official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HORCICKA Jiri
1990
CZE
7:58.1
54.41
2
GRAEF Jakub
1991
CZE
+5.8
64.12
3
SRAIL Jan
1990
CZE
+10.7
72.31
4
CALDWELL Patrick
1994
USA
+13.7
77.33
5
MAKA Daniel
1992
CZE
+15.4
80.18
6
SZABO Milan
1990
HUN
+18.3
85.03
7
RAZYM Vladislav
1988
CZE
+20.1
88.04
8
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
+20.7
89.05
9
ZIZKA Filip
1993
CZE
+21.8
90.89
10
PACKER Eric
1990
USA
+22.7
92.39
11
KAUTZ Michal
1989
CZE
+23.2
93.23
12
KLING Peter
1987
USA
+23.9
94.40
13
KUBINA Matej
1992
CZE
+29.5
103.77
14
FELLNER Adam
1993
CZE
+29.6
103.94
15
KNOP Petr
1994
CZE
+30.0
104.61
16
BARTON Jan
1990
CZE
+31.1
106.45
17
BRUNN David
1991
SVK
+32.1
108.12
18
PLECHAC Petr
1994
CZE
+33.4
110.30
19
ANTOS Jakub
1994
CZE
+33.5
110.47
20
STOCHL Jan
1992
CZE
+33.8
110.97
21
SEGEC Andrej
1994
SVK
+34.3
111.80
22
POLACH Martin
1989
CZE
+35.0
112.98
22
KRONIKA Jan
1992
CZE
+35.0
112.98
24
AUGUSTINAK Dusan
1990
CZE
+35.7
114.15
25
KAPSO Martin
1991
SVK
+36.5
115.49
26
REMES Petr
1994
CZE
+36.9
116.15
27
RYPL Miroslav
1992
CZE
+37.1
116.49
28
ONDRASEK Pavel
1992
CZE
+37.4
116.99
29
BARTUNEK Michal
1993
CZE
+38.1
118.16
30
SVARC Martin
1994
CZE
+40.8
122.68
31
KOPAL Krystof
1993
CZE
+41.3
123.52
32
KORDUTCH Jacob
1994
CZE
+41.9
124.52
33
URGELA Erik
1993
SVK
+42.3
125.19
34
PIC Karel
1993
CZE
+46.4
132.05
35
JANOSEC Miroslav
1987
CZE
+47.4
133.72
36
TAGSCHERER Imre
1972
HUN
+51.4
140.42
37
SVEJNOHA Marek
1994
CZE
+51.5
140.58
38
PETERS Kari
1985
LUX
+51.9
141.25
39
JANATA Karel
1992
CZE
+56.1
148.28
40
KURA Hynek
1992
CZE
+59.9
154.64
41
VOZKA Pavel
1989
CZE
+1:03.4
160.50
42
SLAJS Petr
1990
CZE
+1:05.2
163.51
43
SVANDA Jakub
1994
CZE
+1:07.9
168.03
44
TUKA Ondrej
1991
SVK
+1:08.9
169.70
45
VANK Michal
1992
CZE
+1:09.7
171.04
46
RYPL Michal
1993
CZE
+1:11.3
173.72
47
CECH Jan
1993
CZE
+1:13.4
177.23
48
SRNSKY Radim
1989
CZE
+1:17.0
183.25
49
FOJTIK Vaclav
1994
CZE
+1:20.8
189.61
50
KRAUS Jakub
1992
CZE
+1:21.1
190.11
51
KOCIAN Pavel
1990
CZE
+1:21.3
190.45
52
HYBL Jaroslav
1993
CZE
+1:21.9
191.45
53
BIDMON Jiri
1993
CZE
+1:22.0
191.62
54
PEKAR Stepan
1994
CZE
+1:22.9
193.13
55
JANOUSEK Jakub
1991
CZE
+1:28.4
202.33
56
GRUNDMANN Jan
1994
CZE
+1:28.9
203.17
57
RIBELA Leandro
1980
BRA
+1:39.8
221.40
58
SMID Michal
1994
CZE
+1:40.2
222.07
59
JANOUSEK Petr
1984
CZE
+2:03.4
260.89
60
PNACEK Tomas
1994
CZE
+2:07.6
267.92
61
TOSNER Michal
1978
CZE
+2:12.8
276.62
62
JANOUSEK Jan
1988
CZE
+2:13.8
278.30
63
NOVAK Jan
1990
CZE
+2:35.9
315.28
64
JANOUR Jan
1983
CZE
+2:42.5
326.32
65
MACECEK Tomas
1991
CZE
+2:45.1
330.67
66
CAPEK Daniel
1991
CZE
+2:49.8
338.53
67
SOPR Ondrej
1985
CZE
+2:51.1
340.71