official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MYHRE Julie
1996
NOR
0:24:01.3
48.06
2
WENG Lotta Udnes
1996
NOR
+7.1
52.00
3
HUSTAD Sofie Nordsveen
1996
NOR
+23.2
60.94
4
BONDEN Inger
1995
NOR
+46.5
73.87
5
HEIMDAL Lovise
1995
NOR
+48.0
74.70
6
ROLANDSEN Christina
1995
NOR
+57.2
79.81
7
KRUEGER Solveig Hegstad
1995
NOR
+57.3
79.86
8
KVAMME Lisa
1995
NOR
+1:07.8
85.69
9
MATHISEN Ingrid
1996
NOR
+1:10.6
87.25
10
KANT Anna Emilie
1995
NOR
+1:14.4
89.36
11
SKAANES Marte
1996
NOR
+1:31.1
98.63
12
DRABLOES Elise Roeer
1995
NOR
+1:44.2
105.90
13
WOLLAN Karoline
1995
NOR
+1:46.9
107.40
14
SKARPSNO Ellen Merethe Schjelderup
1995
NOR
+1:48.5
108.28
15
BOEGSETH Solveig
1996
NOR
+2:01.2
115.33
16
VATNEDALEN Anne
1995
NOR
+2:02.5
116.05
17
ENSRUD Julie Synnoeve
1996
NOR
+2:02.7
116.17
18
WIBERG Margit
1996
NOR
+2:04.8
117.33
19
ROERVIK Sofie Mack
1996
NOR
+2:05.4
117.66
20
BARLAND Hanna Ruud
1996
NOR
+2:06.7
118.39
21
LARSEN Johanne
1996
NOR
+2:07.2
118.66
22
LANGKAAS Elise
1995
NOR
+2:10.8
120.66
23
JEGTEBERG Ingunn
1995
NOR
+2:12.1
121.38
24
NYENG Maria
1995
NOR
+2:14.4
122.66
25
UGLAND Nora
1995
NOR
+2:15.3
123.16
26
JORDHEIM Guro
1996
NOR
+2:20.4
125.99
27
RENAA Eiril Fuglem
1996
NOR
+2:24.1
128.04
28
OEYE Ingvild
1995
NOR
+2:28.0
130.21
29
OLSSON Sandra
1995
SWE
+2:29.8
131.21
30
SKULBRU Hanne
1996
NOR
+2:30.9
131.82
31
SOERUMSHAUGEN Ingrid
1996
NOR
+2:33.6
133.32
32
EIDE Hilde
1996
NOR
+2:42.1
138.03
33
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
1996
NOR
+2:46.3
140.37
34
MOGSTAD Ida
1996
NOR
+2:49.0
141.86
35
LEFDAL Bertine Thorsnes
1996
NOR
+2:49.3
142.03
36
BRENDEN Anne Marthe
1996
NOR
+2:53.9
144.58
37
BURAAS Marte Sofie
1996
NOR
+2:54.7
145.03
38
SVENDSEN Kristine Bruland
1995
NOR
+3:01.6
148.86
39
SOERUM Ingrid
1995
NOR
+3:02.2
149.19
40
TVETEN Ingrid Elisabeth
1996
NOR
+3:20.8
159.51
41
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
1995
NOR
+3:24.3
161.46
42
STRID Anne
1996
NOR
+3:28.3
163.68
43
SNORTHEIMSMOEN Hege
1995
NOR
+3:29.5
164.34
44
HORTEN Oline
1996
NOR
+3:29.6
164.40
45
SKAUG Marte
1995
NOR
+3:38.8
169.51
46
GRANDE Maren
1996
NOR
+3:40.2
170.28
47
AMUNDSEN Amalie Naess
1995
NOR
+3:43.9
172.34
48
TAERUD Therese
1996
NOR
+3:48.3
174.78
49
NERDRUM Oda
1995
NOR
+3:48.5
174.89
50
BLOMSETH Natalie Kristina
1996
NOR
+4:05.5
184.33
51
MADSEN Caroline
1995
NOR
+4:08.1
185.77
52
BENUM Mari Dahl
1995
NOR
+4:08.6
186.05
53
STOELEN Gunhild Viljugrein
1996
NOR
+4:18.4
191.49
54
WILSON Silje
1996
NOR
+4:23.1
194.09
55
SONFLAA Ida
1995
NOR
+4:26.7
196.09
56
BYRKJELAND Amanda Borge
1996
NOR
+4:29.3
197.54
57
NESTHUS Unni Geitle
1996
NOR
+4:32.7
199.42
58
RENAA Tine Marit
1995
NOR
+4:35.0
200.70
59
FREDRIKSEN Ingerid
1995
NOR
+4:36.6
201.59
60
VANNEBO Ida Karoline
1995
NOR
+4:48.2
208.03
61
SKARPENES Pernille
1995
NOR
+5:03.4
216.46
62
OEYAN Embla Stol
1996
NOR
+5:05.0
217.35
63
RISETH Kristin
1996
NOR
+5:09.1
219.63
64
GODTLAND Ingrid
1996
NOR
+5:11.6
221.01
65
BJOERNENAK Amanda
1996
NOR
+5:19.0
225.12
66
SANDBERG Stina Johanne
1996
NOR
+5:44.9
239.50
67
ERFJORD Marte
1995
NOR
+5:48.8
241.66
68
ARA Cristina
1996
ESP
+5:53.4
244.22
69
GROETHE Hanne
1996
NOR
+6:17.0
257.32
70
LUNDERVOLD Amalie
1996
NOR
+7:04.3
283.57
Did not finish
Did not start
AA Sofie
1996
NOR
TOLLAN Hilde Brennmoen
1996
NOR
SYVERSEN Mille Boehm
1995
NOR
EVJEN Marie Stroemsvik
1996
NOR
GUSTAVSEN Ingrid Ressem
1996
NOR
SCHAANNING Sigrid Kjoennoe
1996
NOR
HANSEN Ingvild Engenes
1996
NOR
SJOEVOLD Pauline
1995
NOR
LERVIK Anne Siri
1996
NOR
AAS Hedda Lundeberg
1995
NOR
BOSTAD Guro
1996
NOR
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
HAAKENSTAD-BRAATEN Marte
1996
NOR
ZIESLER Caroline
1995
NOR
OESTVANG Marit
1996
NOR
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
LUNDERVOLD Amalie
NOR
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Written Reprimand