Oberhof (GER)

Stage World Cup
Men's 4.5 km F Prologue
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
9:03.4
0.00
2
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+4.1
6.04
3
JESPERSEN Chris
1983
NOR
+10.2
15.02
4
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+13.4
19.73
5
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+13.8
20.32
6
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
+14.4
21.20
7
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
+15.5
22.82
8
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+15.7
23.11
9
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+16.6
24.44
10
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+16.8
24.73
11
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
1985
FRA
+17.7
26.06
12
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+17.9
26.35
13
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+18.8
27.68
14
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
+19.4
28.56
15
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+19.7
29.00
16
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+20.1
29.59
17
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+20.3
29.89
17
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+20.3
29.89
17
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+20.3
29.89
20
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
+20.4
30.03
21
RICHARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+21.0
30.92
22
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+21.2
31.21
23
WIBAULT Mathias
1985
FRA
+22.2
32.68
24
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+23.6
34.74
25
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
+24.6
36.22
26
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+24.8
36.51
27
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
+24.9
36.66
28
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+25.1
36.95
29
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+25.3
37.25
30
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+25.9
38.13
31
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+26.0
38.28
32
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+26.2
38.57
33
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+26.6
39.16
34
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+26.8
39.46
35
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+26.9
39.60
35
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+26.9
39.60
35
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+26.9
39.60
38
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+27.5
40.49
39
UTKIN Alexander
1986
RUS
+28.3
41.66
40
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+28.4
41.81
40
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+28.4
41.81
42
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
+29.4
43.28
43
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+29.5
43.43
44
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+29.9
44.02
44
WURM Harald
1984
AUT
+29.9
44.02
46
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+30.8
45.34
47
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+31.1
45.79
48
HOFER David
1983
ITA
+31.2
45.93
49
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+31.9
46.96
50
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+32.8
48.29
51
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+33.0
48.58
52
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+33.1
48.73
53
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+33.3
49.02
54
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+33.6
49.47
55
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
+34.1
50.20
56
GULLO Giovanni
1983
ITA
+34.8
51.23
57
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
+35.0
51.53
57
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
+35.0
51.53
59
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+35.5
52.26
60
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+35.6
52.41
61
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
+35.8
52.71
62
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
+37.3
54.91
62
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+37.3
54.91
64
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+37.4
55.06
65
PEIFFER Arnd
1987
GER
+37.8
55.65
66
DOTZLER Hannes
1990
GER
+38.4
56.53
67
HORYNA Ondrej
1987
CZE
+38.6
56.83
68
GOERING Franz
1984
GER
+39.5
58.15
69
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
+40.1
59.04
70
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+40.6
59.77
71
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+41.0
60.36
72
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+41.3
60.80
73
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+41.5
61.10
74
NIZZI Enrico
1990
ITA
+43.3
63.75
75
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
+43.4
63.89
76
QUICKLUND Carl
1992
SWE
+43.6
64.19
77
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+43.7
64.34
78
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+43.9
64.63
79
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
+44.1
64.92
80
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
+48.6
71.55
81
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+49.2
72.43
82
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
+50.4
74.20
83
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+50.9
74.94
83
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
ITA
+50.9
74.94
85
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
+51.0
75.08
86
COLOGNA Gianluca
1990
SUI
+51.3
75.52
87
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
+51.4
75.67
88
TAMBORNINO Eligius
1986
SUI
+51.7
76.11
89
KINDSCHI Joeri
1986
SUI
+53.5
78.76
90
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
+53.8
79.21
91
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
+53.9
79.35
92
KARP Algo
1985
EST
+54.3
79.94
93
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
+54.6
80.38
94
RAGOZIN Roman
1993
KAZ
+55.1
81.12
95
MOELLER Martin
1980
DEN
+58.0
85.39
96
GAZUREK Sebastian
1990
POL
+59.1
87.01
97
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+1:00.1
88.48
98
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
+1:04.8
95.40
99
MOELGAARD Lasse
1986
DEN
+1:06.0
97.17
100
IVANOU Aliaksei
1980
BLR
+1:10.8
104.23
101
WENZL Josef
1984
GER
+1:12.7
107.03
102
XU Wenlong
1987
CHN
+1:31.0
133.97
103
ZHOU Hu
1989
CHN
+1:32.8
136.62
104
SEDOV Petr
1990
RUS
+1:34.6
139.27
105
SUN Qinghai
1988
CHN
+1:39.4
146.34
Did not start
Disqualified doping offence