official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
DAHL John Kristian
1981
NOR
2
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
3
LORENTSEN Eirik
1988
NOR
4
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
5
LYKKJA Hans Petter
1984
NOR
6
PAAKKONEN Lasse
1986
FIN
7
MIKKONEN Juho
1990
FIN
8
BRAATHEN Joergen
1987
NOR
9
BAKKEN Timo Andre
1989
NOR
10
SELLIS Siim
1987
EST
11
STEEN Andreas Myran
1988
NOR
12
KOUTANIEMI Mikko
1986
FIN
13
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
14
KILP Marko
1993
EST
15
SIMONLATSER Timo
1986
EST
16
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
17
EINASTE Kein
1985
EST
18
COLLIANDER Niklas
1985
FIN
19
MONONEN Janne
1983
FIN
20
RENNEMO Anders Tettli
1988
NOR
21
SAAREPUU Anti
1983
EST
22
HAEKAEMIES Antti
1986
FIN
23
OTTOSSON Markus
1986
SWE
24
JOUTSEN Jari
1978
FIN
25
SIMULA Jussi
1985
FIN
26
KETELAE Toni
1988
FIN
27
VAEAENAENEN Jesse
1984
FIN
28
MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti
1987
FIN
29
LAMPINEN Antti
1983
FIN
30
WIDMER Philip
1983
CAN
31
SINNOTT Michael
1985
USA
32
RENNEMO Kristian Tettli
1984
NOR
33
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
34
BOERSHEIM Torjus
1988
NOR
35
SIMILAE Tero
1980
FIN
36
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
37
VAHTRA Eno
1990
EST
38
HANNEMAN Reese
1989
USA
39
NYGAARD Per Kristian
1987
NOR
40
HAMMER Kristian Riseth
1989
NOR
41
VAHTRA Eeri
1988
EST
42
KOMULAINEN Antti
1989
FIN
43
JARVA Olli
1985
FIN
44
VARIS Kari
1983
FIN
45
KOLSTAD Jonas Austmo
1982
NOR
46
PALOK Artur
1992
EST
47
KARLSSON Fredrik
1985
SWE
48
RUUSKANEN Niko
1991
FIN
49
KOLLO Andres
1988
EST
50
WATTERDAL Oeyvind
1987
NOR
51
NORBERG Mikael
1988
SWE
52
BAKKEJORD Erik Oevsthus
1983
NOR
53
PETTERSEN Morten Harjo
1987
NOR
54
HAAHTI Antti
1987
FIN
55
SKINSTAD Petter Soleng
1989
NOR
56
VANNEBO Morten
1990
NOR
57
KLING Peter
1987
USA
58
HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael
1987
NOR
59
KAURSON Tomas
1991
EST
60
FJELD Oeyvind Moen
1988
NOR
61
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
62
MORGAN Cole
1994
USA
63
RAMSEY Welly
1990
USA
64
BERDAL Tore Bjoerseth
1988
NOR
65
TYRNOV Igor
1976
RUS
66
PAIPALS Janis
1983
LAT
67
TERVO Janne
1989
FIN
68
OLDERVOLL Sondre
1991
NOR
69
LIEPINS Arvis
1990
LAT
70
MAUNUKSELA Ville
1989
FIN
71
RELL Martti
1994
EST
72
RAJAS Janari
1992
EST
73
LAVONEN Tommi
1981
FIN
74
SUORTTI Juuso
1989
FIN
75
MAHLEN Forrest
1993
USA
76
VIGERS Michael
1993
USA
77
PIND Rasmus
1992
EST
78
NASSAR Martin
1993
EST
79
POLLUSTE Mart Kevin
1994
EST
80
AAMISEPP Arno
1991
EST
81
CHRISTMAN Max
1992
USA
82
DAMSHKALNS Juris
1983
LAT
83
PUIDA Janis
1990
LAT
84
RIBAKOVS Pavels
1989
LAT
85
JUUST Mathias
1992
EST
86
TAMMEMAE Joosep
1990
EST
87
ARUKUUSK Arto
1993
EST
Did not finish
Did not start