St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal (AUT)

Alpen Cup
Men's 15 km C Mst

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
38:56.8
15.00
2
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
ITA
+1.0
15.60
3
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+2.6
16.56
4
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
FRA
+3.5
17.10
5
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+5.2
18.12
6
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
+6.8
19.07
7
CLEMENTI Fabio
1990
ITA
+10.7
21.41
8
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+18.0
25.78
9
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+20.5
27.28
10
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+21.5
27.88
11
JEANNEROD Alexis
1991
FRA
+27.4
31.42
12
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
+28.0
31.78
13
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+29.3
32.55
14
QUEMERE Tao
1990
FRA
+30.5
33.27
15
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+30.6
33.33
16
WOLZ Alexander
1991
GER
+35.5
36.27
17
HERZOG Daniel
1993
GER
+36.1
36.63
18
MOUGEL Adrien
1988
FRA
+37.6
37.53
19
GARDENER Stefano
1990
ITA
+40.1
39.02
20
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
+41.5
39.86
21
ORLANDI Luca
1984
ITA
+44.0
41.36
22
FREEMAN Kris
1980
USA
+44.2
41.48
23
POUYE Alexandre
1993
FRA
+56.9
49.09
24
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
+1:05.4
54.18
25
VANDEL Romain
1985
FRA
+1:07.1
55.20
26
BERTOLINA Mirco
1991
ITA
+1:08.5
56.04
27
BENEDIKT Bernhard
1991
GER
+1:10.4
57.18
28
WEISHEIT Martin
1993
GER
+1:13.8
59.21
29
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
+1:16.2
60.65
30
BIELER Livio
1993
SUI
+1:19.3
62.51
31
TANEL Matteo
1993
ITA
+1:19.9
62.87
32
KURA Hynek
1992
CZE
+1:32.0
70.12
33
SMITH Callum
1992
GBR
+1:32.7
70.54
34
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
+1:35.7
72.33
35
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
+1:37.7
73.53
36
LOPOTA Martin
1992
CZE
+1:42.9
76.65
37
FRASNELLI Loris
1979
ITA
+1:43.0
76.71
38
KRSKA Jan
1986
CZE
+1:44.7
77.73
39
KINDSCHI Linard
1993
SUI
+1:46.1
78.57
40
OGLAGO Sebahattin
1984
TUR
+1:47.1
79.16
41
PALICI Viorel Andrei
1989
ROU
+1:48.9
80.24
42
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
+1:56.2
84.62
43
HOGIU Petrica
1991
ROU
+1:59.4
86.53
44
WOHLLEBEN Max
1991
GER
+2:02.1
88.15
45
FROST Robin
1993
GER
+2:05.1
89.95
46
GOSTINCAR Luka
1991
SLO
+2:09.8
92.76
47
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
+2:14.4
95.52
48
WINKLER Luca
1993
GER
+2:19.8
98.76
49
BARTUNEK Michal
1993
CZE
+2:20.1
98.94
50
GRIDIN Andrey
1988
BUL
+2:31.1
105.53
51
HERBURGER Aurelius
1990
AUT
+2:36.4
108.70
52
RZESZOTKO Marcin
1990
POL
+2:40.4
111.10
53
PLESSNITZER Kevin
1992
AUT
+2:42.8
112.54
54
RUGGIERO Antonio Giulio
1993
ITA
+2:49.4
116.49
55
METZ Lennart
1993
GER
+2:53.1
118.71
56
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
+2:53.9
119.19
57
BLASSNIG Clemens
1993
AUT
+2:56.5
120.74
58
HAELG Philipp
1991
LIE
+2:57.1
121.10
59
GRAEF Jakub
1991
CZE
+2:59.2
122.36
60
TARANTOLA Damien
1991
FRA
+3:06.5
126.73
61
PROSEN Luka
1991
SLO
+3:08.8
128.11
62
RADL Jakub
1992
CZE
+3:10.4
129.07
63
ONDRASEK Pavel
1992
CZE
+3:46.1
150.46
64
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
+3:48.3
151.78
65
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
+3:53.7
155.01
66
KUHBANDNER Benno
1987
GER
+3:55.8
156.27
67
BARTON Jan
1990
CZE
+3:56.5
156.69
68
MARUHA Pavel
1990
BLR
+4:25.0
173.76
69
STANDEN Alexander
1990
GBR
+4:44.0
185.15
70
VOLKAU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
+4:49.3
188.32
71
JUMANIYAZAU Tsimur
1993
BLR
+5:20.1
206.78
72
CECH Jan
1993
CZE
+5:23.9
209.05
73
KUPRYIANETS Pavel
1990
BLR
+6:11.2
237.39
74
IWANOWSKI Daniel
1985
POL
+7:07.9
271.36
75
TUKA Ondrej
1991
SVK
+7:44.8
293.47
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
LANGER Stephan
BEL
Disqualification, 343.4