Cortina-Toblach (ITA)

Stage World Cup
Men's 35 km F Pursuit
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
1:20:18.7
5.15
2
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
+58.2
10.38
3
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+58.7
11.00
4
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+59.0
11.98
5
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+59.7
4.83
6
JESPERSEN Chris Andre
1983
NOR
+1:00.5
2.18
7
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+1:03.5
10.23
8
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+1:55.4
10.75
9
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
+1:55.6
1.55
10
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+1:55.8
7.78
11
DOTZLER Hannes
1990
GER
+1:55.8
10.98
12
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+1:56.5
6.85
13
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+1:56.6
9.38
14
RICHARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+1:57.2
11.15
15
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+1:57.6
5.30
16
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+1:58.0
13.36
17
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+2:14.2
11.98
18
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+2:15.5
18.73
19
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+3:04.6
17.93
20
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
+3:04.8
31.64
21
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+3:05.1
24.76
22
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+3:05.3
25.59
23
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+3:05.4
14.11
24
UTKIN Alexander
1986
RUS
+3:05.9
16.21
25
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+3:05.9
14.38
26
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+3:06.2
0.00
27
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+3:06.3
19.51
28
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+3:06.7
12.86
29
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+3:06.8
15.61
30
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+3:07.2
24.43
31
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
+3:07.3
17.26
32
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+3:10.5
30.01
33
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+3:13.0
20.43
34
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+3:16.1
33.24
35
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
+3:29.0
36.11
36
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+4:01.7
45.22
37
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+4:02.0
36.96
38
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+4:07.1
28.31
39
SEDOV Petr
1990
RUS
+4:45.0
20.06
40
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+4:45.1
37.41
41
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+4:45.7
30.29
42
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+4:46.4
29.51
43
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+4:48.4
43.67
44
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+4:56.1
48.44
45
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
1985
FRA
+5:00.6
24.91
46
HOFER David
1983
ITA
+5:14.8
38.27
47
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+5:15.4
34.61
48
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+5:52.9
67.58
49
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+6:53.8
79.51
50
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
ITA
+7:21.6
76.53
51
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+7:22.1
68.15
52
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+7:22.6
90.14
53
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
+7:36.2
66.90
54
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+7:40.6
87.31
55
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+8:53.3
94.24
56
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+8:53.6
97.16
57
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+9:03.7
75.08
58
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+9:25.9
79.26
59
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+9:31.0
106.64
60
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+10:22.5
112.54
61
QUICKLUND Carl
1992
SWE
+10:27.4
108.07
62
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+11:18.1
122.55
63
KARP Algo
1985
EST
+12:47.4
150.56
64
WIBAULT Mathias
1985
FRA
+13:11.9
152.44
65
IVANOU Aliaksei
1980
BLR
+15:16.2
145.46
66
XU Wenlong
1987
CHN
+17:06.6
183.65
67
ZHOU Hu
1989
CHN
+18:15.4
183.57
68
SUN Qinghai
1988
CHN
+26:54.1
281.51
Did not start
Disqualified doping offence