official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
25:55.3
24.91
2
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+2.1
25.99
3
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+23.5
37.00
4
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+25.0
37.77
5
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
+26.8
38.70
6
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
+29.5
40.08
7
GOERING Franz
1984
GER
+46.6
48.88
8
PETROVIC Milanko
1988
SRB
+47.9
49.55
9
BENEDIKT Bernhard
1991
GER
+54.4
52.89
10
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
+59.8
55.67
11
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+1:01.4
56.49
12
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+1:02.3
56.96
13
HIRNER Manuel
1985
AUT
+1:04.8
58.24
14
PECHER Lukas
1992
GER
+1:05.3
58.50
15
MADLENER Moritz
1993
GER
+1:07.0
59.37
16
SIMENC Matej
1990
SLO
+1:16.9
64.47
17
EBNER Thomas
1986
AUT
+1:20.8
66.47
18
HERZOG Daniel
1993
GER
+1:22.1
67.14
19
WOHLLEBEN Max
1991
GER
+1:23.9
68.07
20
SCHANDL Hannes
1990
GER
+1:28.5
70.43
21
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
+1:30.2
71.31
22
WEISHEIT Martin
1993
GER
+1:30.7
71.56
23
HOGIU Petrica
1991
ROU
+1:35.2
73.88
24
DADIC Edi
1993
CRO
+1:36.5
74.55
25
KATTNIG Johannes Fabian
1994
AUT
+1:41.5
77.12
26
PLESSNITZER Kevin
1992
AUT
+1:42.6
77.68
27
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
+1:42.9
77.84
28
HERBURGER Aurelius
1990
AUT
+1:44.9
78.87
29
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
+1:46.4
79.64
30
BLASSNIG Clemens
1993
AUT
+1:46.7
79.79
31
BISCHL Matthias
1988
GER
+1:47.5
80.20
32
PRIPICI Florin Daniel
1995
ROU
+1:47.8
80.36
33
PROSEN Luka
1991
SLO
+1:48.9
80.92
34
CEBULLA Marius
1995
GER
+1:50.1
81.54
35
GOSTINCAR Luka
1991
SLO
+1:50.4
81.70
36
GERSTENBERGER Andy
1988
GER
+1:54.0
83.55
37
MILDE Marco
1995
GER
+1:56.5
84.83
38
RIMAHAZI Matija
1989
SLO
+1:57.3
85.25
39
HAUBER Thomas
1994
GER
+1:59.8
86.53
39
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
+1:59.8
86.53
41
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
+2:00.7
86.99
42
PALICI Viorel Andrei
1989
ROU
+2:00.8
87.05
43
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
+2:03.0
88.18
44
GORJANC Matjaz
1992
SLO
+2:03.7
88.54
45
STIEBRITZ Christian
1994
GER
+2:04.5
88.95
46
PSENICKA Jakub
1991
CZE
+2:11.0
92.29
47
FROST Robin
1993
GER
+2:15.9
94.81
48
KUHBANDNER Benno
1987
GER
+2:20.9
97.38
49
KERN Dominik
1993
AUT
+2:21.2
97.54
50
PUNTEL Antonio
1988
ITA
+2:21.3
97.59
51
TRENKLE Tobias
1994
GER
+2:22.0
97.95
52
KUGLER Simon
1994
AUT
+2:22.4
98.16
53
SCHNETZER Michael
1990
GER
+2:23.3
98.62
54
GARBIEN Tomasz
1994
POL
+2:23.8
98.88
55
TIMIS SCHIOPU Liviu
1993
ROU
+2:23.9
98.93
56
ESCHER Toni
1990
GER
+2:24.4
99.19
57
BAUERMEISTER Fabian
1994
GER
+2:25.6
99.80
58
ORTER Philipp
1994
AUT
+2:32.3
103.25
59
BURIC Andrej
1989
CRO
+2:34.7
104.48
60
NOVIKOV Sergey
1993
RUS
+2:39.7
107.05
61
ARTAMONOV Sergey
1991
RUS
+2:40.1
107.26
62
BICHLER Andreas
1993
GER
+2:40.6
107.52
63
GATTI Raphael
1995
AUT
+2:45.6
110.09
64
BADER Markus
1988
AUT
+2:47.6
111.12
65
LOCHBIHLER Johannes
1994
GER
+2:49.5
112.10
66
MOELLER Martin
1980
DEN
+2:49.6
112.15
67
PFAB Johannes
1990
GER
+2:55.9
115.39
68
LENKIN Ilia
1994
RUS
+2:57.3
116.11
69
SMRKOVIC Rejhan
1991
SRB
+2:58.4
116.67
70
JAKOVLEV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+3:02.4
118.73
71
TAGSCHERER Imre
1972
HUN
+3:04.0
119.55
72
WEITGASSER Lukas
1988
AUT
+3:05.3
120.22
73
GOTTHALMSEDER Alexander
1994
AUT
+3:08.5
121.87
74
DZIADKOWIEC-MICHON Mariusz
1993
POL
+3:15.7
125.57
75
HADZIFEJZOVIC Dzevad
1991
SRB
+3:18.8
127.17
76
KOPAL Krystof
1993
CZE
+3:20.3
127.94
77
KNIAZEV Alexey
1994
RUS
+3:26.0
130.87
78
ECKERT Alexander
1993
GER
+3:26.4
131.08
79
SARA Peter
1994
ROU
+3:26.5
131.13
80
KALIBA Stepan
1993
CZE
+3:30.3
133.08
81
FRITZ Martin
1994
AUT
+3:32.2
134.06
82
HAEUSLER Alexander
1993
GER
+3:34.6
135.29
83
POMMER David
1993
AUT
+3:35.4
135.71
84
STADLBAUER Sebastian
1994
AUT
+3:38.9
137.51
85
KNYAZEV Vyacheslav
1996
RUS
+3:39.5
137.81
86
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
1995
CRO
+3:40.4
138.28
87
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
+3:41.2
138.69
88
SPOETZL Thomas
1996
GER
+3:44.5
140.39
89
EISENHUT Sebastian
1993
GER
+3:45.3
140.80
90
WUERZ Ferdinand
1993
GER
+3:46.8
141.57
91
COJOCARU Luca Daniel
1995
ROU
+3:49.1
142.75
92
SELLER Ludek
1995
CZE
+3:51.0
143.73
93
WEGSCHEIDER Thomas
1991
AUT
+3:52.6
144.55
94
THIER Maximilian
1995
AUT
+3:53.2
144.86
95
DIZDAREVIC Sanjin
1990
SRB
+3:53.8
145.17
96
CIOANCA Alin Florin
1995
ROU
+3:58.2
147.43
97
WERNER Janik
1994
GER
+3:58.9
147.79
98
GREINER Christoph
1995
AUT
+4:00.4
148.56
99
VOLKOV Alexander
1994
RUS
+4:01.6
149.18
100
EBNER Cornelius
1995
AUT
+4:03.6
150.21
101
MRAZ Noa
1996
AUT
+4:04.3
150.57
102
EDLINGER Julian
1996
AUT
+4:08.0
152.47
103
SIHVOLA Juho
1986
FIN
+4:17.2
157.21
104
STRANGER Thomas
1995
AUT
+4:20.5
158.90
105
SIEGELE Christian
1994
AUT
+4:21.4
159.37
106
POLEV Ilia
1993
RUS
+4:23.4
160.40
107
RIEDLSPERGER Tobias
1996
AUT
+4:28.0
162.76
108
GALASHIN Pavel
1993
RUS
+4:33.4
165.54
108
HOJDEKR Martin
1995
CZE
+4:33.4
165.54
110
WIEGELE David
1994
AUT
+4:40.6
169.24
111
STEURER Thomas
1977
AUT
+4:43.6
170.79
112
KOBR Filip
1995
CZE
+4:45.8
171.92
113
DOPPELREITER Martin
1994
AUT
+4:47.2
172.64
114
ALLERHED Andreas
1990
SWE
+4:59.9
179.17
115
MATH Mathias
1996
GER
+5:01.4
179.94
116
MIOSGA Juri
1996
GER
+5:04.0
181.28
117
THALER Sebastian
1996
AUT
+5:08.5
183.59
118
MRKONJIC Markus
1996
AUT
+5:09.0
183.85
119
SOKOLOV Nikita
1994
RUS
+5:11.2
184.98
120
TALPAS Marius Daniel
1995
ROU
+5:13.5
186.17
121
EISL Christopher
1996
AUT
+5:16.4
187.66
122
WALDNER Matti
1996
AUT
+5:22.3
190.69
123
SCHWAIGER Johann
1995
AUT
+5:40.2
199.90
124
SCHWAIGER Johannes
1996
GER
+5:42.6
201.13
125
KUHN Matthias
1988
AUT
+5:43.3
201.49
126
KUISLE Michael
1995
GER
+5:44.0
201.85
127
MAYERHOFER Simon
1996
AUT
+6:17.0
218.83
128
SCHIRMER Johannes
1990
AUT
+6:38.2
229.73
129
LATTNER Manuel
1993
AUT
+6:40.6
230.97
130
PEJCINOVIC Mirsad
1996
SRB
+7:01.5
241.72
131
BERGER-SCHAUER Felix
1995
AUT
+7:08.5
245.32
132
KRAVANJA Tao
1995
AUT
+7:17.2
249.79
Did not finish
Did not start