Sandnes (Lysebotn) (NOR)

Roller Skiing
Men's 7 km F Uphill

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
0:28:02.0
35.00
2
BOE Tarjei
1988
NOR
+53.0
123.23
3
SVEEN Simen Andreas
1988
NOR
+1:02.0
138.21
4
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+1:14.0
158.19
5
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+1:21.0
169.84
6
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1993
NOR
+1:24.0
174.83
7
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+1:35.0
193.15
8
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+1:38.0
198.14
9
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
1992
NOR
+1:47.0
213.12
10
CHRISTOFFERSEN Stian
1996
NOR
+1:51.0
219.78
11
JOHANSSON Martin
1995
SWE
+1:55.0
226.44
12
HAMMERLUND Sindre Saetre
1992
NOR
+1:56.0
228.10
13
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+1:57.0
229.77
14
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+2:00.0
234.76
15
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
+2:18.0
264.73
16
BONALDI Sergio
1978
ITA
+2:20.0
268.06
17
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
+2:24.0
274.71
18
KVAALE Gaute
1995
NOR
+2:44.0
308.01
19
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
+2:48.0
314.67
20
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+2:51.0
319.66
21
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend Oevereng
1990
NOR
+2:52.0
321.33
22
SEDOV Petr
1990
RUS
+2:54.0
324.66
23
IMPOLA Bill
1989
SWE
+2:59.0
332.98
24
KVISLE Erland
1996
NOR
+3:00.0
334.64
25
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+3:06.0
344.63
26
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
+3:09.0
349.63
27
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+3:10.0
351.29
28
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1992
FRA
+3:16.0
361.28
29
PEDERSEN Morten Eide
1987
NOR
+3:18.0
364.61
29
KUEHN Johannes
1991
GER
+3:18.0
364.61
31
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1984
SWE
+3:23.0
372.93
32
LANGOEIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer
1991
NOR
+3:25.0
376.26
33
AALERUD Kristian Andre
1994
NOR
+3:27.0
379.59
34
LEREN Tore
1993
NOR
+3:28.0
381.25
34
GJESBAKK Fredrik
1992
NOR
+3:28.0
381.25
36
FOLKVORD Ingvar
1993
NOR
+3:36.0
394.57
37
RENNEMO Anders Tettli
1988
NOR
+3:44.0
407.89
38
GABRIELSEN Sjur Obrestad
1992
NOR
+3:47.0
412.88
39
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+3:50.0
417.88
40
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
+3:54.0
424.54
41
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+3:55.0
426.20
42
PEIFFER Arnd
1987
GER
+3:58.0
431.20
42
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
1997
NOR
+3:58.0
431.20
44
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
1992
NOR
+4:00.0
434.52
45
SVALAND Haakon
1993
NOR
+4:03.0
439.52
46
DALE Johannes
1997
NOR
+4:05.0
442.85
47
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
1991
NOR
+4:06.0
444.51
48
NENSETER Aslak
1994
NOR
+4:12.0
454.50
49
AALVIK Erling
1992
NOR
+4:15.0
459.49
50
NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
NOR
+4:19.0
466.15
51
GRASTVEIT Stian
1995
NOR
+4:21.0
469.48
52
THYLI Vetle
1989
NOR
+4:33.0
489.46
53
KINDSCHI Joeri
1986
SUI
+4:38.0
497.78
54
SVALAND Lars Aasheim
1995
NOR
+4:39.0
499.45
55
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1988
NOR
+4:44.0
507.77
55
LENTING Akira
1990
JPN
+4:44.0
507.77
57
SRAIL Jan
1990
CZE
+4:49.0
516.09
58
FELLNER Adam
1993
CZE
+4:50.0
517.76
59
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
+4:51.0
519.42
60
ERDAL Ole Martin
1992
NOR
+4:56.0
527.75
61
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
1990
NOR
+5:03.0
539.40
62
RYPL Miroslav
1992
CZE
+5:06.0
544.39
63
KVAALE Eivind Romberg
1994
NOR
+5:11.0
552.72
64
DAHL Svein Halvor
1989
NOR
+5:12.0
554.38
65
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
1997
NOR
+5:15.0
559.38
66
FOLKVORD Sindre
1995
NOR
+5:19.0
566.03
67
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1992
NOR
+5:23.0
572.69
68
FEMSTEINEVIK Martin
1994
NOR
+5:33.0
589.34
69
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
+5:38.0
597.66
70
BERDAL Tore Bjoerseth
1988
NOR
+5:45.0
609.32
71
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
+5:52.0
620.97
72
PETTERSEN Sindre
1996
NOR
+5:54.0
624.30
73
GRAF Florian
1988
GER
+6:04.0
640.95
74
SLETTOM Sjur
1996
NOR
+6:17.0
662.59
75
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1983
NOR
+6:18.0
664.25
76
FOYN Thomas Berge
1993
NOR
+6:26.0
677.57
77
KRISTOFFERSEN Even
1996
NOR
+6:32.0
687.56
78
MATHISEN Runar Skaug
1993
NOR
+6:44.0
707.53
79
HAMNES Vegard
1993
NOR
+6:58.0
730.84
80
ERIKSEN Sivert Groetan
1995
NOR
+7:08.0
747.49
81
GLOMNES Sverre Ryland
1996
NOR
+7:23.0
772.46
82
FOSSE Arild
1996
NOR
+7:30.0
784.11
83
DAHL John Kristian
1981
NOR
+7:31.0
785.77
83
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
1994
JPN
+7:31.0
785.77
85
HOV Sigurd
1992
NOR
+7:38.0
797.43
86
HETLAND Thomas
1995
NOR
+7:43.0
805.75
87
STROEMSHEIM Endre
1997
NOR
+7:47.0
812.41
88
NORDBOE Even
1996
NOR
+7:54.0
824.06
89
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
+8:04.0
840.71
90
SCHAAD Roman
1993
SUI
+8:12.0
854.02
91
BLOM Rasmus
1987
SWE
+8:13.0
855.69
92
AARRESTAD Magnus Lian
1995
NOR
+8:14.0
857.35
93
ANDERSEN Peter
1993
NOR
+8:53.0
922.28
94
JOHANSEN Stian
1993
NOR
+9:01.0
935.59
95
AASLUND Bjoern Andre
1996
NOR
+9:03.0
938.92
96
SKAR Hogne Findal
1996
NOR
+9:04.0
940.59
97
BYGGLAND Torgeir Lid
1996
NOR
+9:08.0
947.25
98
EGGEN Andreas Kjeverud
1996
NOR
+9:10.0
950.58
99
WOLD Endre
1996
NOR
+9:51.0
1018.83
100
EKREN Thomas
1995
NOR
+9:55.0
1025.49
101
OEYGARD Harald
1997
NOR
+11:07.0
1145.34
102
VIG Jens Bredde
1995
NOR
+13:16.0
1360.09
103
HOLBAEK Andre
1991
NOR
+15:28.0
1579.83
104
KNOTTEN Haakon
1993
NOR
+18:59.0
1931.08
Did not start