official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
0:29:33.7
54.95
2
WENG Lotta Udnes
1996
NOR
+3.5
56.53
3
HUSTAD Sofie Nordsveen
1996
NOR
+5.4
57.39
4
MATHISEN Ingrid
1996
NOR
+35.1
70.78
5
BOSTAD Guro
1996
NOR
+37.4
71.82
6
HEIMDAL Lovise
1995
NOR
+45.7
75.56
7
BONDEN Inger
1995
NOR
+46.0
75.70
8
SKAANES Marte
1996
NOR
+58.4
81.29
9
DRABLOES Elise Roeer
1995
NOR
+1:21.0
91.48
10
KRUEGER Solveig Hegstad
1995
NOR
+1:27.4
94.37
11
HAAKENSTAD-BRAATEN Marte
1996
NOR
+1:28.5
94.87
12
KVAMME Lisa
1995
NOR
+1:38.5
99.38
13
KANT Anna Emilie
1995
NOR
+1:40.4
100.23
14
VATNEDALEN Anne
1995
NOR
+1:46.4
102.94
15
ROLANDSEN Christina
1995
NOR
+1:48.5
103.89
16
SOERUMSHAUGEN Ingrid
1996
NOR
+1:55.5
107.04
17
BRENDEN Anne Marthe
1996
NOR
+1:56.5
107.50
18
LEFDAL Bertine Thorsnes
1996
NOR
+2:12.0
114.49
19
ZIESLER Caroline
1995
NOR
+2:26.7
121.12
20
LANGKAAS Elise
1995
NOR
+2:27.0
121.25
21
OESTVANG Marit
1996
NOR
+2:30.2
122.70
22
WOLLAN Karoline
1995
NOR
+2:34.5
124.63
23
WIBERG Margit
1996
NOR
+2:37.5
125.99
24
AHLSAND Anine
1996
NOR
+2:41.4
127.75
25
JEGTEBERG Ingunn
1995
NOR
+2:42.0
128.02
26
JORDHEIM Guro
1996
NOR
+2:42.6
128.29
27
ENSRUD Julie Synnoeve
1996
NOR
+2:43.2
128.56
28
OEYE Ingvild
1995
NOR
+2:44.6
129.19
29
SVENSEN Kristine Bruland
1995
NOR
+2:45.0
129.37
30
BARLAND Hanna Ruud
1996
NOR
+2:48.3
130.86
31
SKARPSNO Ellen Merethe Schjelderup
1995
NOR
+2:53.8
133.34
32
NYENG Maria
1995
NOR
+2:54.1
133.48
33
SOERUM Ingrid
1995
NOR
+3:01.4
136.77
34
SKARPENES Pernille
1995
NOR
+3:04.1
137.99
35
JENSEN Anna
1996
NOR
+3:12.5
141.77
36
BURAAS Marte Sofie
1996
NOR
+3:15.4
143.08
37
BOEGSETH Solveig
1996
NOR
+3:22.8
146.42
38
SKAUG Marte
1995
NOR
+3:32.4
150.75
39
SNORTHEIMSMOEN Hege
1995
NOR
+3:33.5
151.25
40
LARSEN Johanne
1996
NOR
+3:35.8
152.28
41
AAS Hedda Lundeberg
1995
NOR
+3:38.0
153.28
42
AA Sofie
1996
NOR
+3:43.3
155.67
43
UGLAND Nora
1995
NOR
+3:43.5
155.76
44
LERVIK Anne Siri
1996
NOR
+3:45.8
156.79
45
MOGSTAD Ida
1996
NOR
+3:49.1
158.28
46
GRANDE Maren
1996
NOR
+4:07.4
166.54
47
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
1995
NOR
+4:08.5
167.03
48
TOLLAN Hilde Brennmoen
1996
NOR
+4:19.7
172.08
49
VANNEBO Ida Karoline
1995
NOR
+4:30.1
176.77
50
STRID Anne
1996
NOR
+4:30.4
176.91
51
BYRKJELAND Amanda Borge
1996
NOR
+4:38.7
180.65
52
JENSEN Oda Eidem
1996
NOR
+4:42.4
182.32
53
HANSEN Ingvild Engenes
1996
NOR
+4:42.5
182.37
54
RENAA Eiril Fuglem
1996
NOR
+4:51.2
186.29
55
BJOERNENAK Amanda
1996
NOR
+5:05.5
192.74
56
AMUNDSEN Amalie Naess
1995
NOR
+5:06.5
193.19
57
SYVERSEN Mille Boehm
1995
NOR
+5:20.7
199.60
58
BLOMSETH Natalie Kristina
1996
NOR
+5:34.1
205.64
59
RENAA Tine Marit
1995
NOR
+5:35.4
206.23
60
SVEEN Marit
1996
NOR
+5:36.5
206.72
61
SANDBERG Stina Johanne
1996
NOR
+5:37.5
207.17
62
OEYAN Embla Stol
1996
NOR
+5:46.4
211.19
63
FREDRIKSEN Ingerid
1995
NOR
+5:52.4
213.89
64
RISETH Kristin
1996
NOR
+6:02.4
218.40
65
HOLDEN Trine Moslet
1996
NOR
+6:33.1
232.25
66
LUNDERVOLD Amalie
1996
NOR
+7:15.4
251.33
67
ERFJORD Marte
1995
NOR
+7:16.4
251.78
68
GROETHE Hanne
1996
NOR
+7:22.5
254.53
69
ARA Cristina
1996
ESP
+7:32.8
259.18
70
FJELLENGEN Margit Sandem
1996
NOR
+9:36.5
314.97
71
STRANDE Mina Marie
1996
NOR
+12:51.7
403.01
Did not finish
Did not start
MADSEN Caroline
1995
NOR
BERGEHAGEN Anna
1996
NOR
TAERUD Therese
1996
NOR
NESTHUS Unni Geitle
1996
NOR
TVETEN Ingrid Elisabeth
1996
NOR
SONFLAA Ida
1995
NOR
SCHAANNING Sigrid Kjoennoe
1996
NOR
BENJAMINSEN Andrine
1995
NOR
NERDRUM Oda
1995
NOR
ASDOEL Nikoline
1995
NOR
SVENDSEN Ine Margarethe
1996
NOR
WILSON Silje
1996
NOR
BENUM Mari Dahl
1995
NOR
ROALDSTVEIT Tonje
1995
NOR
SMEDAAS Magni
1995
NOR
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
1996
NOR
SKULBRU Hanne
1996
NOR