Khanty-Mansiysk (RUS)

National Championships
Men's 50 km C Mst

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
1996
RUS
2:11:08.1
20.00
2
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
1995
RUS
+8.5
21.51
3
VITSENKO Alexey
1990
RUS
+1:48.3
39.27
4
SEMIKOV Ilia
1993
RUS
+2:49.1
50.09
5
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+2:51.4
50.50
6
SOBAKAREV Andrey
1996
RUS
+2:56.2
51.35
7
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
+3:03.7
52.69
8
ZAKIROV Ilnaz
1993
RUS
+3:25.1
56.49
9
SOSNIN Mikhail
1990
RUS
+3:28.1
57.03
10
SANNIKOV Ilja
1992
RUS
+4:00.6
62.81
11
SAFIULLIN Rifat
1991
RUS
+4:09.8
64.45
12
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
+4:32.7
68.52
13
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+4:42.0
70.18
14
UTKIN Alexander
1986
RUS
+4:42.7
70.30
15
PERLYAK Stanislav
1987
RUS
+5:00.9
73.54
16
SHEMIAKIN Alexey
1989
RUS
+5:04.8
74.23
17
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+5:20.6
77.05
18
BAKLANOV Dmitriy
1988
RUS
+5:26.2
78.04
19
AZANOV Vladislav
1994
RUS
+5:59.0
83.88
20
KATAEV Denis
1992
RUS
+6:06.0
85.12
21
DURKIN Stepan
1993
RUS
+6:21.4
87.86
22
BAIBORODOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+6:24.9
88.49
23
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
1996
RUS
+6:29.1
89.23
24
DVOSKIN Alexey
1983
RUS
+6:31.3
89.63
25
MALAFIEV Andrey
1992
RUS
+6:42.9
91.69
26
KOVALEV Maxim
1989
RUS
+6:50.6
93.06
27
SEZEMOV Jakov
1992
RUS
+6:55.2
93.88
28
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
+7:18.3
97.99
29
PETROV Kirill
1993
RUS
+7:20.7
98.42
30
GONTAR Valeriy
1993
RUS
+7:20.9
98.45
31
BEREZIN Egor
1992
RUS
+7:33.5
100.69
32
ULIASHEV Evgeniy
1988
RUS
+7:43.6
102.49
33
KALSIN Andrey
1989
RUS
+8:10.5
107.28
34
GREBENKO Alexander
1994
RUS
+8:22.5
109.41
35
SOLODOV Ivan
1989
RUS
+8:27.2
110.25
36
BAGRASHOV Dmitriy
1995
RUS
+8:39.4
112.42
37
VANEEV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+8:45.0
113.42
38
PUSHKIN Vasiliy
1991
RUS
+8:53.2
114.87
39
YURKOV Sergey
1985
RUS
+9:05.3
117.03
40
POROSHKIN Ilia
1995
RUS
+9:27.7
121.01
41
TOLKACHEV Maxim
1994
RUS
+9:39.3
123.08
42
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
+9:51.9
125.32
43
FROLOV Vladimir
1994
RUS
+10:07.2
128.04
44
CHERNOUSOV Alexey
1984
RUS
+10:09.2
128.40
45
BARMASOV Yuriy
1993
RUS
+10:29.0
131.92
46
KLUGEN Alexander
1997
RUS
+10:45.1
134.79
47
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
+10:50.6
135.76
48
SURKOV Nikita
1995
RUS
+11:02.7
137.92
49
PISAREV Vadim
1987
RUS
+11:29.2
142.63
50
DROBOT Ivan
1992
RUS
+11:49.2
146.19
51
ERMILIN Viktor
1992
RUS
+12:15.2
150.82
52
BEREZIN Vladimir
1994
RUS
+12:40.2
155.27
53
KARKIN Vladimir
1988
RUS
+12:47.5
156.56
54
TIMASHOV Anton
1996
RUS
+13:01.8
159.11
55
LYTNEV Sergey
1996
RUS
+13:15.2
161.49
56
GAVRILOV Yuriy
1991
RUS
+13:20.0
162.35
57
PETROV Artur
1992
RUS
+13:56.5
168.84
58
VICHUZHANIN Kirill
1992
RUS
+14:01.9
169.80
59
DYAKOV Maxim
1996
RUS
+14:03.0
170.00
60
PANZHINSKIY Alexander
1989
RUS
+14:51.0
178.54
61
ZIUZEV Anton
1985
RUS
+15:46.8
188.47
62
KORONOV Petr
1993
RUS
+15:50.9
189.20
63
POLEVOY Nikolay
1996
RUS
+16:06.3
191.94
64
ANISIMOV Ivan
1987
RUS
+16:47.7
199.30
65
DOTSENKO Danil
1995
RUS
+18:36.0
218.57
66
USACHEV Igor
1983
RUS
+20:11.9
235.64
67
MAMKIN Viktor
1991
RUS
+26:22.5
301.58
68
BARDADYN Artur
1995
RUS
+27:34.8
314.44
69
KUKUZEY Vladimir
1997
RUS
+34:56.8
393.09
Did not finish
Did not start