Oernskoeldsvik (SWE)

FIS
Women's 3 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
00:09:22.3
29.10
2
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+2.3
32.37
3
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+18.2
54.99
4
KARLSSON Frida
1999
SWE
+19.9
57.41
5
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+25.7
65.66
6
LARSSON Jenny
1996
SWE
+25.9
65.95
7
LINDKVIST Ida
1991
SWE
+26.6
66.94
8
ROENNLUND Elina
1996
SWE
+29.1
70.50
9
DAHL Ida
1996
SWE
+37.8
82.88
10
OLSSON Moa
1997
SWE
+41.0
87.43
11
HALLQUIST Frida
1990
SWE
+41.3
87.86
12
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+43.6
91.13
13
ERKERS Frida
1992
SWE
+44.4
92.27
14
RIBOM Emma
1997
SWE
+46.5
95.26
15
JIRHED Jennie
1989
SWE
+51.0
101.66
15
VINSA Lisa
1995
SWE
+51.0
101.66
17
JONASSON Maria
1996
SWE
+55.0
107.35
18
SVENSSON Lisa K
1989
SWE
+59.6
113.89
19
IVARSSON Emma
1993
SWE
+1:01.8
117.02
20
ERIKSSON Mia
1987
SWE
+1:03.0
118.73
21
GLAENNERUD Caroline
1992
SWE
+1:03.6
119.59
22
SOLIN Jenny
1996
SWE
+1:04.7
121.15
23
MOHLIN Elin
1991
SWE
+1:06.3
123.43
24
JOENSSON Matilda
1997
SWE
+1:08.6
126.70
25
OLSSON Sandra
1995
SWE
+1:09.6
128.12
26
OEHRN Rebecca
1996
SWE
+1:09.8
128.41
27
ANGELSIOEOE Julia
1996
SWE
+1:10.0
128.69
28
HALLQUIST Sara
1993
SWE
+1:13.8
134.10
29
JANSSON Julia
1992
SWE
+1:20.0
142.92
30
MARTINSSON Cajsa
1996
SWE
+1:22.8
146.90
31
LINDBERG Sofia
1992
SWE
+1:23.8
148.32
32
LOCKNER Jackline
1994
SWE
+1:25.3
150.46
33
LARSSON Moa
1992
SWE
+1:27.5
153.59
34
STROEM Linda
1996
SWE
+1:29.6
156.58
35
LINDMAN Filippa
1997
SWE
+1:29.8
156.86
36
BJOERN Mathilda
1996
SWE
+1:32.4
160.56
37
BOERJESJOE Malin
1996
SWE
+1:34.4
163.41
38
JOENSSON Wilma
1997
SWE
+1:37.7
168.10
39
LUNDKVIST Helena
1994
SWE
+1:39.6
170.80
40
BJOERN Mimmi
1995
SWE
+1:41.2
173.08
41
AXELSSON Ulrika
1994
SWE
+1:46.1
180.05
42
BAECKMAN Ellionore
1997
SWE
+1:52.1
188.59
43
VIKMAN Hanna
1995
SWE
+1:57.4
196.13
44
BJOERKLUND Sofie
1996
SWE
+1:58.1
197.12
45
VIKLUND Lena
1993
SWE
+2:00.3
200.25
46
HALLQUIST Ingrid
1997
SWE
+2:06.0
208.36
47
GUDNADOTTIR Kristrun
1997
ISL
+2:08.9
212.49
48
ROSENBERG Signe
1997
SWE
+2:09.6
213.49
49
WICKBERG Elin
1997
SWE
+2:15.9
222.45
50
FRITZ Hanna
1997
SWE
+2:17.1
224.16
51
MELANDER Matilda
1997
SWE
+2:28.4
240.23
52
HALLQUIST Ida
1997
SWE
+2:38.8
255.03
53
ELIASSON Magdalena
1993
SWE
+2:46.5
265.98
54
NIEMI Ottilia
1997
SWE
+3:46.1
350.78
55
TAGG Matilda
1997
SWE
+4:22.6
402.71
Did not start