official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
1996
NOR
41:35.8
34.78
2
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
+1.8
4.01
3
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
+2.1
4.65
4
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+2.9
23.85
5
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+3.4
0.84
6
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
+3.5
23.15
7
POROMAA William
2000
SWE
+4.0
12.02
8
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
1993
NOR
+4.0
30.82
9
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+4.3
26.02
10
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
+4.5
13.26
11
MOSEBY Haavard
1999
NOR
+4.6
15.78
12
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
+5.0
15.98
13
OGDEN Ben
2000
USA
+5.6
22.71
14
LAPIERRE Jules
1996
FRA
+6.2
2.23
15
MOCH Friedrich
2000
GER
+6.7
0.00
16
LAPALUS Hugo
1998
FRA
+6.9
10.49
17
PATTERSON Scott
1992
USA
+7.7
3.96
18
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+10.8
18.85
19
WONDERS Hunter
1998
USA
+11.9
18.90
20
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+12.1
21.47
21
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
+12.5
10.29
22
PRALONG Candide
1990
SUI
+12.6
12.32
23
KLEE Beda
1996
SUI
+12.9
12.47
24
CYR Antoine
1998
CAN
+17.0
6.58
25
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+20.7
12.37
26
SCHUMACHER Gus
2000
USA
+33.6
26.67
27
GRAZ Davide
2000
ITA
+53.6
22.21
28
FAEHNDRICH Cyril
1999
SUI
+1:04.4
43.39
29
NOVAK Michal
1996
CZE
+1:04.6
17.76
30
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
+1:04.7
27.71
31
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+1:05.2
20.04
32
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+1:09.7
24.74
33
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
+1:11.1
38.29
34
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+1:12.8
20.33
35
LEVEILLE Olivier
2001
CAN
+1:21.9
29.78
36
VENTURA Paolo
1996
ITA
+1:22.8
30.72
37
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+1:31.6
47.45
38
SCHELY Theo
1999
FRA
+1:43.3
34.43
39
TICCO Giovanni
2000
ITA
+1:45.9
33.25
40
BURY Dominik
1996
POL
+1:47.5
35.03
41
KENNEDY Russell
1991
CAN
+1:49.3
31.47
42
BABA Naoto
1996
JPN
+1:49.5
30.58
43
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
1992
SWE
+1:50.9
37.70
44
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+1:54.4
37.45
45
VUORELA Markus
1996
FIN
+1:54.5
58.78
46
PUKHKALO Vitaliy
1992
KAZ
+1:56.8
39.63
47
MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas
1995
IRL
+1:57.4
41.90
48
FELLNER Adam
1993
CZE
+1:58.1
54.12
49
BARP Elia
2002
ITA
+1:59.7
55.91
50
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Ireneu
1996
AND
+2:02.6
34.09
51
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+2:08.4
44.87
52
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
+2:14.3
27.51
53
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
+2:14.9
33.25
54
HIMMA Martin
1999
EST
+2:22.4
73.57
55
KETTERSON Zak
1997
USA
+2:24.5
66.69
56
O CONNELL Finn
1998
USA
+2:32.4
55.76
57
BURY Kamil
1995
POL
+2:42.3
48.78
58
LEPISTO Lauri
1996
FIN
+2:55.8
67.33
59
BASHMAKOV Nail
1995
KAZ
+3:25.7
61.84
60
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+3:31.5
62.73
61
KLIMIN Olzhas
1996
KAZ
+3:38.2
62.09
62
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
+3:39.5
79.06
63
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+3:45.5
73.12
64
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
+4:04.3
62.14
65
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+4:04.5
109.73
66
HENDRY Samuel Gary
1999
CAN
+4:06.1
68.47
67
RITCHIE Graham
1998
CAN
+4:09.9
89.15
68
MOCELLINI Simone
1998
ITA
+4:14.3
92.81
69
SCHOONMAKER James Clinton
2000
USA
+4:15.0
85.74
70
CHAPPAZ Jules
1999
FRA
+4:33.6
100.88
71
BOLGER Kevin
1993
USA
+4:33.9
86.18
72
DROLET Remi
2000
CAN
+6:21.4
134.92
73
CHANAVAT Lucas
1994
FRA
+8:07.9
194.53
74
ABRAM Mikael
1996
ITA
+10:21.8
31.71
Did not start