official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
20:15.3
45.02
2
SEDOVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
+36.4
68.98
3
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
+50.2
78.07
4
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+1:17.3
95.90
5
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
+1:19.1
97.09
6
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+1:19.9
97.62
7
KLEMENCIC Anita
1996
SLO
+1:22.5
99.33
7
HERRMANN Nadine
1995
GER
+1:22.5
99.33
9
WENG Lotta Udnes
1996
NOR
+1:32.5
105.91
10
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
+1:36.4
108.48
11
HIERNICKEL Lydia
1996
SUI
+1:43.2
112.95
12
ARNOLD Stefanie
1996
SUI
+1:50.2
117.56
13
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
+1:55.7
121.18
14
KREHL Sofie
1995
GER
+2:00.5
124.34
15
ZAVBI KUNAVER Anja
1995
SLO
+2:02.2
125.46
16
MATINTALO Johanna
1996
FIN
+2:05.1
127.37
17
BERCHTOLD Jasmin
1996
AUT
+2:19.0
136.52
18
UNTERWEGER Lisa
1995
AUT
+2:19.2
136.65
19
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
+2:22.6
138.89
20
ZINI Chiara
1996
ITA
+2:23.9
139.75
20
KLEMENTOVA Andrea
1995
CZE
+2:23.9
139.75
22
AMBUEHL Livia
1995
SUI
+2:26.3
141.33
23
SMEDAAS Magni
1995
NOR
+2:30.7
144.22
24
DAMIANI Lea
1995
FRA
+2:37.6
148.76
25
SARA Erzebet Emilia
1996
ROU
+2:38.9
149.62
26
MYLLYKOSKI Emilia
1995
FIN
+2:42.6
152.06
27
VAINLO Kelly
1995
EST
+2:44.0
152.98
28
SERCA Cecile
1995
FRA
+2:44.7
153.44
29
JOENSUU Jasmi
1996
FIN
+2:50.8
157.45
30
KIRILLOVA Anastasia
1996
RUS
+2:50.9
157.52
31
ANTONIOL Erica
1995
ITA
+2:51.7
158.05
32
SLABANJA Manca
1995
SLO
+2:55.0
160.22
33
CARRARA Elisa
1996
ITA
+3:05.7
167.26
34
ROCCA Beatrice
1995
ITA
+3:06.1
167.52
35
YSEBAERT Anais
1995
FRA
+3:24.7
179.77
36
KHAROSHKA Liana
1995
BLR
+3:43.0
191.82
37
VAKARIA Edit
1995
ROU
+3:44.2
192.60
38
TRZASKA Karolina
1995
POL
+3:47.7
194.91
39
RAUSEL Rea
1995
CRO
+3:47.9
195.04
40
FASTOVETS Dar´ya
1995
UKR
+3:48.6
195.50
41
AUZINA Kitija
1996
LAT
+4:05.1
206.36
42
VEERPALU Anette
1996
EST
+4:06.2
207.09
43
HUDECKOVA Veronika
1995
CZE
+4:15.4
213.14
44
ANDRYEYEVA Oleksandra
1995
UKR
+4:15.7
213.34
45
ZHELYEZNA Valeriya
1996
UKR
+4:23.9
218.74
45
KAZLAUSKAITE Kristina
1995
LTU
+4:23.9
218.74
47
ZOLKIEWSKA Malgorzata
1995
POL
+4:25.0
219.46
48
BJOERN Mimmi
1995
SWE
+4:33.8
225.26
49
HALE Sarah
1995
GBR
+4:35.1
226.11
50
BAJKO Reka
1996
ROU
+4:38.4
228.28
51
LEES Loviisa
1996
EST
+4:44.5
232.30
52
MATUSKOVA Lucia
1996
SVK
+4:47.9
234.54
53
LINDVALL Jennie
1995
FIN
+4:52.0
237.24
54
ROSLAYA Olga
1995
UKR
+4:52.8
237.76
55
KAIRYTE Vaida
1995
LTU
+4:53.2
238.03
56
BETKOVA Veronika
1996
SVK
+5:09.9
249.02
57
ROENNLUND Elina
1996
SWE
+5:37.5
267.19
58
JUHASZ Fanni
1995
HUN
+6:28.2
300.56
59
PAVLOVA Tzvetelina
1996
BUL
+7:08.4
327.02
60
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Jonina
1996
ISL
+7:18.5
333.67
61
KESIDOU Aikaterina
1995
GRE
+7:43.8
350.33
62
KUBISOVA Lubica
1995
SVK
+8:09.1
366.98
63
MRAZOVA Ivana
1995
SVK
+8:43.1
389.36
64
VIDISDOTTIR Elina Dis
1996
ISL
+11:00.0
479.48
Did not finish
Did not start