official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
00:13:16.5
26.20
2
BLECKUR Sofia
1984
SWE
+37.4
63.76
3
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+42.0
68.38
4
JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+43.1
69.49
5
ERIKSON Hanna
1990
SWE
+45.7
72.10
6
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
+46.3
72.70
7
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+51.6
78.03
8
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+52.3
78.73
9
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
+53.9
80.34
10
PAJALA Magdalena
1988
SWE
+55.6
82.04
11
ERIKSSON Mia
1987
SWE
+58.2
84.66
12
AYMONIER Celia
1991
FRA
+59.7
86.16
13
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
+1:00.4
86.87
14
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+1:00.7
87.17
15
SVAN Julia
1993
SWE
+1:05.5
91.99
16
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+1:07.1
93.59
17
HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+1:07.7
94.20
18
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+1:07.9
94.40
19
KORSGREN Lina
1988
SWE
+1:08.5
95.00
19
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+1:08.5
95.00
21
GRAEFNINGS Maria
1985
SWE
+1:08.9
95.40
22
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+1:13.6
100.12
23
DABUDYK Aurelie
1988
FRA
+1:14.4
100.93
24
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
+1:14.8
101.33
25
HENRIKSSON Sofia
1994
SWE
+1:16.2
102.73
26
SOEDERLUND Helene
1987
SWE
+1:17.5
104.04
26
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+1:17.5
104.04
28
LOEFSTROEM Annika
1986
SWE
+1:20.3
106.85
28
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+1:20.3
106.85
30
SUNDIN Marika
1991
SWE
+1:22.5
109.06
31
ERIKSSON Emma
1986
SWE
+1:23.7
110.27
32
INDAHL Ida
1990
SWE
+1:29.7
116.29
33
MEYER Johanna
1991
SWE
+1:33.8
120.41
34
CEDERVAERN Emilie
1991
SWE
+1:34.4
121.01
35
HALLQUIST Frida
1990
SWE
+1:35.9
122.52
36
MOHLIN Elin
1991
SWE
+1:37.0
123.63
37
BAANGMAN Hedda
1995
SWE
+1:39.1
125.74
38
SVENSSON Eva
1987
SWE
+1:41.5
128.15
38
JANSSON Julia
1992
SWE
+1:41.5
128.15
40
HALLBERG Sanna
1988
SWE
+1:42.1
128.75
41
LARSSON Moa
1992
SWE
+1:46.5
133.17
42
BAANGMAN Evelina
1992
SWE
+1:47.8
134.47
43
AULAND Clara
1993
SWE
+1:48.6
135.28
44
SJOELANDER Emma
1991
SWE
+1:49.3
135.98
45
IVARSSON Emma
1993
SWE
+1:50.1
136.78
46
NORDSTRAND Sara
1993
SWE
+1:50.4
137.09
47
HUGHES Fiona-Elizabeth
1990
GBR
+1:51.6
138.29
48
ELEBRO Sofie
1993
SWE
+1:52.0
138.69
48
MUSGRAVE Rosamund
1986
GBR
+1:52.0
138.69
50
HYNCICOVA Petra
1994
CZE
+1:53.6
140.30
51
ANDERSSON Terese
1989
SWE
+1:57.8
144.52
52
DAHL Lisa
1992
SWE
+1:59.5
146.23
53
SVENSSON Lisa K
1989
SWE
+1:59.6
146.33
54
ORGUE Laura
1986
ESP
+1:59.9
146.63
55
CRAWFORD Chandra
1983
CAN
+2:01.3
148.03
56
JONASSON Maria
1996
SWE
+2:02.4
149.14
57
ERKERS Frida
1992
SWE
+2:05.4
152.15
58
JIRHED Jennie
1989
SWE
+2:05.6
152.35
59
LINDKVIST Ida
1991
SWE
+2:06.9
153.66
60
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
+2:07.1
153.86
61
MORAVCOVA Klara
1983
CZE
+2:11.1
157.88
62
KROMER Marie
1993
FRA
+2:22.5
169.33
63
SCHWARTZ Katja
1989
SWE
+2:25.2
172.04
64
LOCATELLI Manon
1989
FRA
+2:27.4
174.25
65
MODIG Lovisa
1993
SWE
+2:29.1
175.96
66
RUUS Mathilda
1997
SWE
+2:29.3
176.16
67
DAUSHKANE Inga
1980
LAT
+2:31.7
178.57
68
GLAENNERUD Caroline
1992
SWE
+2:38.7
185.60
69
MUELLER Natalia
1992
SUI
+2:44.3
191.22
70
KLACLOVA Sarka
1993
CZE
+2:45.5
192.43
71
BERTHELSEN Niviaq Chemnitz
1989
DEN
+2:45.7
192.63
72
TRNKA Anna
1994
AUS
+2:46.5
193.43
73
THORN Madeleine
1993
SWE
+2:47.2
194.13
74
OLSSON Sandra
1995
SWE
+2:48.4
195.34
75
JOHANSSON Eva
1990
SWE
+2:49.7
196.65
76
DANNBERG Isabella
1993
SWE
+2:50.6
197.55
77
AASANDER-GRAHN Agnes
1993
SWE
+2:55.0
201.97
78
SLOTTE Hanna
1989
SWE
+2:58.3
205.28
79
NYSTROEM Julia
1994
SWE
+3:00.7
207.69
80
HALE Sarah
1995
GBR
+3:07.4
214.42
81
JONSSON Sofie
1988
SWE
+3:08.1
215.13
82
BJOERN Linnea
1994
SWE
+3:08.5
215.53
83
SUNDIN Lovisa
1993
SWE
+3:13.5
220.55
84
TORSVIK Solveig
1994
NOR
+3:13.9
220.95
85
PREISLEROVA Karolina
1994
CZE
+3:14.0
221.05
86
KNOPOVA Kamila
1992
CZE
+3:22.4
229.49
87
JANJONS Anna
1991
SWE
+3:26.5
233.61
88
WIKLUND Lena
1993
SWE
+3:26.7
233.81
89
JONSSON Ida
1994
SWE
+3:28.1
235.21
90
HANSSON Olivia
1995
SWE
+3:35.1
242.25
91
LEASK Ingrid
1990
GBR
+3:56.8
264.04
92
MAARTENSSON Cecilia
1995
SWE
+4:03.1
270.37
93
LOEVGREN Frida
1995
SWE
+4:14.8
282.12
Did not finish
Did not start