Samedan (SUI)

World Loppet Cup
Men's 42 km F Marathon Mst

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
1:27:46.0
35.00
2
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
+0.6
35.32
3
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+0.7
35.37
4
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+2.0
36.06
5
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
+2.1
36.12
6
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+2.7
36.44
7
MOUGEL Adrien
1988
FRA
+2.8
36.49
8
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
+3.1
36.65
9
PRALONG Candide
1990
SUI
+3.2
36.70
10
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+3.3
36.75
11
TIBERGHIEN Jean
1995
FRA
+4.3
37.29
12
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
+5.2
37.76
13
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
+6.1
38.24
14
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
+6.6
38.51
15
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+6.7
38.56
16
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
1985
FRA
+7.3
38.88
17
CHAMBELLANT Thomas
1994
FRA
+7.4
38.93
18
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
+7.6
39.04
19
BIELER Livio
1993
SUI
+7.9
39.20
20
DANUSER Dajan
1996
SUI
+10.6
40.64
21
PHILIPOT Mickael
1993
FRA
+16.2
43.61
22
ARNAULT Clement
1990
FRA
+17.6
44.36
23
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
+19.0
45.10
24
CHAUVET Benoit
1981
FRA
+19.5
45.37
25
AGNELLET Gerard
1992
FRA
+20.4
45.85
26
GALLI Morris
1981
ITA
+20.9
46.11
27
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+21.4
46.38
28
BONALDI Sergio
1978
ITA
+22.2
46.80
29
STEINER Cédric
1995
SUI
+22.8
47.12
30
SKINSTAD Petter Soleng
1989
NOR
+23.6
47.55
31
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+23.9
47.71
32
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
+25.3
48.45
33
KINDSCHI Linard
1993
SUI
+34.9
53.56
34
PFAEFFLI Gian Flurin
1996
SUI
+45.4
59.14
35
GUIGONNET Loic
1992
FRA
+46.7
59.83
36
KLEE Beda
1996
SUI
+51.6
62.44
37
CHAUVIN Valentin
1995
FRA
+1:20.3
77.70
38
DANUSER Marius
1992
SUI
+2:31.6
115.61
39
OEDEGAARD Rune Malo
1989
NOR
+2:32.3
115.98
40
DU PASQUIER Arnaud
1992
SUI
+2:32.6
116.14
41
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
+2:32.8
116.25
42
LENTSCH Urban
1994
AUT
+2:32.9
116.30
43
VARIS Kari
1983
FIN
+2:33.3
116.51
43
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+2:33.3
116.51
45
BLASSNIG Clemens
1993
AUT
+2:33.5
116.62
46
ESCHER Toni
1990
GER
+2:33.9
116.83
47
INNIGER Mathias
1988
SUI
+2:34.8
117.31
48
BIEDERMANN Michael
1996
LIE
+2:35.0
117.42
49
STRUEBEL Josua
1995
GER
+2:35.3
117.58
50
GREGG Brian
1984
USA
+2:35.7
117.79
51
OLEX Max
1989
GER
+2:35.9
117.89
52
BORMOLINI Nicolas
1993
ITA
+2:36.3
118.11
53
LOZZA Maurus
1998
SUI
+2:36.4
118.16
54
HAMMER Reto
1992
SUI
+2:36.7
118.32
55
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+2:36.8
118.37
56
ELLIOTT Tad
1988
USA
+2:36.9
118.43
57
BRAENDLI Lauro
1997
SUI
+2:37.0
118.48
58
LIE Sturla
1992
NOR
+2:38.2
119.12
59
SUTTER Yohann
1992
FRA
+2:39.1
119.60
60
AGNELLET Antoine
1994
FRA
+2:41.1
120.66
61
SIEBER Manuel
1990
GER
+2:48.0
124.33
62
NICOLLIER Philippe
1994
SUI
+2:49.0
124.86
63
LECHNER Fabio
1994
SUI
+2:52.5
126.72
64
MEIER Dominik
1994
SUI
+3:07.9
134.91
65
VOEGELI Martin
1995
LIE
+3:15.0
138.68
66
MATOSSI Livio
1997
SUI
+3:16.3
139.38
67
WACHLIN Johannes
1979
GER
+3:33.8
148.68
68
TARANTOLA Damien
1991
FRA
+3:51.6
158.14
69
STADAAS Kasper
1994
NOR
+4:03.0
164.21
70
SCHAAD Fabian
1992
SUI
+4:07.3
166.49
71
HAMMER Simon
1994
SUI
+4:08.3
167.02
72
BUTTIN Bastien
1989
FRA
+4:10.5
168.19
72
SCHUBERT Felian
1995
GER
+4:10.5
168.19
74
ROGANTINI Marco
1990
SUI
+4:12.0
168.99
75
OTT Marcel
1995
SUI
+4:12.7
169.36
76
NORTHUG Tomas
1990
NOR
+4:18.6
172.50
77
DESWAZIERE Theo
1996
FRA
+4:28.5
177.76
78
SCHWARTZ Louis
1995
FRA
+4:47.9
188.08
79
GUSTAFSSON Joachim
1980
FIN
+4:53.7
191.16
80
RATH Tobias
1985
GER
+4:54.9
191.80
80
JOHANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+4:54.9
191.80
82
SCHLITTLER Andri
1999
SUI
+4:55.0
191.86
83
OEDEGAARD Geir
1978
NOR
+4:57.3
193.08
84
GIUDICI Adriano
1996
ITA
+5:00.0
194.51
85
GUSTAFSSON Johan
1982
FIN
+5:00.6
194.83
86
HOESLI Corsin
1992
SUI
+5:01.6
195.36
87
PUIGDEFABREGAS Marcos
1994
ESP
+5:04.2
196.75
88
CRV Vili
1999
SLO
+5:04.5
196.91
89
VOELZ Christian
1986
GER
+5:06.2
197.81
90
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
+5:07.7
198.61
91
WEISHAEUPL Andreas
1992
GER
+5:11.5
200.63
92
PAUCHARD Yanick
2000
SUI
+5:13.1
201.48
93
TOUTSCH Damian
1999
SUI
+5:20.6
205.47
94
KUNZ ESPINOSA Alois
1997
GER
+5:22.0
206.21
95
FORNONI Nicola
1996
ITA
+5:36.1
213.71
96
RATTI Rafael
1983
SUI
+5:39.9
215.73
97
BEREZIAT Alexandre
1994
FRA
+6:00.0
226.42
98
STROLIA Tautvydas
1995
LTU
+6:10.9
232.21
99
DREXLER Hans-Peter
1993
GER
+6:11.5
232.53
100
SALUTT Nico
1998
SUI
+6:15.8
234.82
101
EINASTE Kein
1985
EST
+6:46.5
251.14
102
ENGEL Clyde
1992
SUI
+6:46.9
251.35
103
SALACROUP Remi
1996
FRA
+6:47.7
251.78
104
VLIEGEN Erik
1978
BEL
+6:48.1
251.99
105
SELTER Benjamin
1996
GER
+6:49.5
252.74
106
WINKER Christian
1996
GER
+6:50.8
253.43
107
RIEDER Michael
1996
SUI
+6:51.0
253.53
108
ESSEIVA Philip
1993
SUI
+6:51.8
253.96
109
LITLERE Lars
1984
NOR
+6:53.0
254.60
109
WALTHER Nico
1997
SUI
+6:53.0
254.60
111
BARANOV Yuriy
1968
RUS
+6:55.3
255.82
112
SCHELLENBERG Andrin
1994
SUI
+6:56.3
256.35
113
LAUBER Erwin
1967
SUI
+6:59.6
258.11
114
RAEZ Curdin
2000
SUI
+7:21.1
269.54
115
BONOLINI Severin
1998
SUI
+7:35.0
276.93
116
WALDNER Matti
1996
AUT
+7:47.4
283.52
117
HAENEL Lars
1985
GER
+7:48.3
284.00
118
BENOIT Anthony
1995
FRA
+7:49.4
284.59
119
WAIDELICH Moritz
1995
GER
+9:10.1
327.50
120
ERNE Nicola
1996
SUI
+9:14.8
329.99
121
GROND Flurin
1999
SUI
+9:58.1
353.02
122
STROLIA Mantas
1986
LTU
+10:12.1
360.46
123
ANDRI Tim
1999
SUI
+10:13.3
361.10
124
FRITZSCH Nick
1999
GER
+10:16.3
362.69
125
BONACORSI Davide
1996
ITA
+10:16.5
362.80
126
BAESSLER Severin
1999
SUI
+10:17.9
363.55
127
SCRIMGEOUR Maxfield
1994
USA
+10:26.1
367.91
128
SCHULTZ Nathan
1971
USA
+10:41.8
376.25
129
KAPPENBERGER Andrin
1983
SUI
+11:10.5
391.51
130
CAVELTI Dario
1997
SUI
+11:42.0
408.26
131
SOO Allar
1991
EST
+11:42.6
408.58
132
ERIKSSON Robin
1992
FIN
+13:01.3
450.43
133
SCHULER Adrian
1996
GER
+13:08.7
454.36
134
GODOE Vegard
1988
NOR
+13:41.5
471.80
135
KRUEGER Reto
1996
SUI
+14:10.1
487.01
136
RICHTER Michael
1967
GER
+14:35.6
500.57
137
GROSS Lukas
1995
GER
+17:37.3
597.18
138
MEINEN Karl
1996
SUI
+18:50.5
636.10
139
BLANIN Alexey
1975
RUS
+18:54.3
638.12
140
CLARK Finlay
1998
AUS
+18:57.2
639.66
141
POUR Vladimir
1982
CZE
+19:19.2
651.36
142
KINDSCHI Curdin
1991
SUI
+20:08.8
677.73
143
CHRISTENSEN Martin Owczarek Korsne
1988
DEN
+20:15.1
681.08
144
WETLI Serim
1989
SUI
+21:14.0
712.40
145
TAVASCI Luca
1993
SUI
+22:19.6
747.28
146
PFAFF Julian
2000
GER
+25:47.1
857.61
147
LEHNER Marc Philipp
1983
SUI
+26:09.6
869.58
148
ENGEL Yann
1960
SUI
+26:44.0
887.87
149
VESCOVO Jacopo
1998
SUI
+27:32.3
913.55
150
WETLI Joy
1992
SUI
+40:28.2
1326.11
151
STAROVOYT Roman
1972
RUS
+56:44.8
1845.38
152
CHURKIN Alexander
1970
RUS
+1:24:28.5
2729.99
Did not finish
Did not start