Falun (SWE)

Stage World Cup
Women's 10 km F Pursuit
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
24:18.9
20.50
2
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+16.7
0.00
3
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+1:11.5
32.38
4
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+1:12.0
8.95
5
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+1:12.8
29.28
6
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+1:16.2
47.94
7
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+1:17.9
37.90
8
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+1:19.0
55.97
9
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+1:30.5
47.27
10
ANDERSSON Ebba
1997
SWE
+1:44.7
46.68
11
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+1:51.6
49.36
12
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
+1:52.1
53.63
13
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+1:58.0
50.28
14
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+1:58.7
56.30
15
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+2:14.2
60.65
16
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
+2:15.9
41.66
17
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+2:17.7
70.11
18
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+2:24.6
63.75
19
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+2:25.2
70.86
20
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+2:33.0
61.99
21
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+2:44.6
59.82
22
SEDOVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
+2:48.1
72.28
23
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
+2:52.0
89.77
24
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
+2:58.3
110.26
25
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+3:01.5
77.30
26
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
+3:08.2
99.89
27
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+3:11.7
96.46
28
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
+3:15.3
102.73
29
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+3:17.8
111.60
30
MATINTALO Johanna
1996
FIN
+3:18.7
106.92
31
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+3:19.8
61.15
32
SLIND Kari Oeyre
1991
NOR
+3:31.6
72.28
33
FINK Pia
1995
GER
+3:44.7
95.62
34
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+3:54.0
82.99
35
PATTERSON Caitlin
1990
USA
+3:58.4
69.60
36
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+4:00.7
114.36
37
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+4:00.8
102.98
38
THOMAS HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+4:03.0
65.92
39
BROWNE Cendrine
1993
CAN
+4:14.4
75.96
40
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+4:17.4
113.61
41
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+4:26.2
129.67
42
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+4:29.8
93.28
43
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+4:33.3
79.64
44
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+4:33.3
115.78
45
ISTOMINA Mariya
1997
RUS
+4:40.5
86.34
46
FRANKOWSKI Rosie
1991
USA
+4:41.3
97.04
47
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+4:43.6
136.70
48
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
+4:43.7
133.27
49
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
+4:45.9
112.69
50
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+4:57.2
96.37
51
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+5:18.7
105.66
52
UNTERWEGER Lisa
1995
AUT
+5:31.3
132.77
53
MODIG Lovisa
1993
SWE
+5:55.3
125.15
54
BEATTY Dahria
1994
CAN
+6:04.3
136.53
55
DURKINA Lidia
1997
RUS
+6:12.7
143.06
56
MILLER Kaitlynn
1991
USA
+6:13.8
133.27
57
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+7:06.4
220.69
58
HAGSTROEM Johanna
1998
SWE
+7:10.8
210.49
59
NEKRASOVA Polina
1998
RUS
+8:02.9
227.38
60
KOCHER Zina
1982
CAN
+9:28.4
126.32
61
KODAMA Miki
1996
JPN
+9:58.9
188.15
Did not finish
Did not start