official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
4:07.94
89.42
2
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
+1.92
98.71
3
KREHL Sofie
1995
GER
+3.30
105.39
4
UNTERWEGER Lisa
1995
AUT
+4.80
112.65
5
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+6.72
121.94
6
HIERNICKEL Lydia
1996
SUI
+6.83
122.48
7
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
+7.31
124.80
8
HERRMANN Nadine
1995
GER
+7.60
126.20
9
MANN Jenny
1996
GER
+10.41
139.80
10
FINK Pia
1995
GER
+11.76
146.34
11
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
+12.26
148.76
12
AMBUEHL Livia
1995
SUI
+12.77
151.23
13
ARNOLD Stefanie
1996
SUI
+13.36
154.08
14
MEIER Alina
1996
SUI
+15.05
162.26
15
COMARELLA Anna
1997
ITA
+15.41
164.00
16
GANZ Caterina
1995
ITA
+17.42
173.73
17
WALCHHOFER Barbara
1997
AUT
+17.69
175.04
18
SCHEUFELE Lisa
1995
GER
+17.73
175.23
19
ANTONIOL Erica
1995
ITA
+17.89
176.01
20
PITTIN Cristina
1998
ITA
+17.96
176.34
21
DEFRANCESCO Ilenia
1996
ITA
+20.82
190.19
22
WIESER Fabiana
1996
SUI
+21.48
193.38
23
SLABANJA Manca
1995
SLO
+22.56
198.61
24
TOMASINI Monica
1996
ITA
+24.92
210.03
25
SIXTOVA Anna
1996
CZE
+27.02
220.19
26
JIRASKOVA Sarka
1995
CZE
+28.77
228.66
27
CORBELLARI Francesca
1996
ITA
+28.92
229.39
28
KLEMENCIC Anita
1996
SLO
+29.95
234.37
29
CAVELTI Valeria
1996
SUI
+30.25
235.83
30
VANDERWEYEN Laura
1996
FRA
+32.08
244.68
31
WALDER Rebecca
1995
ITA
+32.43
246.38
32
KHAROSHKA Liana
1995
BLR
+33.08
249.52
33
ZAVBI KUNAVER Anja
1995
SLO
+33.39
251.02
34
PFENNICH Julia
1997
AUT
+34.60
256.88
35
ZAVBI KUNAVER Nina
1996
SLO
+37.61
271.45
36
ABDERHALDEN Jogscha
1996
SUI
+37.64
271.59
37
DEMEZ Lea
1997
ITA
+38.70
276.72
38
ERHARTER Sabine
1996
AUT
+39.46
280.40
39
PRINOTH Verena
1997
ITA
+44.97
307.07
40
KRESMER Kristiina
1996
EST
+46.63
315.10
41
RADOVA Martina
1995
CZE
+47.66
320.09
42
HUJEROVA Tereza
1998
CZE
+48.26
322.99
43
VORANAVA Volha
1996
BLR
+49.96
331.22
44
STARAVOITAVA Yauheniya
1996
BLR
+50.27
332.72
45
PATAPOVICH Krystsina
1995
BLR
+52.46
343.32
46
MAIERHOFER Magdalena
1996
AUT
+54.31
352.27
47
ANTSIPENKA Viktoryia
1995
BLR
+55.66
358.81
48
BAJKO Reka
1996
ROU
+57.07
365.63
49
KHATSIANOVICH Anastasiya
1998
BLR
+57.26
366.55
50
VAKARIA Edit
1995
ROU
+58.10
370.62
51
BANDARENKA Yuliya
1996
BLR
+1:02.36
391.23
52
SARA Erzebet Emilia
1996
ROU
+1:07.59
416.55
53
BURLAKOVA Yauheniya
1995
BLR
+1:09.82
427.34
54
KACSO Bernedette
1998
ROU
+1:10.41
430.20
55
ZHOLUDZ Hanna
1998
BLR
+1:11.96
437.70
56
BUKOVSKYTE Neda
1997
LTU
+1:15.84
456.48
57
SOVARSCHI Nicoleta Luciana
1998
ROU
+1:16.19
458.17
58
ADOMONYTE Silvija
1997
LTU
+1:20.21
477.63
59
KASTANAUSKAITE Ugne
1998
LTU
+1:22.29
487.69
60
ZAYANCHKOUSKAYA Alina
1997
BLR
+1:23.21
492.15
61
ILIC Anja
1998
SRB
+1:27.40
512.43
62
GRAY Lynne
1998
GBR
+1:27.61
513.44
63
VIKTAROVICH Katsiaryna
1997
BLR
+1:29.59
523.02
64
MACLEAN Beth
1998
GBR
+1:42.55
585.75
65
FRINCIC Ana
1997
CRO
+1:44.02
592.86
66
MRZLJAK Yvonne
1996
CRO
+1:45.46
599.83
67
CATES Fern
1995
GBR
+2:07.52
706.60
Did not start