
14
TRENKLE Tobias
1994
GER
+1:51.2
127.97
15
BAEHR Johannes
1995
GER
+1:56.6
131.10
16
GOTTHALMSEDER Alexander
1994
AUT
+1:57.9
131.86
17
EICHELSBACHER Sebastian
1996
GER
+2:06.2
136.67
18
OBERBACHER Alex
1994
ITA
+2:19.0
144.09
19
BIKSE Indulis
1995
LAT
+2:35.7
153.77
20
STIEBRITZ Christian
1994
GER
+2:39.7
156.09
21
PANISI Gilberto
1994
ITA
+2:40.9
156.79
22
VOSSHAGE Eric
1996
GER
+2:42.6
157.77
23
SUCHWALKO Wojciech
1994
POL
+2:43.5
158.29
24
STRUEBEL Josua
1995
GER
+2:48.5
161.19
25
STOCEK Fabian
1994
CZE
+2:50.4
162.29
26
ZELGER Stefan
1995
ITA
+2:51.6
162.99
27
KATTNIG Johannes Fabian
1994
AUT
+2:55.9
165.48
28
SCHUEBEL Rudi
1996
GER
+3:04.3
170.35
29
CIOANCA Alin Florin
1995
ROU
+3:07.8
172.38
30
REMES Petr
1994
CZE
+3:09.2
173.19
31
DOLAR Miha
1995
SLO
+3:12.7
175.22
32
STRGAR Anze
1995
SLO
+3:14.8
176.44
33
KUGLER Simon
1994
AUT
+3:16.2
177.25
34
PEER Matthias
1994
ITA
+3:22.3
180.79
35
WEYER Tobias
1995
GER
+3:33.1
187.05
36
CRV Benjamin
1996
SLO
+3:33.5
187.28
37
GARBIEN Tomasz
1994
POL
+3:36.7
189.14
38
SARA Peter
1994
ROU
+3:39.5
190.76
39
MALNAR Lovro
1995
SLO
+4:15.5
211.63
40
CHOWANIAK Mateusz
1995
POL
+4:23.6
216.33
41
PFAFF Patrick
1995
GER
+4:27.6
218.65
42
RUCKI Bartlomiej
1995
POL
+4:41.8
226.88
43
REZAB Martin
1995
CZE
+4:47.7
230.30
44
THIER Maximilian
1995
AUT
+5:04.2
239.87
45
PEER Lukas
1994
ITA
+5:15.1
246.19
46
YAKIMENKA Dzmitry
1994
BLR
+5:20.3
249.20
47
LAMPIC Janez
1996
SLO
+5:25.0
251.93
48
GATTI Raphael
1995
AUT
+5:29.9
254.77
49
WALCH Oliver
1995
GER
+5:39.7
260.45
50
GROSS Lukas
1995
GER
+5:56.7
270.31
51
COJOCARU Luca Daniel
1995
ROU
+6:29.5
289.33
52
PEKAR Stepan
1994
CZE
+6:38.9
294.78
53
SNORINS Janis
1995
LAT
+6:39.2
294.95
54
RAZINGER Klemen
1996
SLO
+6:47.9
299.99
55
SLABE Matic
1995
SLO
+6:48.6
300.40
56
STADLBAUER Sebastian
1994
AUT
+7:09.2
312.34
57
ERNST Lukas
1996
GER
+8:56.4
374.50
58
YOUNG Gregor
1995
GBR
+10:57.6
444.76
Did not finish
Did not start