Craftsbury Outdoor Center (USA)

National Championships
Men's 30 km F Mst

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NORRIS David
1990
USA
1:18:02.4
21.45
2
BRATRUD Kyle
1993
USA
+6.4
23.36
3
PATTERSON Scott
1992
USA
+19.0
27.13
4
SCHUMACHER Gus
2000
USA
+1:31.1
48.69
5
MARTIN Adam
1994
USA
+1:39.9
51.32
5
CALDWELL Patrick
1994
USA
+1:39.9
51.32
5
GREGG Brian
1984
USA
+1:39.9
51.32
8
PALMER-CHARRETTE Evan
1994
CAN
+1:47.4
53.56
9
PACKER Eric
1990
USA
+2:01.0
57.63
9
MAIFELD-CARUCCI Akeo
1993
USA
+2:01.0
57.63
11
O HARRA Thomas
1996
USA
+2:01.7
57.84
12
FREEMAN Kris
1980
USA
+2:03.8
58.47
13
MAHLEN Forrest
1993
USA
+2:23.6
64.39
14
WONDERS Hunter
1998
USA
+2:25.4
64.92
15
BECKER Braden
1996
USA
+2:27.6
65.58
16
DUMAS Alexis
1995
CAN
+2:35.5
67.94
17
KVAALE Eivind Romberg
1994
NOR
+2:39.8
69.23
18
BAANERUD Kjetil Stuge
1997
NOR
+2:57.2
74.43
19
HOLMES Peter
1996
USA
+2:58.1
74.70
20
KETTERSON Zak
1997
USA
+2:58.9
74.94
21
BOUCHER Philippe
1997
CAN
+3:05.6
76.94
22
TORCHIA Ian
1996
USA
+3:11.3
78.65
23
JORDHEIM Ola
1996
NOR
+3:13.6
79.33
24
FIELDS Zane
1997
USA
+3:45.9
88.99
24
LUBAN Adam
1995
USA
+3:45.9
88.99
26
BOLLUM Sondre
1995
NOR
+4:14.1
97.42
27
CARLYLE Jack
1993
CAN
+4:31.9
102.75
28
GODFREY Ty
1998
CAN
+4:40.5
105.32
29
O CONNELL Finn
1998
USA
+4:55.3
109.74
30
LONGPRE Felix
1998
CAN
+5:04.7
112.55
31
KIRKHAM Aidan
1998
CAN
+5:14.5
115.48
32
HANNAH Lars
1996
USA
+5:29.5
119.97
33
ZINK Simon
1998
USA
+5:44.7
124.51
34
IZQUIERDO-BERNIER Francis
1998
CAN
+5:55.5
127.74
35
TAKAGI Seiji
1996
USA
+5:59.9
129.06
36
BLAIS Antoine
1997
CAN
+6:02.6
129.86
37
MOORE Ian
1995
USA
+6:05.6
130.76
38
POTYK Andrew
1997
USA
+6:17.1
134.20
39
DONALDSON Max
1997
USA
+6:26.3
136.95
40
NADLERSMITH Levi
1998
CAN
+6:32.8
138.89
41
LACHANCE Max
1996
USA
+6:46.8
143.08
42
KNOPP Dawson
1998
USA
+6:50.4
144.16
43
WOLTER Peter
1998
USA
+6:54.4
145.35
44
POWER Nicholas
1992
USA
+6:55.4
145.65
45
DIEKMANN Logan
1997
USA
+7:10.4
150.14
46
PLATIL Luk
1996
USA
+7:14.8
151.45
47
HARMEYER Henry
1997
USA
+7:23.2
153.96
48
ALEV Alvar Johannes
1993
EST
+7:56.9
164.04
48
IZQUIERDO-BERNIER Ricardo
1995
CAN
+7:56.9
164.04
50
HARMEYER Bill
1997
USA
+8:14.2
169.21
51
MOWRY Logan
1998
USA
+8:14.9
169.42
52
BROWN Luke
1995
USA
+8:27.4
173.16
53
JENSEN Eli
1998
USA
+8:42.7
177.73
54
DUMAS William
1996
CAN
+8:57.3
182.10
55
VOLLSET Kristoffer By
1996
NOR
+9:01.4
183.32
56
MANSFIELD Xavier
1998
USA
+10:27.5
209.07
57
MCLEAN Caelan
1997
CAN
+11:55.3
235.32
58
MANKTELOW Thomas
1998
CAN
+12:10.2
239.77
59
THOMPSON Conor
1994
CAN
+13:13.6
258.73
60
HEBERT Antoine
1996
CAN
+14:03.8
273.74
61
BARBIER Evan
1998
USA
+14:09.7
275.50
62
BARRETTE Antoine
1999
CAN
+14:28.1
281.00
63
MATELICH Nick
1997
USA
+15:07.3
292.73
64
LAMOUREUX Julien
1994
CAN
+15:12.1
294.16
65
TAKAGI-ATILANO Paolo
1997
USA
+18:00.8
344.60
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
BOUCHER Philippe
CAN
Written reprimand, Finished on one ski
MOORE Ian
USA
Written reprimand, ICR 343.9 obstruction