official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
GRATE Marcus
1996
SWE
2
THORN Viktor
1996
SWE
3
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
4
JONSSON Olof
1995
SWE
5
BERGLUND Gustaf
1998
SWE
6
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
7
AFLODAL Gustav
1997
SWE
8
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
9
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
10
EKBERG Johan
2000
SWE
11
JACOBSSON Hugo
1997
SWE
12
JOHANSSON Markus
1997
SWE
13
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
14
KARLSSON Alexander
1998
SWE
15
ROSENBERG Ossian
2000
SWE
16
ANDERSSON Jens
1990
SWE
17
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
18
EDSTROEM Eddie
1995
SWE
19
SVENSSON Andreas
1995
SWE
20
JONSSON Arvid
1998
SWE
21
KVARNBRINK Gustav
2000
SWE
22
STENBERG Simon
1998
SWE
23
THORN Gabriel
1994
SWE
24
AAREBAECK Oscar
1999
SWE
25
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
26
KARLSSON William
2000
SWE
27
LENNARTSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
28
JOHANSSON Gustav
1994
SWE
29
ROOS Olov
1995
SWE
30
PERSSON Adam
1998
SWE
31
ENGSTROEM Jonathan
1996
SWE
32
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
33
OSKARSSON Samuel
2000
SWE
34
TALSI Emil
1999
SWE
35
KARLSSON Simon
1999
SWE
36
ANDERSSON Elias
1999
SWE
37
DEYANOV Simeon
1994
BUL
38
HORTLUND Johannes
1996
SWE
39
MICKELSEN ELVSETH Anton
1998
SWE
40
TALLBOM Patrik
1990
SWE
41
STRID Gabriel
1997
SWE
42
PERSSON Erik
1995
SWE
43
ANDERSSON Fredrik
1998
SWE
44
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
45
KARLSSON Erik
2001
SWE
46
HEDMAN Petter
1991
SWE
47
LINDELL Oscar
1997
SWE
48
JUTTERSTROEM Axel
1998
SWE
49
NYSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
50
GILLMAN Adam
1997
SWE
51
LEANDER Sven
2000
SWE
52
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
53
SUNDMAN Edvard
1995
SWE
54
BENEDIKTSSON Dagur
1998
ISL
55
NAHLEN Jonathan
2000
SWE
56
BJERNHED NORDAHL Johan
2000
SWE
57
GRANSTROEM Eric
2000
SWE
58
ERIKSSON Erik
1994
SWE
59
SUOMI OLSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
60
SCHULTZ William
2000
SWE
61
NORBERG Viktor
2004
SWE
62
LUNDBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
63
ROSJOE Filip
2000
SWE
64
VAERMSJOE Arvid
2001
SWE
65
WESTMAN Adam
1999
SWE
66
SVENNINGSSON Ludvig
1998
SWE
67
ENGELIN Erik
2000
SWE
68
LEANDER John
1997
SWE
69
ALMGREN Markus
2003
SWE
70
LOEVGREN Bosse
2004
SWE
71
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
72
EKENBERG Harald
2003
SWE
73
FRANZEN Erik
2004
SWE
74
MALMSTROEM Goesta
1999
SWE
75
AASLUND Axel
2000
SWE
76
KYLBORN Karl
2004
SWE
77
LOGAARD Emil
2000
SWE
78
MATHISEN Alexander
1998
SWE
79
SEHLSTEDT Viktor
2000
SWE
80
SUNESSON Maans
1994
SWE
81
HORTLUND Elias
2000
SWE
82
JONSSON Albert
1997
ISL
83
OSKARSSON Hjalmar
2004
SWE
84
HENDEN Melker
2004
SWE
85
KARLSSON Gustav
2002
SWE
86
SJOEBERG Erik
1997
SWE
87
AXELSSON Adam
1998
SWE
88
JANNOK Elias
2004
SWE
89
JOHANSSON Gustav
1997
SWE
90
ANDERSSON Mikael
1993
SWE
91
JONSSON Simon
1998
SWE
92
FRANZEN Edwin
1999
SWE
93
ANGELSIOEOE Oliver
1999
SWE
94
ASKING Viktor
1992
SWE
95
HOEGMAN Edvin
2004
SWE
96
DANIELSSON Theodor
1994
SWE
97
ARNESSON Axel
2004
SWE
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
KVARNBRINK Gustav
SWE
Other 343.5 Not wearing leg bib
Verbal Reprimand
JOHANSSON Gustav
SWE
343.9 Obstruction
Verbal Reprimand