official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BRUGGER Janosch
1997
GER
18:44.7
89.14
2
LEISMUELLER Jakob
1997
GER
+14.2
99.24
3
MOSER Benjamin
1997
AUT
+14.9
99.74
4
VOGT Jacob
1997
GER
+17.9
101.87
5
DEISER Felix
1997
AUT
+20.9
104.01
6
RIEBLI Janik
1998
SUI
+23.6
105.93
7
HEILAND Jonas
1997
GER
+31.9
111.83
8
BUETTNER Christoph
1997
GER
+33.1
112.68
9
KUNZ Alois
1997
GER
+36.7
115.24
10
IMWINKELRIED Dario
1997
SUI
+37.3
115.67
11
LEUPOLD Richard
1997
GER
+40.3
117.81
12
DAUDERT Felix
1997
GER
+41.4
118.59
13
MACHAC Karel
1997
CZE
+43.6
120.15
14
POPA Raul Mihai
1997
ROU
+44.2
120.58
15
FRIEDRICH Christian
1997
GER
+49.7
124.49
16
MOOSMANN Tobias
1997
AUT
+50.8
125.27
17
LOZZA Maurus
1998
SUI
+51.7
125.91
18
LEODOLTER Philipp
1997
AUT
+52.4
126.41
19
UNGER Philipp
1998
GER
+54.2
127.69
20
KEISER Timo
1998
SUI
+56.6
129.40
21
OBERHAUSER Magnus
1998
AUT
+57.9
130.32
22
DUCI Patrick
1997
AUT
+58.6
130.82
23
MANEK Jiri
1998
CZE
+59.5
131.46
24
GROND Maurus
1997
SUI
+1:00.1
131.89
25
PECHOUSEK Jan
1997
CZE
+1:02.1
133.31
26
BRAENDLI Lauro
1997
SUI
+1:03.0
133.95
27
SLAVIK Lukas
1997
CZE
+1:04.2
134.81
28
MARKUN Luka
1998
SLO
+1:14.2
141.92
29
SAUERBREY Chris Ole
1998
GER
+1:16.1
143.27
30
SCHWENTNER Florian
1998
AUT
+1:17.0
143.91
31
SCHELER Malik
1998
GER
+1:18.3
144.83
32
KRIEGER Lukas
1998
GER
+1:19.7
145.83
33
MATOUS Adam
1998
CZE
+1:23.5
148.53
34
KAISER Christoph
1997
GER
+1:29.3
152.66
35
SCHOENEWALD Paul
1998
GER
+1:31.3
154.08
36
BOEHLER Maximilian
1998
GER
+1:31.6
154.30
37
PERSA Blaz
1999
SLO
+1:35.5
157.07
38
MRKONJIC Lukas
1999
AUT
+1:36.7
157.92
39
FAESSLER Josef
1998
GER
+1:39.2
159.70
40
KALIVODA Tomas
1998
CZE
+1:39.5
159.91
41
VERMEULEN Moran
1997
AUT
+1:42.2
161.83
42
MUEHLBACHER Frederik
1998
AUT
+1:43.3
162.62
43
FROHMADER Jonas
1998
GER
+1:49.4
166.96
44
POSTL Thomas
1999
AUT
+1:54.0
170.23
45
BERGELT Franz
1998
GER
+1:57.3
172.58
46
MALLE Georg
1998
AUT
+2:03.0
176.63
47
BARTUNEK Lukas
1997
CZE
+2:03.9
177.27
48
RADUHA Erik
1997
SLO
+2:04.7
177.84
49
DANILENKA Uladzislau
1997
BLR
+2:07.7
179.97
50
CRV Vili
1999
SLO
+2:09.0
180.90
51
SCHUTZ Filip
1997
CZE
+2:09.1
180.97
52
MRAZ Samuel
1998
AUT
+2:15.8
185.73
53
KLISEVICIUS Deividas
1997
LTU
+2:16.8
186.45
54
PENCHEV Martin
1998
BUL
+2:18.2
187.44
55
BREGANT Kristjan
1998
SLO
+2:21.4
189.72
56
LICEF Miha
1997
SLO
+2:23.4
191.14
57
VIYACHEV Nikolay
1998
BUL
+2:24.8
192.14
58
IVANOV Tsvetan
1998
BUL
+2:26.2
193.13
59
KUCHARAU Yury
1997
BLR
+2:28.3
194.63
60
KAINDL Tjebbe
1999
AUT
+2:29.7
195.62
61
GYORGY Sandor
1998
ROU
+2:30.1
195.91
62
MAHLER Laurin
1999
AUT
+2:45.9
207.14
63
KUCHLER Albert
1998
GER
+2:47.6
208.35
64
PRIMOZIC Domen
1998
SLO
+2:49.9
209.99
65
PAPARKOV Lyubomir
1998
BUL
+2:52.6
211.91
66
AIGNER David
1997
AUT
+2:54.7
213.40
66
POTOKAR Sebastjan
1997
SLO
+2:54.7
213.40
68
VAITKUS Rokas
1998
LTU
+2:57.4
215.32
69
HVALA Anzej Tomaz
1999
SLO
+2:58.5
216.11
70
PASHKOU Matsvei
1998
BLR
+2:59.4
216.75
71
JENKO Andrej
1997
SLO
+3:05.9
221.37
72
NEKRASHEVICH Dzmitry
1998
BLR
+3:24.1
234.32
73
GLEIRSCHER Georg
1999
AUT
+3:30.9
239.15
74
ENNEMOSER Patrick
1997
ITA
+3:39.6
245.34
75
POELLINGER Christopher
1999
AUT
+3:40.4
245.91
76
SKARAHODAU Yauheni
1997
BLR
+3:43.6
248.19
77
SKIPINA Ognjen
1997
BIH
+3:53.3
255.09
78
POTOCNIK Rok
1997
SLO
+4:06.5
264.48
79
TERZER Dominik
1999
AUT
+4:09.8
266.82
80
ANIC Stefan
1997
BIH
+4:22.6
275.93
81
HRAMYKA Aliaksandr
1997
BLR
+4:26.4
278.63
82
GIBB Duncan
1997
GBR
+4:37.9
286.81
83
PETROVAS Daumantas Jurgis
1997
LTU
+4:49.8
295.27
84
CESKOVIC Tomislav
1997
CRO
+5:03.9
305.30
85
RIBARIC Luka
1997
CRO
+5:26.8
321.59
86
GYALLAI Soma
1997
HUN
+5:45.9
335.18
87
HERNECZKY Aron
1998
HUN
+7:40.2
416.48
Did not start