Idre (SWE)

FIS
Women's 10 km C
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ANDERSSON Ebba
1997
SWE
00:27:42.0
30.24
2
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
+0.9
30.67
3
HENRIKSSON Sofia
1994
SWE
+22.7
41.17
4
MODIG Lovisa
1993
SWE
+26.8
43.14
5
ROENNLUND Elina
1996
SWE
+30.8
45.07
6
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+32.0
45.64
7
VINSA Lisa
1995
SWE
+32.6
45.93
8
MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
1995
SWE
+38.8
48.92
9
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+40.7
49.83
10
OEHRN Rebecca
1996
SWE
+42.7
50.79
11
HALLQUIST Frida
1990
SWE
+47.3
53.01
12
GRAEFNINGS Maria
1985
SWE
+53.3
55.90
13
ERKERS Frida
1992
SWE
+53.8
56.14
14
ELEBRO Sofie
1993
SWE
+1:06.1
62.06
15
JIRHED Jennie
1989
SWE
+1:25.7
71.49
16
OLSSON Moa
1997
SWE
+1:28.4
72.79
17
ERIKSSON Mia
1987
SWE
+1:31.8
74.43
18
LINDKVIST Ida
1991
SWE
+1:33.6
75.29
19
MOHLIN Elin
1991
SWE
+1:34.1
75.53
20
SOLIN Jenny
1996
SWE
+1:45.9
81.21
21
BATHE Nichole
1995
GBR
+1:57.9
86.99
22
IVARSSON Emma
1993
SWE
+2:17.6
96.47
23
JOENSSON Matilda
1997
SWE
+2:18.7
97.00
24
SVENSSON Lisa K
1989
SWE
+2:21.4
98.30
25
JOENSSON Wilma
1997
SWE
+2:25.4
100.23
26
JONASSON Maria
1996
SWE
+2:29.4
102.15
27
LOEFSTROEM Annika
1986
SWE
+2:39.1
106.82
28
DAHL Ida
1996
SWE
+2:42.8
108.60
29
JANSSON Julia
1992
SWE
+2:47.5
110.87
30
ROSENBERG Signe
1997
SWE
+2:47.9
111.06
31
LUNDKVIST Helena
1994
SWE
+2:57.7
115.78
32
WADMAN Sara
1996
SWE
+3:01.3
117.51
33
BJOERKLUND Emma
1994
SWE
+3:05.8
119.67
34
HALLQUIST Sara
1993
SWE
+3:19.0
126.03
35
JONSDOTTIR Elsa Gudrun
1986
ISL
+3:28.4
130.55
36
GLAENNERUD Caroline
1992
SWE
+3:31.8
132.19
37
BOERJESJOE Malin
1996
SWE
+3:33.9
133.20
38
LARSSON Moa
1992
SWE
+3:47.5
139.75
39
ANGELSIOEOE Julia
1996
SWE
+3:48.7
140.32
40
BJOERN Mimmi
1995
SWE
+3:54.3
143.02
41
LOCKNER Jackline
1994
SWE
+4:09.4
150.29
42
LARSSON Jenny
1996
SWE
+4:11.5
151.30
43
STROEM Linda
1996
SWE
+4:25.6
158.09
44
HALLQUIST Ingrid
1997
SWE
+4:47.2
168.48
45
NORD Madelene
1996
SWE
+4:48.4
169.06
46
GUDNADOTTIR Kristrun
1997
ISL
+5:04.6
176.86
47
THALIN Emma
1997
SWE
+5:20.1
184.32
48
ASPELUND Solveig Maria
1996
ISL
+5:26.7
187.50
49
KARLSSON Elin
1996
SWE
+5:45.3
196.45
50
JONSSON Emma
1997
SWE
+5:49.6
198.52
51
JONSSON Malin
1996
SWE
+5:55.8
201.50
52
ANDERSSON Elsa
1997
SWE
+6:16.2
211.32
53
FRITZ Hanna
1997
SWE
+6:24.1
215.13
54
HALLQUIST Ida
1997
SWE
+6:58.6
231.73
55
BAECKMAN Ellionore
1997
SWE
+7:19.7
241.89
56
CAVALLIN Johanna
1995
SWE
+7:52.3
257.58
57
MELANDER Matilda
1997
SWE
+10:45.3
340.85
Did not finish
Did not start