Raubichi/Minsk (BLR)

Eastern Europe Cup
Men's SP 1.3 km F Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MELNICHENKO Andrey
1992
RUS
03:42.81
42.47
2
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
+1.40
50.01
3
FAYZULLOV Ildar
1991
RUS
+4.15
64.82
4
KUKLIN Mikhail
1987
BLR
+4.92
68.97
5
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
+5.61
72.68
6
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
+6.08
75.22
7
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
+6.23
76.02
8
PARFENOV Andrey
1987
RUS
+7.27
81.62
9
ZHMURKO Artem
1985
RUS
+7.55
83.13
10
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
+8.93
90.56
11
DEMENTIEV Eugeniy
1983
RUS
+9.34
92.77
12
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
1989
RUS
+9.58
94.07
13
USACHEV Igor
1983
RUS
+10.42
98.59
14
DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun.
1985
RUS
+11.08
102.14
15
SMIRNOV Mikhail
1986
RUS
+11.19
102.74
16
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+11.27
103.17
17
KARNEYENKA Leanid
1987
BLR
+11.73
105.64
18
GAZIEV Radik
1986
RUS
+11.79
105.97
19
BONDAREV Igor
1996
RUS
+11.95
106.83
20
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
+12.47
109.63
21
YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg
1987
UKR
+12.73
111.03
22
CHELENKO Oleksandr
1995
UKR
+15.11
123.85
23
PALIAKOU Artsiom
1995
BLR
+15.97
128.48
24
BUDAHOUSKI Siarhei
1996
BLR
+16.72
132.52
25
KOVALEV Maxim
1989
RUS
+17.13
134.73
26
NAUMOV Vasilii
1995
BLR
+18.12
140.06
27
SHAVEL Aliaksandr
1993
BLR
+18.37
141.41
28
JUMANIYAZAU Tsimur
1993
BLR
+18.90
144.26
29
BAZYLEU Yauhen
1996
BLR
+21.18
156.54
30
ZHVIKAU Uladzislau
1996
BLR
+21.36
157.51
31
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
+22.96
166.13
32
YAREMENKO Kostyantyn
1994
UKR
+23.64
169.79
33
TRYHUBOVICH Dzmitry
1996
BLR
+24.34
173.56
34
GERASIMOV Egor
1997
RUS
+24.37
173.72
35
YAKIMENKA Dzmitry
1994
BLR
+24.45
174.15
36
KUCHARAU Yury
1997
BLR
+24.69
175.44
37
MASLOUSKI Mikita
1996
BLR
+25.02
177.22
38
HRYBAU Uladzislau
1999
BLR
+25.76
181.21
39
ZIGANSHIN Ilshat
1997
RUS
+26.69
186.22
40
KLIAMENTSYEU Mikalai
1997
BLR
+26.82
186.92
41
MARCHENKO Andriy
1994
UKR
+28.27
194.73
42
LITVIN Vladyslav
1997
UKR
+28.79
197.53
43
KULBAKIN Leonid
1986
RUS
+28.84
197.80
44
OLAR Siarhei
1997
BLR
+30.34
205.87
45
TRUSAU Hleb
1997
BLR
+30.45
206.47
46
CHYCHYKAU Aleh
1996
BLR
+31.00
209.43
47
RADCHANKA Uladzislau
1989
BLR
+31.21
210.56
48
MALKO Aliaksandr
1995
BLR
+31.81
213.79
49
GADEEV Bulat
1996
RUS
+31.92
214.38
50
PIMASHKOU Vasili
1999
BLR
+32.49
217.45
51
CHYCHUK Uladzislau
1996
BLR
+34.41
227.79
52
KAMKOU Stanislau
1998
BLR
+34.56
228.60
53
VALYNKO Aliaksandr
1998
BLR
+35.26
232.37
54
STALMAKOU Siarhei
1995
BLR
+36.59
239.53
55
LUKYANAU Mikalai
1999
BLR
+37.54
244.65
56
FEDUSENKO Maksym
1998
UKR
+37.71
245.57
57
KULICHKOU Pavel
1998
BLR
+38.35
249.01
58
LOSEU Raman
1999
BLR
+38.38
249.18
59
KOLOMIN Evgeniy
1993
RUS
+38.91
252.03
60
LAMAKA Yauheni
1998
BLR
+39.78
256.72
61
SHPUNTAU Yahor
1999
BLR
+39.86
257.15
62
DANILENKA Uladzislau
1997
BLR
+43.51
276.80
63
ASMALOUSKI Andrei
1997
BLR
+43.62
277.40
64
RAMANENKA Ilya
1996
BLR
+43.80
278.37
65
VASHKEVICH Dzmitry
1995
BLR
+44.71
283.27
66
DULCHYK Raman
1998
BLR
+46.35
292.10
67
STANKEVICH Vadzim
1996
BLR
+47.31
297.27
68
NEKRASHEVICH Dzmitry
1998
BLR
+1:01.67
374.61
69
DULEPKA Maksim
2000
BLR
+1:06.00
397.93
70
KRYCHKO Siarhei
1995
BLR
+1:11.05
425.13
71
PANTYUKHIN Andrey
1993
RUS
+1:56.41
669.43
Did not start