official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
1992
SWE
24:58.9
30.10
2
KVARNBRINK Gustav
2000
SWE
+2.9
31.65
3
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+27.1
44.56
4
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+36.6
49.63
5
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
+46.8
55.08
6
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
+58.5
61.32
7
WERNER Axel
2002
SWE
+1:05.8
65.22
8
EKBERG Johan
2000
SWE
+1:07.7
66.23
9
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
+1:08.1
66.45
10
JONSSON Paal
2001
SWE
+1:08.7
66.77
11
DEYANOV Simeon
1994
BUL
+1:11.1
68.05
12
ROSENBERG Ossian
2000
SWE
+1:14.5
69.86
13
THORESEN Jonas Dyrli
2001
NOR
+1:21.6
73.65
14
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+1:24.1
74.99
15
MATHISEN Alexander
1998
SWE
+1:26.4
76.21
16
VESTIN Rikard
2001
SWE
+1:31.1
78.72
17
MICKELSSON Hannes
2002
SWE
+1:33.8
80.16
18
ALGOTSSON Oskar
2002
SWE
+1:34.2
80.38
19
AFLODAL Axel
1999
SWE
+1:42.8
84.97
20
SUNDMAN Edvard
1995
SWE
+1:43.5
85.34
21
LEANDER John
1997
SWE
+1:52.1
89.93
21
SOEDERQVIST Gabriel
2002
SWE
+1:52.1
89.93
23
KROUWEL Sander
2002
SWE
+1:53.1
90.46
24
ENGSTROEM Jonatan
1996
SWE
+1:56.5
92.28
25
OSKARSSON Samuel
2000
SWE
+1:58.8
93.51
26
STENBERG Simon
1998
SWE
+2:00.5
94.41
27
LEANDER Sven
2000
SWE
+2:01.8
95.11
28
JONSSON Linus
2001
SWE
+2:04.3
96.44
29
ROGSTAD Frederik Arent
2001
NOR
+2:06.4
97.56
30
FRANSSON Erik
2002
SWE
+2:06.6
97.67
31
GRANSTROEM Eric
2000
SWE
+2:10.7
99.86
32
PERSSON Adam
1998
SWE
+2:15.5
102.42
33
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
+2:16.4
102.90
34
SJOEGREN Hugo
2002
SWE
+2:17.2
103.33
35
BERGSTROEM Nils
2002
SWE
+2:17.3
103.38
36
JOHANSSON Gustav
1994
SWE
+2:19.1
104.34
37
BENEDIKTSSON Dagur
1998
ISL
+2:22.2
106.00
38
HALLEN JOHANSSON Markus
1997
SWE
+2:25.3
107.65
39
MURTO Eelis
2001
SWE
+2:25.5
107.76
40
SVENSSON Andreas
1995
SWE
+2:25.6
107.81
41
ANDERSSON Olle
2002
SWE
+2:34.8
112.72
42
KARLSSON Erik
2001
SWE
+2:35.8
113.25
43
AASLUND Axel
2000
SWE
+2:37.2
114.00
44
MAJBAECK Victor
2002
SWE
+2:40.5
115.76
45
LUNDBERG Adrian
1999
SWE
+2:43.1
117.15
46
AASLUND Oskar
2001
SWE
+2:43.6
117.42
47
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
+2:49.5
120.57
48
MALMSTROEM Goesta
1999
SWE
+2:51.7
121.74
49
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+2:53.3
122.59
50
VAICIULIS Modestas
1989
LTU
+3:00.0
126.17
51
GLEDHILL Gabriel
2002
GBR
+3:04.0
128.31
52
MYHR Konrad
1996
SWE
+3:09.1
131.03
53
LINDELL Oscar
1997
SWE
+3:12.3
132.74
54
ERNSTSSON Joel
2001
SWE
+3:14.5
133.91
55
PAARSON Kaspar
2002
EST
+3:17.0
135.24
56
JONSSON Alexander
2002
SWE
+3:21.5
137.65
57
LENZ Jonas
2002
SWE
+3:21.9
137.86
58
BJOERKMAN Axel
2001
SWE
+3:22.7
138.29
59
SUOMI OLSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+3:23.1
138.50
60
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
+3:23.3
138.61
61
MURTO Anton
1999
SWE
+3:24.1
139.03
62
SJOEBERG David
2001
SWE
+3:24.8
139.41
63
LINDBERG Jesper
2001
SWE
+3:28.4
141.33
64
ROTVOLD Carl
1998
SWE
+3:34.0
144.32
65
VAERMSJOE Arvid
2001
SWE
+3:39.2
147.09
66
TINGELOEF Elis
2001
SWE
+3:40.2
147.63
67
BLOMBERG Martin
2002
SWE
+3:44.5
149.92
68
TERENT Benjamin
2001
SWE
+3:45.5
150.45
69
HORSFALL Beinn
2001
GBR
+3:58.2
157.23
70
BACKLUND Erik
2001
SWE
+4:06.9
161.88
71
TAPANI Jakob
2001
SWE
+4:10.3
163.69
72
SLIMON James
2002
GBR
+4:10.6
163.85
73
FROST Anders
2002
SWE
+4:11.8
164.49
74
STROLIA Tautvydas
1995
LTU
+4:12.6
164.92
75
ELOFSSON Melker
2001
SWE
+4:15.1
166.25
76
KREIJ Love
2001
SWE
+4:15.9
166.68
77
LUNDBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+4:17.2
167.37
78
DANIELSSON Theodor
1994
SWE
+4:48.7
184.19
79
WIKSTROEM Jonas
1998
SWE
+4:52.6
186.27
80
DREMLJUGA Karl Sebastian
2001
EST
+4:53.3
186.64
81
SVENNINGSSON Ludvig
1998
SWE
+5:09.7
195.39
82
HOLMGREN Viktor
2002
SWE
+5:38.3
210.66
83
CHRONICLE Matthew
2001
GBR
+5:42.6
212.95
84
ANGELSIOEOE Oliver
1999
SWE
+6:21.3
233.61
85
CRUICKSHANK Cameron
2001
GBR
+6:34.6
240.71
86
CABECA Jose
1996
POR
+8:00.3
286.45
Disqualified
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
AKNE VIEIDER Markus
SWE
Other 310.2.1
Disqualification