official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HENRIKSSON Sofia
1994
SWE
00:17:40.3
65.27
2
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+6.9
70.48
3
BAANGMAN Hedda
1995
SWE
+9.2
72.21
4
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
+1:15.1
121.93
5
ROENNLUND Elina
1996
SWE
+1:17.6
123.82
6
LUNDKVIST Helena
1994
SWE
+1:25.7
129.93
7
NORDSTRAND Sara
1993
SWE
+1:30.9
133.85
8
DAHL Ida
1996
SWE
+1:41.1
141.55
9
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+1:42.4
142.53
10
BJOERN Mimmi
1995
SWE
+1:44.9
144.42
11
HALE Sarah
1995
GBR
+1:45.3
144.72
12
LINDKVIST Linda
1993
SWE
+1:46.3
145.47
13
NILSSON Josefin
1993
SWE
+1:48.7
147.28
14
ELEBRO Sofie
1993
SWE
+1:50.6
148.72
15
ROBERTSEN Marit
1993
NOR
+1:51.2
149.17
16
JONASSON Maria
1996
SWE
+1:53.8
151.13
17
SUNDIN Lovisa
1993
SWE
+2:00.9
156.49
18
OEHRN Rebecca
1996
SWE
+2:02.7
157.85
19
MODIG Lovisa
1993
SWE
+2:06.2
160.49
20
BERGSTROEM Emma
1993
SWE
+2:16.1
167.96
21
BOERJESJOE Malin
1996
SWE
+2:16.3
168.11
22
VINSA Lisa
1995
SWE
+2:17.1
168.71
23
NYSTROEM Julia
1994
SWE
+2:27.5
176.56
24
PERSSON Isabelle
1994
SWE
+2:28.9
177.62
25
FUNCK Vilma
1996
SWE
+2:32.6
180.41
26
IVARSSON Emma
1993
SWE
+2:37.5
184.10
27
MAGNUSSON Anna
1995
SWE
+2:39.6
185.69
28
MYHR Sofia
1995
SWE
+2:42.0
187.50
29
RUSTH Emma
1995
SWE
+2:43.1
188.33
30
MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
1995
SWE
+2:43.3
188.48
31
DAHL Julia
1993
SWE
+2:43.8
188.86
32
BJOERKLUND Emma
1994
SWE
+2:45.2
189.91
33
LOCKNER Jackline
1994
SWE
+2:49.9
193.46
34
HAGSTROEM Frida
1995
SWE
+2:50.9
194.21
35
KIHLEN Ida
1996
SWE
+2:58.1
199.65
36
VIKMAN Hanna
1995
SWE
+2:59.8
200.93
37
VIRTALA Julia
1995
SWE
+3:04.8
204.70
38
HALLQUIST Sara
1993
SWE
+3:07.5
206.74
39
STROEM Linda
1996
SWE
+3:08.9
207.80
40
AULAND Clara
1993
SWE
+3:11.5
209.76
41
WIKLUND Lena
1993
SWE
+3:13.1
210.96
42
LARSSON Jenny
1996
SWE
+3:15.8
213.00
43
ERIKSSON Elsa
1993
SWE
+3:18.0
214.66
44
JOHANSSON Angelica
1995
SWE
+3:25.2
220.09
45
JONSSON Ida
1994
SWE
+3:27.5
221.83
46
PERSSON Frida
1993
SWE
+3:27.8
222.06
47
STOLT Josefine
1995
SWE
+3:31.4
224.77
48
JONSSON Josefin
1995
SWE
+3:33.0
225.98
49
SUNDSTROEM Ida
1995
SWE
+3:33.5
226.36
50
OEBERG Hanna
1995
SWE
+3:37.0
229.00
51
ERIKSSON Hanna
1995
SWE
+3:39.8
231.11
52
PARTAPUOLI Ellen
1993
SWE
+3:44.1
234.35
53
ANDERSSON Matilda
1994
SWE
+3:47.6
236.99
54
FORSLIN Erika
1995
SWE
+3:53.3
241.30
55
NERGAARD Naima
1995
SWE
+3:55.0
242.58
56
ANDERSSON Linda
1993
SWE
+3:56.7
243.86
57
DANNBERG Isabella
1993
SWE
+3:57.0
244.09
58
HAEGESTEN Sara
1994
SWE
+3:59.2
245.75
59
OLSSON Jasmine
1996
SWE
+4:06.2
251.03
60
BJOERKLUND Sofie
1996
SWE
+4:17.0
259.18
61
MARTINSSON Moa
1996
SWE
+4:20.3
261.67
62
DANNBERG Rebecka
1994
SWE
+4:24.1
264.53
63
BJERKE Frida
1996
SWE
+4:26.9
266.65
64
PITTSA Sara
1993
SWE
+4:32.9
271.17
65
MAARTENSSON Cecilia
1995
SWE
+4:45.8
280.91
66
SEGER Julia
1995
SWE
+4:49.0
283.32
67
LINDMARK Astrid
1996
SWE
+4:51.5
285.21
68
VIKBERG-ELMKVIST Marika
1993
SWE
+4:54.0
287.09
69
BOHLIN Madeleine
1993
SWE
+5:00.9
292.30
70
STROEMBERG Emma
1995
SWE
+5:06.4
296.45
71
KARLSSON Elin
1996
SWE
+5:12.4
300.98
72
MARTINSSON Cajsa
1996
SWE
+5:16.4
303.99
73
WESTERLUND Emma
1994
SWE
+5:27.7
312.52
74
ELIASSON Magdalena
1993
SWE
+5:28.0
312.75
75
NUTTI PILFLYKT Karin
1996
SWE
+5:29.3
313.73
76
EDMAN Elin
1994
SWE
+5:35.5
318.41
77
FASTESSON Lina
1995
SWE
+5:43.6
324.52
Did not finish
Did not start
SOLIN Jenny
1996
SWE
BJOERN Mathilda
1996
SWE
STARK Linnea
1996
SWE
BLOMBACKE Sanna
1996
SWE
STENMAN Saga
1996
SWE
SARENMARK Ellen
1996
SWE
PAKKALA Emma
1995
SWE
HANSSON Olivia
1995
SWE
OLSSON Sandra
1995
SWE
NILSSON-LINDGREN Lisa
1993
SWE
OLSSON Katarina
1993
SWE
SVAN Julia
1993
SWE
AASANDER-GRAHN Agnes
1993
SWE
BJOERN Linnea
1994
SWE