Planica (SLO)

World Cup
Men's SP F Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
2
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
3
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
4
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
5
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
6
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
7
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
8
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
9
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
10
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
11
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
12
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
13
URBANI Simone
1992
ITA
14
PANZHINSKIY Alexander
1989
RUS
15
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
1982
NOR
16
BAKKENE Eivind
1990
NOR
17
STEEN Andreas Myran
1988
NOR
18
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
19
KINDSCHI Joeri
1986
SUI
20
WOLZ Alexander
1991
GER
21
EDIN Johan
1987
SWE
22
GAFAROV Anton
1987
RUS
23
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
24
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
25
MIKKONEN Juho
1990
FIN
26
CHANAVAT Lucas
1994
FRA
27
CHAUVIN Valentin
1995
FRA
28
HAKALA Karri
1996
FIN
29
MAKI Joni
1995
FIN
30
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
31
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
32
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
33
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
34
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
35
PETUKHOV Alexey
1983
RUS
36
KILP Marko
1993
EST
37
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
37
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
39
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
40
LAMPIC Janez
1996
SLO
41
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
42
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
43
WENZL Josef
1984
GER
44
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
45
ANISIMOV Ivan
1987
RUS
46
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
47
SCHAAD Roman
1993
SUI
47
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
49
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
50
BLACKHORSE-VON JESS Dakota
1986
USA
51
EINASTE Kein
1985
EST
52
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
53
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
SWE
54
JOHNSGAARD Knute
1992
CAN
55
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
56
SHIELDS Andy
1991
CAN
57
MORILOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
58
BARTON Jan
1990
CZE
59
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
60
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
61
COCKNEY Jesse
1989
CAN
62
KETELAE Toni
1988
FIN
63
HANNEMAN Reese
1989
USA
64
SELLIS Siim
1987
EST
65
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
66
PROSEN Luka
1991
SLO
67
HAUBER Thomas
1994
GER
68
DOLAR Miha
1995
SLO
69
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
69
DADIC Edi
1993
CRO
71
SULEK Miroslav
1993
SVK
72
CRV Benjamin
1996
SLO
73
SEGEC Andrej
1994
SVK
74
BURSILL Jackson
1993
AUS
75
HWANG Jun-ho
1993
KOR
76
LICEF Miha
1997
SLO