official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DIGGINS Jessie
1991
USA
58:18.7
8.78
2
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
+46.5
22.42
3
SVAHN Linn
1999
SWE
+48.2
21.63
4
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+48.2
18.86
5
SLIND Astrid Oeyre
1988
NOR
+49.6
0.00
6
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+51.7
3.49
7
KARLSSON Frida
1999
SWE
+52.5
2.38
8
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+52.6
17.27
9
RIBOM Emma
1997
SWE
+55.7
14.89
10
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+1:18.0
11.19
11
EIDUKA Patricija
2000
LAT
+1:56.0
20.52
12
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
+1:56.5
22.77
13
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+1:56.8
21.14
14
ANDERSSON Ebba
1997
SWE
+2:01.8
20.45
15
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+2:03.8
39.46
16
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+2:24.2
38.56
17
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
1992
NOR
+2:30.3
27.54
18
FOSNAES Kristin Austgulen
2000
NOR
+2:30.8
18.38
19
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
+2:31.4
13.06
20
BERGANE Margrethe
2001
NOR
+2:34.8
21.14
21
LAUKLI Sophia
2000
USA
+3:13.0
18.10
22
FINK Pia
1995
GER
+3:33.8
42.56
23
ILAR Moa
1997
SWE
+4:00.1
64.78
24
JANATOVA Katerina
1997
CZE
+4:17.0
49.54
25
JOENSUU Jasmi
1996
FIN
+4:17.1
61.67
26
THEODORSEN Silje
1994
NOR
+4:18.4
50.72
27
MCCABE Novie
2001
USA
+4:21.4
52.10
28
WEBER Anja
2001
SUI
+5:11.3
66.58
29
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+5:29.0
68.20
30
STEINER Desiree
1998
SUI
+5:29.4
74.21
31
KYLLONEN Anne
1987
FIN
+5:30.1
73.76
32
LOHMANN Lisa
2000
GER
+5:30.5
81.16
33
GANZ Caterina
1995
ITA
+5:39.4
79.05
34
KREHL Sofie
1995
GER
+6:10.7
82.61
35
MYHRVOLD Mathilde
1998
NOR
+6:11.2
101.78
36
KAELIN Nadja
2001
SUI
+6:13.8
80.57
37
MANDELJC Anja
1999
SLO
+6:17.1
79.64
38
DI CENTA Martina
2000
ITA
+6:25.2
86.58
39
MEIER Alina
1996
SUI
+6:42.2
74.83
40
DUCORDEAU Juliette
1998
FRA
+6:45.4
91.49
41
COMARELLA Anna
1997
ITA
+6:55.4
99.43
42
RYDZEK Coletta
1997
GER
+7:08.8
132.05
43
SANFILIPPO Federica
1990
ITA
+7:16.1
75.14
44
WERRO Giuliana
1999
SUI
+7:16.6
79.46
45
KERN Julia
1997
USA
+7:16.9
84.06
46
HENRIKSSON Sofia
1994
SWE
+7:18.4
117.05
47
SMITH Samantha
2005
USA
+7:34.1
97.95
48
RYYTTY Vilma
2001
FIN
+8:09.7
113.36
49
SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas
1999
NOR
+8:13.2
133.57
50
HAGSTROEM Johanna
1998
SWE
+8:13.3
136.02
51
QUINTIN Lena
1998
FRA
+8:27.8
128.59
52
INGESSON Lisa
2002
SWE
+8:52.2
120.44
53
MARCISZ Izabela
2000
POL
+9:03.3
119.44
54
MONSORNO Nicole
2000
ITA
+9:27.2
119.06
55
GIMMLER Laura
1993
GER
+9:36.7
148.94
56
FISCHER Lea
1998
SUI
+9:52.2
146.01
57
STEPASHKINA Nadezhda
1998
KAZ
+13:40.8
179.03
58
RIEDENER Nina
2000
LIE
+14:44.7
208.02
Lapped
Did not start