official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
2
GRATE Marcus
1996
SWE
3
JONSSON Olle
1995
SWE
4
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
5
OLSSON Sebastian
1995
SWE
6
NILSSON Peter
1996
SWE
7
PERSSON Markus
1995
SWE
8
JOHANSSON Lukas
1995
SWE
9
THORN Viktor
1996
SWE
10
LENNARTSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
11
EKSTROEM Axel
1995
SWE
12
VESTERLUND Mattias
1996
SWE
13
SVENSSON Torben
1995
SWE
14
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
15
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
16
ROTVOLD Gustav
1996
SWE
17
HERMANSSON Pontus
1995
SWE
18
LINDMARK Viktor
1995
SWE
19
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
20
EDSTROEM Eddie
1995
SWE
21
DANIELSSON Filip
1996
SWE
22
BRANDT Oskar
1995
SWE
23
SUNDSTROEM Gustav
1995
SWE
24
DAHL Elias
1996
SWE
25
STROEMBERG William
1995
SWE
26
SVENSSON Andreas
1995
SWE
27
TAERNING Ludwig
1995
SWE
28
SOEDERSTEN Daniel
1995
SWE
29
MONTEN Henrik
1995
SWE
30
HALLQUIST Gabriel
1996
SWE
31
WESTIN Oscar
1996
SWE
32
SUNDMAN Edvard
1995
SWE
33
HOPSTADIUS Felix
1995
SWE
34
SUOMI OLSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
35
VAENN Maarten
1995
SWE
36
NOVAK Max
1996
SWE
37
TAERNING Albin
1996
SWE
38
FORSMAN Jonatan
1995
SWE
39
STENBERG Markus
1995
SWE
40
HERBERT Martin
1996
SWE
41
WALHEIM Sixten
1995
SWE
42
PERSSON Emil
1995
SWE
43
SELAHN Jens
1996
SWE
44
BRANDER Magnus
1995
SWE
45
MATTSSON-MYHR Konrad
1996
SWE
46
HOEJLIND Gabriel
1996
SWE
47
PERSSON Erik
1995
SWE
48
ENGDAHL Jonatan
1996
SWE
49
EMILSSON Martin
1995
SWE
50
SPIK August
1996
SWE
51
AHLSTROEM Johan
1996
SWE
52
ENGSTROEM Jonathan
1996
SWE
53
FRIDSAELL Oscar
1996
SWE
54
VINSA Emil
1995
SWE
55
OLSSON Sebastian
1996
SWE
56
EKLOEF Johannes
1995
SWE
57
LARSSON Nico
1996
SWE
58
CLAESSON Oscar
1995
SWE
59
THYREN Emil
1996
SWE
60
NILSSON Gustav
1996
SWE
61
FJAELLBORG Henrik
1995
SWE
62
THOR Jesper
1995
SWE
63
BENNERMO Emil
1996
SWE
64
EDMAN Martin
1996
SWE
65
PETTERSSON Jesper
1996
SWE
66
OESTLUND August
1996
SWE
67
HAMMARLUND Fredrik
1995
SWE
68
JOHANSSON Martin
1995
SWE
69
HALLBERG Oliver
1996
SWE
70
PERSSON Jonas
1996
SWE
71
ANDERSSON Daniel
1995
SWE
72
STROEMBAECK Olle
1996
SWE
73
OEBERG Niklas
1996
SWE
74
TAERNING Hugo
1996
SWE
75
MELANDER Filip
1996
SWE
76
STENMAN Niklas
1996
SWE
77
ERIKSSON Emil
1996
SWE
78
LAGERGREN Andreas
1996
SWE
79
NORDMARK Markus
1996
SWE
80
GARDELIN Mikael
1995
SWE
81
JOHANSSON Daniel
1996
SWE
82
KALLINGS Anders
1995
SWE
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
OTTOSSON Henrik
SWE
Other 343.5 Starting without transponder
Disqualification for 2nd Written Reprimand (yellow card), Written Reprimand