official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
1:20:44.30
15.00
2
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+0.20
15.06
3
ANDREASSON Rikard
1979
SWE
+15.50
19.48
4
PERSSON Fredrik
1979
SWE
+1:24.50
39.42
5
OLSSON Johan
1980
SWE
+1:25.30
39.65
6
KARLSSON Fredrik
1985
SWE
+2:16.90
54.56
7
SVANEBO Andreas
1983
SWE
+2:23.50
56.47
8
OJALA Mikael
1985
SWE
+2:25.90
57.17
9
ERIKSSON Erik
1980
SWE
+2:26.50
57.34
10
SVAERD Oskar
1976
SWE
+2:27.50
57.63
11
KARLSSON Niklas
1980
SWE
+2:28.30
57.86
12
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1984
SWE
+2:29.00
58.06
13
OESTBERG Fredrik
1979
SWE
+2:42.80
62.05
14
LOEFSTROEM Hakan
1984
SWE
+2:45.80
62.92
15
AHRLIN Jerry
1978
SWE
+2:57.00
66.15
16
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+3:30.50
75.83
17
UUSITALO Fredrik
1984
SWE
+3:48.80
81.12
18
FLINKFAELDT David
1978
SWE
+4:15.70
88.90
19
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
+4:21.70
90.63
20
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+4:29.20
92.80
21
BYSTROEM Fredrik
1982
SWE
+4:32.80
93.84
22
GRAEFNINGS Kalle
1978
SWE
+4:33.30
93.98
23
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+4:49.70
98.72
24
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
+4:52.70
99.59
25
JOENSSON Markus
1981
SWE
+4:53.00
99.68
26
HAMMARBERG Gunnar
1985
SWE
+5:15.00
106.03
27
ESKELUND Robert
1980
SWE
+5:48.60
115.75
28
GRIP Rikard
1981
SWE
+6:00.70
119.24
29
JOENSSON Peter
1980
SWE
+6:02.80
119.85
30
JOHNSSON Jimmi
1985
SWE
+6:19.90
124.79
31
MYHR Magnus
1983
SWE
+6:20.40
124.94
32
BERGLUND Gustaf
1978
SWE
+6:20.50
124.96
33
SUTHER Lars
1985
SWE
+6:30.60
127.88
34
SVANEBO Anders
1984
SWE
+6:31.60
128.17
35
STEEN Adam
1984
SWE
+6:33.80
128.81
36
BACKLUND Sebastian
1985
SWE
+6:38.50
130.17
37
LARSSON Tor
1985
SWE
+6:44.80
131.99
38
OESTBERG Mikael
1977
SWE
+7:03.70
137.45
39
ANDERSSON Erik
1984
SWE
+7:48.20
150.31
40
TYNELL Rikard
1986
SWE
+8:10.00
156.61
41
LUND Oskar
1984
SWE
+8:11.00
156.90
42
ANDERSSON Johan
1986
SWE
+8:35.40
163.95
43
PALMER Anders
1976
SWE
+9:01.50
171.49
44
JACOBSSON Nicklas
1976
SWE
+9:04.90
172.48
45
JONSSON Joakim
1983
SWE
+9:06.50
172.94
46
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
+9:27.30
178.95
47
FRISK David
1987
SWE
+9:31.20
180.08
48
JAERNBERG Anton
1984
SWE
+9:35.80
181.41
49
THORESSON Jonatan
1986
SWE
+10:01.00
188.69
50
WESTMAN Tobias
1973
SWE
+11:36.60
216.32
51
KARLSSON Henrik
1982
SWE
+11:50.80
220.42
52
LINDBLOM Hampus
1983
SWE
+12:13.10
226.87
53
BERGLUND Erik
1983
SWE
+12:32.80
232.56
54
PERSSON Tomas
1981
SWE
+12:36.00
233.48
55
BRINDBERGS Emil
1986
SWE
+12:38.40
234.18
56
JONSSON Paer
1980
SWE
+13:14.60
244.64
57
NAESLUND Daniel
1980
SWE
+13:31.50
249.52
58
BYMAN Jonas
1985
SWE
+13:42.30
252.64
59
SJOESTROEM Olle
1985
SWE
+14:44.40
270.59
60
SVINGEN Jonas
1986
SWE
+14:46.40
271.17
61
ISAKSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+15:40.50
286.80
62
MELIN-SOEDERSTROEM Erik
1986
SWE
+15:57.70
291.77
63
AASTRAND Daniel
1987
SWE
+16:01.20
292.79
64
FORSBERG Andreas
1987
SWE
+16:41.60
304.46
65
ENGSTROEM David
1985
SWE
+17:17.80
314.92
66
BERGMAN Jonas
1988
SWE
+20:05.80
363.48
67
BEXELL Richard
1984
SWE
+25:08.40
450.93
Did not finish
Did not start
LARSSON Mats
1980
SWE
FREDRIKSSON Thobias
1975
SWE
BRYNTESSON Robin
1985
SWE
OTTOSSON Markus
1986
SWE
JOHANSSON Robert
1977
SWE
HOEGBERG Anders
1976
SWE
BRAENNSTROEM Johan
1984
SWE
LJUNG Lars
1986
SWE
HENRIKSSON Johan
1977
SWE
OSKARSSON Andreas
1981
SWE
ESKELUND Rickard
1983
SWE
LEIJON Markus
1984
SWE
GYLLROTH Emil
1986
SWE
LARSSON Mikael
1980
SWE
LARSSON Martin
1987
SWE
HEDLUND David
1987
SWE
MURRAY Paul
1977
AUS
SPILLER Leon
1978
AUS
FAGERLUND Daniel
1988
SWE
BYSELL Henrik
1987
SWE
HOLMSTRAND Martin
1986
SWE
JANSSON David
1985
SWE
LINTZEN Johan
1973
SWE
SONNTAG Daniel
1983
GER
ERIKSSON Markus
1976
SWE
CARLBERG Mats
1976
SWE
CORNELIUS Daniel
1974
SWE