official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
00:35:43.4
59.80
2
LAGESON Simon
1994
SWE
+10.4
63.68
3
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
+10.5
63.72
4
EKSTROEM Axel
1995
SWE
+16.3
65.88
5
THORN Viktor
1996
SWE
+53.4
79.73
6
DANIELSSON Filip
1996
SWE
+54.0
79.95
7
AUSTAD Jonas
1996
NOR
+1:04.9
84.02
8
THORN Gabriel
1994
SWE
+1:09.2
85.63
9
BRUVOLL Ole Joergen
1995
NOR
+1:11.9
86.64
10
FORSBERG Niklas
1994
SWE
+1:14.3
87.53
11
HEDLUND Anton
1994
SWE
+1:23.9
91.11
12
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
1996
NOR
+1:24.8
91.45
13
SYRSTAD Torleif
1994
NOR
+1:27.2
92.35
14
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+1:28.9
92.98
15
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
+1:48.0
100.11
16
OLSSON Olle
1994
SWE
+1:48.1
100.15
17
PONSILUOMA Martin
1995
SWE
+1:52.9
101.94
18
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
+1:55.2
102.80
19
SANDBERG Anders Johan
1995
NOR
+1:58.3
103.95
20
TORVIK Truls
1994
NOR
+1:59.7
104.48
21
HOVIN Martin
1995
NOR
+2:04.1
106.12
22
LENNARTSSON Lucas
1994
SWE
+2:04.6
106.31
23
SELAHN Jens
1996
SWE
+2:08.8
107.87
24
SUOMI OLSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+2:15.7
110.45
25
HERMANSSON Pontus
1995
SWE
+2:19.6
111.90
26
ANDREE Fredrik
1994
SWE
+2:27.7
114.93
27
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
1997
SWE
+2:29.8
115.71
28
HERBERT Martin
1996
SWE
+2:30.4
115.94
29
HAUGAN Sindre Oewre
1995
NOR
+2:30.8
116.08
30
LYNGSTAD Anders Troensdal
1994
NOR
+2:31.4
116.31
31
AASLIN Simon
1994
SWE
+2:34.0
117.28
32
GROENFLATEN Sindre
1995
NOR
+2:35.4
117.80
33
BJOERKLI Sondre
1995
NOR
+2:35.7
117.91
34
DAHL Elias
1996
SWE
+2:44.1
121.05
35
BRENNMOEN Jon Fossum
1995
NOR
+2:51.9
123.96
36
JACOBSSON Hugo
1997
SWE
+2:56.4
125.64
37
JONSSON Olle
1995
SWE
+2:59.2
126.68
38
ERIKSSON Viktor
1994
SWE
+3:01.1
127.39
39
EDSTROEM Eddie
1995
SWE
+3:08.6
130.19
40
SUNDSTROEM Gustav
1995
SWE
+3:13.0
131.84
41
ROOS Olov
1995
SWE
+3:25.3
136.43
42
SVENSSON Torben
1995
SWE
+3:29.7
138.07
43
LUNDHOLM Gustav
1994
SWE
+3:33.2
139.37
44
GILLMAN Adam
1997
SWE
+3:34.3
139.79
45
STENBERG Markus
1995
SWE
+3:35.6
140.27
46
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
+3:38.8
141.46
47
FLATAKER Erling Engesvold
1995
NOR
+3:41.1
142.32
48
MATTSSON-MYHR Konrad
1996
SWE
+3:41.7
142.55
49
EMILSSON Martin
1995
SWE
+3:45.8
144.08
50
LENNARTSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+3:47.8
144.82
51
FAHLEN Tom
1994
SWE
+3:48.4
145.05
52
ENGDAHL Jonatan
1996
SWE
+3:52.2
146.47
53
HALLQUIST Gabriel
1996
SWE
+4:01.4
149.90
54
JONSSON Axel
1994
SWE
+4:03.9
150.83
55
EKLOEF Johannes
1995
SWE
+4:08.4
152.51
56
JANSEN Ola Raaum
1994
NOR
+4:10.8
153.41
57
GRATE Marcus
1996
SWE
+4:10.9
153.45
58
STENSTROEM Hannes
1995
SWE
+4:13.4
154.38
58
LANDE Georg
1994
NOR
+4:13.4
154.38
60
JOHANSSON Martin
1995
SWE
+4:15.7
155.24
61
LILJEDAHL Hannes
1997
SWE
+4:24.9
158.67
62
ROENNOLS Jens
1995
SWE
+4:25.9
159.04
63
JANSSON Jakob
1996
SWE
+4:30.8
160.87
64
MONTEN Henrik
1995
SWE
+4:36.5
163.00
65
THYREN Emil
1996
SWE
+4:45.1
166.21
66
SPIK August
1996
SWE
+4:49.6
167.89
67
SVENSSON Andreas
1995
SWE
+4:49.9
168.00
68
THAALI Theo
1994
SWE
+4:51.4
168.56
69
TELEBOND Magnus
1996
NOR
+4:52.0
168.79
70
BJERNULF Tobias
1997
SWE
+4:56.5
170.47
71
JOHANSSON Oscar
1997
SWE
+5:08.6
174.98
72
STRANDHEIM Sindre Johansen
1997
NOR
+5:11.8
176.18
73
HOAAS John Gunnar
1995
NOR
+5:13.0
176.62
74
TORVIK Morten
1996
NOR
+5:13.3
176.74
75
RISETH Aleksander
1995
NOR
+5:18.3
178.60
76
AFLODAL Gustav
1997
SWE
+5:27.4
182.00
77
STROEM Jonathan
1994
SWE
+5:52.3
191.29
78
MARSCH Erik
1996
SWE
+6:01.3
194.65
79
AXELSSON Olle
1996
SWE
+6:08.7
197.41
80
TROEEN Jon Kristian
1995
NOR
+6:09.7
197.79
81
KARLSTRAND Andreas
1994
SWE
+6:32.5
206.30
82
BENNERMO Per
1994
SWE
+6:38.2
208.42
83
JOHANSSON Markus
1997
SWE
+7:00.7
216.82
84
REITAN Anders
1995
NOR
+7:01.0
216.93
85
FINN ERIKSSON Wiktor
1997
SWE
+7:12.0
221.04
86
GIBB Duncan
1997
GBR
+7:41.0
231.86
87
AASTROEM Oskar
1994
SWE
+7:48.1
234.51
88
NICHOLLS Harry
1996
GBR
+7:52.8
236.27
89
KARLSSON Viktor
1994
SWE
+8:00.2
239.03
90
BENNERMO Emil
1996
SWE
+8:21.9
247.13
91
NILSSON August
1994
SWE
+8:27.2
249.11
92
YOUNG Gregor
1995
GBR
+8:45.8
256.05
93
PERSSON Jonas
1996
SWE
+9:57.3
282.74
Did not finish
Did not start