Sochi (RUS)

Olympic Winter Games
Men's SP F Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
1982
NOR
2
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
3
JOENSSON Emil
1985
SWE
4
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
5
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
6
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
7
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
8
PETUKHOV Alexey
1983
RUS
9
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
10
NORTHUG JR. Petter
1986
NOR
11
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
12
GAFAROV Anton
1987
RUS
13
KRIUKOV Nikita
1985
RUS
14
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
15
HOFER David
1983
ITA
16
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
FRA
17
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
18
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
19
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
20
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
21
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
22
KINDSCHI Joeri
1986
SUI
23
WURM Harald
1984
AUT
24
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
25
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
26
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
27
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
28
SUN Qinghai
1988
CHN
29
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
30
GAILLARD Cyril
1986
FRA
31
WENZL Josef
1984
GER
32
BING Thomas
1990
GER
33
RAGOZIN Roman
1993
KAZ
34
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
35
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
36
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
37
KOOS Torin
1980
USA
37
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
39
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
40
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
41
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
42
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
43
MIKKONEN Juho
1990
FIN
44
NIZZI Enrico
1990
ITA
45
ONDA Yuichi
1980
JPN
46
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
47
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
48
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
49
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
50
PEREKHODA Ruslan
1987
UKR
51
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
52
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
53
COCKNEY Jesse
1989
CAN
54
MOELLER Martin
1980
DEN
55
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
56
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
57
GAZUREK Sebastian
1990
POL
58
VOLOTKA Denis
1985
KAZ
59
SELLIS Siim
1987
EST
60
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
61
LIEPINS Arvis
1990
LAT
62
SMITH Callum
1992
GBR
63
PETROVIC Milanko
1988
SRB
64
GRIDIN Andrey
1988
BUL
65
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
66
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
67
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
68
PRIPICI Florin Daniel
1995
ROU
69
DADIC Edi
1993
CRO
70
STROLIA Vytautas
1992
LTU
71
PAIPALS Janis
1983
LAT
72
BIRGISSON Saevar
1988
ISL
73
SZABO Milan Gabor
1990
HUN
74
ANGELIS Apostolos
1993
GRE
75
OGLAGO Sabahattin
1984
TUR
76
SMRKOVIC Rejhan
1991
SRB
77
PINZARU Victor
1992
MDA
78
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
1981
MKD
79
PETERS Kari
1985
LUX
80
RIBELA Leandro
1980
BRA
81
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
82
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
1991
BIH
83
SCHAAD Roman
1993
SUI
84
FERNANDEZ Yonathan Jesus
1986
CHI
85
WATSON Callum
1989
AUS
Did not finish