official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MORAVCOVA Klara
1983
CZE
00:25:28.6
78.42
2
HORKA Ludmila
1992
CZE
+16.1
86.85
3
KOZIELSKA Magdalena
1991
POL
+18.1
87.89
4
CETINKAYA Kelime
1982
TUR
+46.2
102.60
5
BEROUSKOVA Katerina
1991
CZE
+54.2
106.79
6
CHARVATOVA Lucie
1993
CZE
+1:01.9
110.82
7
SARA Timeea
1992
ROU
+1:03.4
111.60
8
GALEWICZ Martyna
1989
POL
+1:07.3
113.64
9
HYNCICOVA Petra
1994
CZE
+1:16.7
118.56
10
ROMANOWICZ Emilia
1990
POL
+1:21.4
121.02
11
MACIULEWICZ Marzena
1993
POL
+1:21.5
121.07
12
SZOCS Emoke
1985
HUN
+1:26.8
123.85
13
BOUDIKOVA Adela
1986
CZE
+1:29.0
125.00
14
LETOCHA Urszula
1994
POL
+1:57.2
139.76
15
MARCISZ Ewelina
1991
POL
+1:59.9
141.17
16
KLEMENTOVA Barbora
1994
SVK
+2:01.5
142.01
17
CHRASTKOVA Martina
1985
CZE
+2:15.5
149.33
18
HANCIKOVA Hana
1988
CZE
+2:16.3
149.75
19
KLEMENTOVA Andrea
1995
CZE
+2:24.8
154.20
20
BIELECKA Dominika
1994
POL
+2:25.3
154.46
21
JANATOVA Katerina
1997
CZE
+2:26.1
154.88
22
JIRASKOVA Sarka
1995
CZE
+2:27.3
155.51
23
KNOPOVA Kamila
1992
CZE
+2:35.5
159.80
24
SIXTOVA Anna
1996
CZE
+2:38.4
161.32
25
WARLO Agata
1997
POL
+2:41.9
163.15
26
TRZASKA Karolina
1995
POL
+2:56.0
170.53
27
HULAWY Dominika
1993
POL
+3:02.6
173.98
28
KRALOVA Pavlina
1996
CZE
+3:02.7
174.04
29
JETMAROVA Jana
1978
CZE
+3:10.1
177.91
30
LEGIERSKA Weronika
1997
POL
+3:16.0
181.00
31
BEHOUNKOVA Tereza
1996
CZE
+3:24.4
185.39
32
SZYSZKA Angelika
1995
POL
+3:40.8
193.98
33
GRABMULLEROVA Natalie
1996
CZE
+3:46.6
197.01
34
SIMON Agnes
1974
HUN
+3:50.3
198.95
35
DORULA Elzbieta
1995
POL
+3:50.5
199.05
36
MULLEROVA Bara
1996
CZE
+3:51.1
199.37
37
KARTOUSOVA Vera
1995
CZE
+3:59.0
203.50
38
MATUSKOVA Lucia
1996
SVK
+4:03.1
205.65
39
RADOVA Martina
1995
CZE
+4:12.9
210.78
40
MUTWIL Oliwia
1997
POL
+4:16.6
212.71
41
PAPP Ildiko
1982
HUN
+4:18.4
213.65
42
RYSULA Joanna
1995
POL
+4:30.6
220.04
43
VORACKOVA Dominika
1993
CZE
+4:40.6
225.27
44
GOMBALOVA Jana
1991
SVK
+5:02.9
236.94
45
MONDLOVA Katerina
1994
CZE
+5:06.8
238.99
46
LYJAK Roza
1997
POL
+5:34.7
253.59
47
KOVACICOVA Katerina
1996
CZE
+5:37.6
255.10
48
CZUSZ Magdalena
1993
POL
+5:58.8
266.20
49
MKHITARYAN Anna
1996
ARM
+6:24.4
279.60
50
BIELECKA Anna
1997
POL
+6:25.9
280.38
51
HUDECKOVA Veronika
1995
CZE
+6:46.8
291.32
52
VANKOVA Katerina
1994
CZE
+7:28.6
313.20
Did not finish
Did not start