official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NOVAK Michal
1996
CZE
23:09.1
52.31
2
ABRAM Mikael
1996
ITA
+3.5
54.33
3
COLLET Martin
1997
FRA
+4.3
54.79
4
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu
1996
AND
+8.8
57.38
5
LAPIERRE Jules
1996
FRA
+10.5
58.36
6
KLEE Beda
1996
SUI
+27.0
67.86
6
VENTURA Paolo
1996
ITA
+27.0
67.86
8
GABRIELLI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+31.6
70.51
9
DEISER Felix
1997
AUT
+35.5
72.75
10
BRUGGER Janosch
1997
GER
+39.9
75.29
11
BURY Dominik
1996
POL
+46.9
79.32
12
BOUSCARRA GAUBERT Matis
1997
FRA
+49.4
80.76
13
SERRA Daniele
1996
ITA
+50.0
81.11
14
CAPELLI Marino
1996
SUI
+51.3
81.85
15
MOSER Benjamin
1997
AUT
+59.6
86.63
16
WALLER Vincent
1996
GER
+1:16.4
96.31
17
LAMPIC Janez
1996
SLO
+1:18.9
97.75
18
CRV Benjamin
1996
SLO
+1:21.2
99.07
19
PFAEFFLI Gian Flurin
1996
SUI
+1:22.4
99.77
20
TERENTJEV Stepan
1996
LTU
+1:23.1
100.17
21
VIGO DEL ARCO Marti
1997
ESP
+1:24.6
101.03
22
ROUSSET Charly
1996
FRA
+1:25.4
101.49
23
CHRISTMANN Clement
1996
FRA
+1:33.5
106.16
24
LEUPOLD Richard
1997
GER
+1:37.0
108.17
25
WINKER Christian
1996
GER
+1:44.5
112.49
26
GIUDICI Adriano
1996
ITA
+1:44.8
112.67
27
REICHELT Arne
1996
GER
+1:45.4
113.01
28
KOVALYOV Vladislav
1996
KAZ
+1:45.8
113.24
29
VOGT Jacob
1997
GER
+1:46.7
113.76
30
GERMAIN Vivien
1997
FRA
+1:56.1
119.17
31
DAUDERT Felix
1997
GER
+1:59.2
120.96
32
ARMELLINI Mattia
1997
ITA
+2:01.3
122.17
33
PILZ Petr
1996
CZE
+2:03.7
123.55
34
FOETTINGER Michael
1997
AUT
+2:05.5
124.59
35
PERRON Jean Luc
1997
ITA
+2:09.2
126.72
36
SKINSTAD Maarten Soleng
1997
NOR
+2:14.0
129.48
37
BIEDERMANN Michael
1996
LIE
+2:16.2
130.75
38
MIOSGA Juri
1996
GER
+2:17.8
131.67
39
MASLOUSKI Mikita
1996
BLR
+2:20.3
133.11
40
MOOSMANN Tobias
1997
AUT
+2:25.6
136.16
41
MACHAC Karel
1997
CZE
+2:28.5
137.83
41
CLUGNET James
1996
GBR
+2:28.5
137.83
43
BUETTNER Christoph
1997
GER
+2:29.3
138.29
44
HEILAND Jonas
1997
GER
+2:30.7
139.10
45
IMWINKELRIED Dario
1997
SUI
+2:30.9
139.22
46
WALDNER Matti
1996
AUT
+2:34.5
141.29
47
LICEF Miha
1997
SLO
+2:36.3
142.33
48
LEODOLTER Philipp
1997
AUT
+2:40.3
144.63
49
POPA Raul Mihai
1997
ROU
+2:44.9
147.28
50
BUDAHOUSKI Siarhei
1996
BLR
+2:52.1
151.42
51
CHYCHYKAU Aleh
1996
BLR
+2:52.9
151.89
52
FOJCIK Wojciech
1997
POL
+3:01.4
156.78
53
BAZYLEU Yauhen
1996
BLR
+3:17.0
165.76
54
KUCHARAU Yury
1997
BLR
+3:17.2
165.88
55
BARTUNEK Lukas
1997
CZE
+3:20.5
167.78
56
CHYCHUK Uladzislau
1996
BLR
+3:23.1
169.28
57
MRKONJIC Markus
1996
AUT
+3:34.4
175.79
58
SCHUETZ Filip
1997
CZE
+3:42.7
180.57
59
ZHVIKAU Uladzislau
1996
BLR
+3:45.4
182.12
60
GRDADOLNIK Bor
1996
SLO
+3:52.5
186.21
61
RADUHA Erik
1997
SLO
+4:04.3
193.01
62
MEZEK Jan
1996
SLO
+4:07.9
195.08
63
GIBB Duncan
1997
GBR
+4:12.1
197.50
64
KOTRABA Tomas
1997
CZE
+4:16.3
199.92
65
SVEJDA Jan
1996
CZE
+4:52.0
220.48
66
SKIPINA Ognjen
1997
BIH
+4:55.5
222.49
67
KLISEVICIUS Deividas
1997
LTU
+4:56.4
223.01
68
VERMEULEN Moran
1997
AUT
+5:10.8
231.30
69
ANIC Stefan
1997
BIH
+5:14.0
233.15
70
JENKO Andrej
1997
SLO
+5:14.3
233.32
71
PLEVEL Domen
1996
SLO
+5:19.7
236.43
72
DUCI Patrick
1997
AUT
+5:31.5
243.22
Did not finish
Did not start