official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
01:24:15.0
26.15
2
OLSSON Johan
1980
SWE
+1.3
26.51
3
OESTBERG Fredrik
1979
SWE
+45.7
38.81
4
GRAEFNINGS Kalle
1978
SWE
+1:30.4
51.19
5
KARLSSON Fredrik
1985
SWE
+1:53.9
57.70
6
OJALA Mikael
1985
SWE
+2:19.7
64.84
7
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+2:22.9
65.73
8
ANDREASSON Rikard
1979
SWE
+2:32.3
68.33
9
MYHR Magnus
1983
SWE
+3:18.4
81.10
10
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+3:27.5
83.62
11
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1984
SWE
+3:35.9
85.94
12
KARLSSON Niklas
1980
SWE
+3:51.5
90.26
13
SUTHER Lars
1985
SWE
+4:09.6
95.28
14
HOEGBERG Anders
1976
SWE
+4:22.9
98.96
15
HAMMARBERG Gunnar
1985
SWE
+4:29.0
100.65
16
OTTOSSON Markus
1986
SWE
+5:07.4
111.29
17
KARLSSON Patrik
1987
SWE
+5:07.8
111.40
18
HEDLUND David
1987
SWE
+5:09.9
111.98
19
UUSITALO Fredrik
1984
SWE
+5:17.9
114.19
20
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
+5:48.8
122.75
21
LARSSON Tor
1985
SWE
+5:59.3
125.66
22
JOENSSON Peter
1980
SWE
+6:10.6
128.79
23
SJOEHOLM Anton
1987
SWE
+6:23.8
132.44
24
ESKELUND Robert
1980
SWE
+6:29.1
133.91
25
LEIJON Markus
1984
SWE
+6:30.5
134.30
26
ANDERSSON Erik
1984
SWE
+6:32.7
134.91
27
PALMER Anders
1976
SWE
+7:09.4
145.07
28
LJUNG Lars
1986
SWE
+7:21.9
148.54
29
ARNESSON Peter
1980
SWE
+7:28.0
150.23
30
SVANEBO Anders
1984
SWE
+7:33.5
151.75
31
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
+7:38.5
153.13
32
FLINKFAELDT David
1978
SWE
+7:50.5
156.46
33
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+8:08.3
161.39
34
SONNTAG Daniel
1983
GER
+8:17.1
163.82
35
THORESSON Jonatan
1986
SWE
+8:22.6
165.35
36
ENGSTROEM Joakim
1986
SWE
+8:31.5
167.81
37
NORDEBO Daniel
1987
SWE
+8:34.4
168.61
38
KRISTOFFERSSON Roger
1986
SWE
+10:10.7
195.29
39
GUND Bjoern
1987
SWE
+10:32.2
201.24
40
KARLSSON Patrik
1987
SWE
+10:39.4
203.23
41
LUND Oskar
1984
SWE
+10:58.0
208.39
42
BACKLUND Sebastian
1985
SWE
+11:09.6
211.60
43
ANDERSSON Rickard
1974
SWE
+11:22.0
215.03
44
ENGSTROEM Magnus
1987
SWE
+11:27.4
216.53
45
LARSSON Mikael
1980
SWE
+12:08.4
227.88
46
JOENSSON Markus
1981
SWE
+12:12.5
229.02
47
TYNELL Rikard
1986
SWE
+13:31.3
250.84
48
BACKEUS Anders
1987
SWE
+13:56.1
257.71
49
STEEN Jonatan
1987
SWE
+13:58.2
258.29
50
WESTMAN Tobias
1973
SWE
+14:39.3
269.68
51
NAESLUND Daniel
1980
SWE
+14:45.3
271.34
52
LINDBLOM Hampus
1983
SWE
+17:00.1
308.67
53
HULTQVIST Hugo
1984
SWE
+17:04.5
309.89
54
ALBINSSON Lars
1984
SWE
+18:23.9
331.88
55
MELIN-SOEDERSTROEM Erik
1986
SWE
+19:16.5
346.45
56
SPILLER Leon
1978
AUS
+19:42.1
353.54
57
BERGSTROEM Oskar
1985
SWE
+26:12.6
461.69
Did not finish
Did not start
LOEFSTROEM Hakan
1984
SWE
PERSSON Fredrik
1979
SWE
JONSSON Paer
1980
SWE
ERIKSSON Erik
1980
SWE
JONSSON Joakim
1983
SWE
NILSSON Klas
1986
SWE
LIND Bjoern
1978
SWE
HALL Gustav
1985
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Jon
1987
SWE
HANSSON Markus
1987
SWE
NORLEN Samuel
1982
SWE
EKMAN Stefan
1978
SWE
SVINGEN Jonas
1986
SWE
OHLSSON Maarten
1983
SWE
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE