official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
2
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
3
BOLOTOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
4
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
5
BADER Markus
1988
AUT
6
SORIN Egor
1985
RUS
7
MORANDINI Nicola
1984
ITA
8
MARSCHALL Philipp
1988
GER
9
ZATTONI Andrea
1987
ITA
10
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
11
GRUBER Mauro
1986
SUI
12
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
13
WUENSCH Oliver
1986
GER
14
SCHNETZER Michael
1990
GER
15
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
16
FURRER Philip
1983
SUI
17
NIZZI Enrico
1990
ITA
18
BOUCHET Martin
1988
FRA
19
DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun.
1985
RUS
20
WEEGER Markus
1991
GER
21
BERTOLINA Mirco
1991
ITA
22
WOHLLEBEN Max
1991
GER
23
OZERSKIY Dmitriy
1990
RUS
24
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
25
VIERIN Francois
1990
ITA
26
DESCHAMPS Louis
1987
FRA
27
PRALONG Candide
1990
SUI
28
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
29
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
30
CEOLAN Mirko
1989
ITA
31
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
32
COLOGNA Gianluca
1990
SUI
33
RIMAHAZI Matija
1989
SLO
34
GUEDON Pierre
1989
FRA
35
GAILLARD Cyril
1986
FRA
36
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
37
MEINGAST Roy
1988
GER
38
VANZETTA Alex
1987
ITA
39
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
ITA
40
PROSEN Luka
1991
SLO
41
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
42
BACHNER Gert
1990
AUT
43
TIRABOSCHI Richard
1988
ITA
44
KOSTNER Janmatie
1988
ITA
45
LIGOCKI Mateusz
1991
POL
46
KRALJ Gregor
1989
SLO
47
CLAUDON Romain
1991
FRA
48
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
49
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
SUI
50
MARTINELLI Alan
1985
ITA
51
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
52
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
53
WOLZ Alexander
1991
GER
54
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
55
ANSELMET Henri
1989
ITA
56
HAELG Philipp
1991
LIE
57
ASTAPENKA Yury
1990
BLR
58
HOGIU Petrica
1991
ROU
59
PODRUGIN Nikolay
1990
RUS
60
EBNER Thomas
1986
AUT
61
WROBLEWSKI Michal
1990
POL
62
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
63
SCUK Amel
1990
SLO
64
GAZUREK Sebastian
1990
POL
65
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
66
IONENKAU Aliaksandr
1986
BLR
67
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
68
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
69
SIMENC Matej
1990
SLO
70
GOSTINCAR Luka
1991
SLO
71
LASSILA Kalle
1985
FIN
72
ROSENBERGER Stefan
1987
AUT
73
MAISEYENKA Ihar
1988
BLR
74
WEITGASSER Lukas
1988
AUT
75
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
76
BUNTE Philip
1990
AUT
77
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
78
GRAEF Jakub
1991
CZE
79
KUZMENKO Sergej
1986
BLR
80
JOUTSEN Jari
1978
FIN
81
PETERS Kari
1985
LUX
82
RUIZ Diego
1977
ESP
83
RYERSON Anthony
1990
USA
84
GRUBER Anjan
1987
AUT
85
RZESZOTKO Marcin
1990
POL
86
GOLA Andrea
1990
ITA
87
BURIC Andrej
1989
CRO
88
BOBRECKI Artur
1991
POL
89
KAPPAS Dimitrios
1989
GRE
90
BURGOV Ivan
1986
BUL
91
PALICI Viorel Andrei
1989
ROU
92
ALLERHED Andreas
1990
SWE
93
MARUHA Pavel
1990
BLR
94
PLATT Simon James
1989
GBR
95
KRALJ Klemen
1991
SLO
96
RIBELA Leandro
1980
BRA