Zuoz (SUI)

Popular Cross-Country
Men's 65 km C Marathon Mst

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
2:57:29.0
35.00
2
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+7.1
36.87
3
AUKLAND Anders
1972
NOR
+11.5
38.02
4
PEDERSEN Morten Eide
1987
NOR
+27.6
42.26
5
KARDIN Oskar
1992
SWE
+31.7
43.34
6
NYGAARD Andreas
1990
NOR
+37.5
44.86
7
FJELD Oeyvind Moen
1988
NOR
+39.5
45.39
8
BERDAL Tore Bjoerseth
1988
NOR
+1:15.1
54.75
9
HOEST Anders Moelmen
1991
NOR
+1:50.0
63.92
10
HOELGAARD Stian
1991
NOR
+2:04.6
67.76
11
KARLSSON Anton
1990
SWE
+2:25.9
73.36
12
VOKUEV Ermil
1992
RUS
+3:10.2
85.01
13
JOHNSSON Jimmie
1985
SWE
+3:40.0
92.85
14
NIEMI-IMPOLA Bob
1992
SWE
+3:43.4
93.74
15
DVOSKIN Alexey
1983
RUS
+3:49.8
95.42
16
REZAC Stanislav
1973
CZE
+3:51.3
95.82
17
NILSSON Klas
1986
SWE
+3:52.4
96.11
18
SYRSTAD Torleif
1994
NOR
+3:53.9
96.50
19
JOHANSSON Marcus
1990
SWE
+3:54.9
96.76
20
THYLI Vetle
1989
NOR
+3:57.0
97.32
21
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1983
NOR
+4:25.1
104.70
22
OTTOSSON Markus
1986
SWE
+4:31.0
106.26
23
SRAIL Jan
1990
CZE
+6:52.4
143.43
24
AHRLIN Jerry
1978
SWE
+7:03.7
146.41
25
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
+7:13.0
148.85
26
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
+7:25.3
152.09
27
DAMMEN Kjetil Hagtvedt
1983
NOR
+7:40.6
156.11
28
PLISKA Jiri
1981
CZE
+7:51.3
158.92
29
LAMPINEN Antti
1983
FIN
+8:05.8
162.73
30
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+8:25.2
167.84
31
ROCAREK Jiri
1983
CZE
+8:28.1
168.60
32
GIFSTAD Thomas
1992
NOR
+9:24.2
183.35
33
TYNELL Rikard
1986
SWE
+9:57.6
192.13
34
BRIGADOI Mauro
1992
ITA
+11:04.4
209.69
35
ONDRASEK Pavel
1992
CZE
+12:08.6
226.57
36
KUISLE Michael
1995
GER
+12:52.9
238.22
37
DE BERTOLIS Bruno
1978
ITA
+15:16.9
276.09
38
THOMAS Eric
1987
GER
+15:49.8
284.74
39
SEDLACEK Vaclav
1986
CZE
+15:59.1
287.18
40
VESTERHEIM Magnus
1994
NOR
+16:10.6
290.21
41
WEIRICH Nils
1997
GER
+17:37.5
313.05
42
RYDVALL Bjoern
1981
SWE
+17:38.3
313.26
43
BOSIN Simone
1991
ITA
+18:54.2
333.22
44
FRASNELLI Loris
1979
ITA
+21:08.0
368.40
45
STOCEK Fabian
1994
CZE
+21:52.8
380.18
46
JOTEN Paal Aage
1992
NOR
+22:32.9
390.73
47
PELLEGRINI Antonin
1993
FRA
+23:35.7
407.24
48
FROST Robin
1993
GER
+25:00.1
429.43
49
NIELSEN Kristoffer
1988
NOR
+25:17.0
433.87
50
GOEBEL Florian
1972
GER
+25:55.6
444.02
51
THYGESEN Torgeir Skare
1989
NOR
+29:40.0
503.03
52
BORMOLINI Nicolas
1993
ITA
+30:16.2
512.54
53
BACHL Philipp
1989
AUT
+32:45.5
551.80
54
DEANGELIS Tyler
1993
USA
+35:53.9
601.34
55
SOLLI Tarjei
1990
NOR
+36:33.5
611.75
56
MARUGG Andri
1981
SUI
+48:12.1
795.44
57
TREUDE Juergen
1983
GER
+51:25.4
846.26
58
SJOESTRAND Carl
1980
SWE
+51:46.0
851.68
59
KIENE Peter
1969
AUT
+57:30.7
942.31
60
HAMMER Simon
1994
SUI
+1:09:51.5
1137.09
61
PERROUD Ewen
1998
FRA
+1:11:29.3
1162.81
62
DERMON Flurin
1986
LIE
+1:17:03.6
1250.71
63
RIEDL Peter
1981
GER
+1:17:35.6
1259.12
64
KOISER Andreas
1978
AUT
+1:18:10.6
1268.33
65
ENGEL Yann
1960
SUI
+1:22:32.5
1337.19
66
DARGATZ Tobias
1990
GER
+1:26:03.8
1392.75
67
WINDORFER Josef
1985
GER
+1:26:23.1
1397.82
68
JUNGBLUTH RODRIGUEZ Klaus
1979
ECU
+1:34:01.8
1518.43
69
IVANOV Sergey
1979
RUS
+3:00:38.1
2884.72
Did not finish
Did not start