Maloja - S-Chanf (SUI)

Marathon Cup
Men's 42 km F Mst

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
1:34:50.1
25.00
2
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+0.1
25.02
3
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+0.9
25.22
4
RUEESCH Jason
1994
SUI
+1.1
25.27
5
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
+3.0
25.74
6
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+5.0
26.23
7
PERRILLAT COLLOMB Christophe
1979
FRA
+5.4
26.33
8
CHAUVET Benoit
1981
FRA
+5.8
26.43
9
LECCARDI Valerio
1984
SUI
+6.0
26.48
10
MARSCHALL Philipp
1988
GER
+9.1
27.24
11
WIBAULT Mathias
1985
FRA
+9.3
27.29
12
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
+9.4
27.31
13
GALLI Morris
1981
ITA
+10.1
27.49
14
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+15.1
28.72
15
BIELER Livio
1993
SUI
+17.4
29.28
16
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
1985
FRA
+18.2
29.48
17
CAPELLI Marino
1996
SUI
+19.5
29.80
18
GAILLARD Valentin
1990
FRA
+21.9
30.39
19
KLEE Beda
1996
SUI
+22.8
30.61
20
SCHAAD Fabian
1992
SUI
+24.2
30.95
21
IVANOU Aliaksei
1980
BLR
+24.6
31.05
22
DANUSER Marius
1992
SUI
+25.1
31.18
23
PAREDI Simone
1982
ITA
+25.6
31.30
24
GREGG Brian
1984
USA
+26.0
31.40
25
BONALDI Sergio
1978
ITA
+26.3
31.47
26
PHILIPOT Mickael
1993
FRA
+28.7
32.06
27
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+30.3
32.46
28
LENTSCH Urban
1994
AUT
+30.8
32.58
29
NOVAK Petr
1982
CZE
+32.0
32.87
30
PRALONG Candide
1990
SUI
+35.8
33.81
31
BUISSON Emilien
1987
FRA
+38.7
34.52
32
NORRIS David
1990
USA
+40.2
34.89
33
LECHNER Fabio
1994
SUI
+49.4
37.15
34
MILLEREAU Jeremie
1984
FRA
+49.9
37.28
35
HAVLICK Miles
1989
USA
+51.5
37.67
36
MOUGEL Adrien
1988
FRA
+57.5
39.15
37
GAILLARD Cyril
1986
FRA
+1:09.0
41.98
38
RATH Tobias
1985
GER
+1:11.1
42.49
39
BADER Markus
1988
AUT
+1:14.6
43.35
40
SMITH Didrik
1987
NOR
+1:36.2
48.67
41
INNIGER Mathias
1988
SUI
+1:39.5
49.48
42
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+2:36.6
63.53
43
PFAEFFLI Gian Flurin
1996
SUI
+3:00.8
69.48
44
HAELG Philipp
1991
LIE
+3:12.4
72.34
45
JACQUIER Romain
1991
FRA
+3:20.5
74.33
46
HAMMER Reto
1992
SUI
+3:24.6
75.34
47
WOLZ Alexander
1991
GER
+4:38.4
93.50
48
DU PASQUIER Arnaud
1992
SUI
+4:40.9
94.11
49
ROGANTINI Marco
1990
SUI
+4:47.4
95.71
50
THALMANN Tobias
1996
SUI
+4:47.6
95.76
51
VOEGELI Martin
1995
LIE
+4:48.3
95.93
52
SIEBER Manuel
1990
GER
+4:49.4
96.20
53
NICOLLIER Philippe
1994
SUI
+4:50.4
96.45
54
MOELLER Martin
1980
DEN
+4:51.6
96.75
55
REICHENBACH Jos
1992
SUI
+4:51.7
96.77
56
OTT Marcel
1995
SUI
+4:53.1
97.11
57
OEDEGAARD Geir
1978
NOR
+4:53.2
97.14
58
ESSEIVA Philip
1993
SUI
+4:54.7
97.51
59
MEIER Dominik
1994
SUI
+5:14.0
102.26
60
DANUSER Dajan
1996
SUI
+5:48.5
110.75
61
KORNFIELD Tyler
1991
USA
+6:21.2
118.79
62
HAMMER Simon
1994
SUI
+6:23.3
119.31
63
MATOSSI Livio
1997
SUI
+6:25.5
119.85
64
PUIGDEFABREGAS Marcos
1994
ESP
+6:29.1
120.73
65
BONOLINI Severin
1998
SUI
+6:29.2
120.76
66
SALUTT Nico
1998
SUI
+6:29.6
120.86
67
NAEPFLIN Severin
1994
SUI
+6:31.1
121.23
68
DZIADKOWIEC-MICHON Mariusz
1993
POL
+6:35.7
122.36
69
PIAZZA Camillo
1995
SUI
+6:37.0
122.68
70
VLIEGEN Erik
1978
BEL
+6:39.2
123.22
71
SPIESS Philipp
1994
SUI
+6:46.7
125.07
72
CORSINI Livio
1986
SUI
+6:53.0
126.62
73
EIGENMANN Christoph
1979
SUI
+7:04.9
129.54
74
ERNE Nicola
1996
SUI
+7:36.2
137.24
75
BENEDIKT Bernhard
1991
GER
+7:52.4
141.23
76
LANSEL Gian Fadri
1995
SUI
+8:20.8
148.22
77
WETTERLING Felix
1990
GER
+10:11.7
78
BRUNNER Reto
1972
SUI
+10:14.1
79
MONTGOMERY Nick
1993
AUS
+10:17.5
80
LABANDA Jesus
1993
ESP
+11:08.4
81
ADLER Steffen
1974
GER
+11:09.8
82
CAVIEZEL Andrin
1984
SUI
+13:33.8
83
GODOE Vegard
1988
NOR
+17:41.2
84
MEINEN Karl
1996
SUI
+18:21.3
85
WALPEN David
1998
SUI
+18:30.9
86
AHLVIK Johan
1987
FIN
+20:34.0
87
MELERO Fidel
1978
ESP
+22:25.6
88
BLANIN Alexey
1975
RUS
+22:33.2
89
KINDSCHI Curdin
1991
SUI
+28:29.6
90
VESCOVO Jacopo
1998
SUI
+31:02.4
91
WEISBRICH Martin
1987
GER
+33:07.6
92
ROHWEDER Bjoern
1997
SUI
+37:47.7
93
DEVJATIAROV Valentin
1988
RUS
+40:32.5
Did not finish
Did not start