official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KARLSSON Frida
1999
SWE
00:25:39.8
104.15
2
DAHLGREN Tua
1998
SWE
+17.8
120.33
3
ANDERSSON Johanna
1998
SWE
+18.5
120.97
4
AXELSSON Kristina
1999
SWE
+20.1
122.43
5
BJOERN Mathilda
1996
SWE
+28.6
130.15
6
BOERJESJOE Malin
1996
SWE
+28.9
130.43
7
WADMAN Sara
1996
SWE
+29.8
131.24
8
THALIN Emma
1997
SWE
+31.4
132.70
9
JOENSSON Matilda
1997
SWE
+35.1
136.06
10
SVAHN Linn
1999
SWE
+1:03.2
161.61
11
MARTINSSON Cajsa
1996
SWE
+1:15.4
172.70
12
LARSSON Jenny
1996
SWE
+1:18.4
175.43
13
PERSSON Alicia
1998
SWE
+1:19.6
176.52
14
OLOFSSON Maria
1998
SWE
+1:21.3
178.07
15
LARSSON Emma
1998
SWE
+1:22.2
178.89
16
NIEMI Evelina
1998
SWE
+1:22.6
179.25
17
FUNCK Vilma
1996
SWE
+1:24.8
181.25
18
HOWDEN Isabella
1996
CAN
+1:29.6
185.62
19
GUSTAFSSON Ida
1998
SWE
+1:36.1
191.52
20
SVENSSON Klara
1996
SWE
+1:40.6
195.62
21
STENMAN Ebba
1998
SWE
+1:48.5
202.80
22
JONSSON Lisa
1999
SWE
+1:51.1
205.16
23
ANGELSIOEOE Julia
1996
SWE
+1:55.8
209.44
24
ROSENBERG Signe
1997
SWE
+1:57.1
210.62
25
FRITZ Hanna
1997
SWE
+1:58.0
211.44
26
OSKARSSON Sofie
1998
SWE
+2:03.2
216.16
27
JOHANSSON Tilda
1998
SWE
+2:06.2
218.89
28
BJAERMARK Daniela
1997
SWE
+2:09.9
222.26
29
CORRADINI Stefania
1996
ITA
+2:13.8
225.80
30
PETERSON Frida
1998
SWE
+2:19.1
230.62
31
FRASER Madison
1996
CAN
+2:21.3
232.62
32
ROSLIN Louise
1998
SWE
+2:21.7
232.98
33
GUSTAVSSON Johanna
1999
SWE
+2:23.1
234.26
34
WIIG Sandra
1998
SWE
+2:23.8
234.89
35
JOHANSSON Nelly
1998
SWE
+2:24.1
235.17
36
ERIKSSON Sofia
1999
SWE
+2:24.9
235.89
37
BACKEN Emma
1997
SWE
+2:26.9
237.71
38
PERSSON Sarah
1998
SWE
+2:31.3
241.71
39
BERGLUND Agnes
1998
SWE
+2:37.9
247.71
40
LINDMAN Filippa
1997
SWE
+2:44.9
254.08
41
HOLMGREN Ellen
1999
SWE
+2:47.6
256.53
42
OLSMATS Eleonora
1999
SWE
+2:49.1
257.90
43
RUUS Mathilda
1997
SWE
+2:58.7
266.63
44
AUGUSTSSON Josefine
1999
FIN
+3:02.3
269.90
45
NIEMI Ottilia
1997
SWE
+3:03.4
270.90
46
DAHLBERG Hanna
1996
SWE
+3:04.2
271.63
47
ERIKSSON Maja
2000
SWE
+3:04.5
271.90
48
MOVITZ Jenny
1999
SWE
+3:05.9
273.17
49
THEANDER Elin
1998
SWE
+3:06.2
273.44
50
KARLSSON Elin
1996
SWE
+3:08.3
275.35
51
HALLQUIST Ida
1997
SWE
+3:11.0
277.81
52
KIHLEN Ida
1996
SWE
+3:11.6
278.35
53
BLOM Vendela
1998
SWE
+3:12.4
279.08
54
YNGVESSON Karolina
1999
SWE
+3:12.7
279.35
55
JONSSON Emma
1997
SWE
+3:14.4
280.90
56
ANDERSSON Victoria
1999
SWE
+3:15.6
281.99
57
PETERSSON Maja
1999
SWE
+3:26.3
291.72
58
MELIN Madelene
1998
SWE
+3:33.3
298.08
59
BRYNE Elin
1996
SWE
+3:33.6
298.36
60
LINDMARK Maertha
1999
SWE
+3:37.3
301.72
61
FJELLSTROEM Elin
1996
SWE
+3:41.2
305.27
62
LINDMARK Astrid
1996
SWE
+3:42.3
306.27
63
ANDERSSON Elsa
1997
SWE
+3:48.2
311.63
64
SVENSSON Ellen
1998
SWE
+3:50.3
313.54
65
THYNI Sara
1999
SWE
+3:52.1
315.18
66
AANGSTROEM Sanna
1999
SWE
+3:58.5
321.00
67
HENNING Lovisa
1999
SWE
+4:06.2
328.00
68
ERIKSSON Ida
1999
SWE
+4:06.3
328.09
69
PERSSON Emma
1997
SWE
+4:07.3
329.00
70
CLAREUS Hanna
1997
SWE
+4:10.3
331.73
71
GUSTAFSSON Linn
1997
SWE
+4:12.9
334.09
72
VASELL Emma
1998
SWE
+4:14.6
335.63
73
OLOFSSON Frida
1999
SWE
+4:18.5
339.18
74
NORDBERG Emma
1999
SWE
+4:19.9
340.45
75
OLSSON Carolina
1998
SWE
+4:21.5
341.91
76
MELEN Matilda
1998
SWE
+4:22.5
342.82
77
BERGLUND Sofia
1999
SWE
+4:24.2
344.36
78
WICKBERG Elin
1997
SWE
+4:43.3
361.73
79
WAANGGREN Ida
1997
SWE
+4:46.6
364.73
80
WESTH Moa
1998
SWE
+4:55.7
373.00
81
LAX Evelina
1998
SWE
+5:07.0
383.28
82
LINDQVIST Frida
1997
SWE
+5:12.2
388.01
83
KONRADSSON Felicia
1999
SWE
+5:40.3
413.55
84
BAECKSTROEM Nora
1999
SWE
+5:43.5
416.46
85
CARLING Ida
1997
SWE
+5:58.2
429.83
86
BLOMBERG Elin
1999
SWE
+6:01.9
433.19
87
BERGLUND Hedda
1998
SWE
+6:13.6
443.83
88
NORDLUND Nora
1999
SWE
+6:27.8
456.74
89
HERBERT Anna
1999
SWE
+6:37.7
465.74
90
GISSELMAN Thea
1999
SWE
+7:04.2
489.84
91
AASLUND Lina
1996
SWE
+7:18.4
502.75
92
AROUSELL Felicia
1997
SWE
+7:23.3
507.20
93
ERIKSSON Sara
1999
SWE
+8:25.2
563.48
94
BENGTSON Gabriella
1999
SWE
+8:48.3
584.49
95
LANDSTROEM Maja
1999
SWE
+9:05.6
600.21
Did not finish
Did not start
JONASSON Maria
1996
SWE
STROEM Linda
1996
SWE
LUSTH Ilona
1997
SWE
BAECKMAN Ellionore
1997
SWE
JOENSSON Wilma
1997
SWE
BJOERKLUND Sofie
1996
SWE
SARENMARK Ellen
1996
SWE
OESTLING Sara
1996
SWE
TAGG Matilda
1997
SWE
BJOERK Ebba
1997
SWE
PALMBERG Ida
1999
SWE
SUNDMAN Josefina
1998
FIN
FORSBERG Hulda
1998
SWE
JACOBSSON Nora
1999
SWE
FORSMAN Sanna
1999
SWE
JACOBSSON Tilda
1999
SWE
SVEDHOLM Anja
1999
SWE
MIXTER SCHOENNINGSSON Magdalena
1999
SWE
LINDSTROEM Louise
2000
SWE