official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
1:21:03.3
2
KORSGREN Lina
1988
SWE
+1.0
3
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
CZE
+3.9
4
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+6.0
5
KVELI Laila
1987
NOR
+6.5
6
MOHLIN Elin
1991
SWE
+8.0
7
ERKERS Frida
1992
SWE
+21.4
8
OLSSON Sandra
1995
SWE
+26.4
9
HALLQUIST Frida
1990
SWE
+27.2
10
DAHL Ida
1996
SWE
+35.1
11
WALLEN Karin
1984
SWE
+38.4
12
JONASSON Maria
1996
SWE
+2:04.5
13
AXELSSON Ulrika
1994
SWE
+2:05.1
14
LINDBERG Sofia
1992
SWE
+2:06.6
15
OLSSON Moa
1997
SWE
+3:02.9
16
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
+4:44.8
17
SVENSSON Lisa K
1989
SWE
+4:45.6
18
HALLQUIST Ingrid
1997
SWE
+4:58.6
19
ERIKSSON Emma
1986
SWE
+5:12.8
20
WADMAN Sara
1996
SWE
+5:23.5
21
HEDENSTROEM Karolina
2000
SWE
+5:24.1
22
SOLIN Jenny
1996
SWE
+5:29.5
23
LUNDKVIST Helena
1994
SWE
+5:42.6
24
ROSENBERG Signe
1997
SWE
+6:03.0
25
ANGELSIOEOE Julia
1996
SWE
+6:52.0
26
KARLSSON Elin
1996
SWE
+7:03.2
27
NORD Madelene
1996
SWE
+7:04.8
28
FORSMAN Sanna
1999
SWE
+8:07.3
29
SOEDERSTROEM Anna-Carin
1973
SWE
+8:08.4
30
HOEIJ Hanna
1984
SWE
+8:08.8
31
MUSSLINDER Emma
1993
SWE
+8:09.6
32
PALMBERG Ida
1999
SWE
+8:09.9
33
KARLSSON Ebba
2002
SWE
+8:20.4
34
ERIKSSON Ida
1999
SWE
+8:33.4
35
JOHANSSON Linnea
2001
SWE
+9:09.9
36
SCHAGERSTROEM Elin
2000
SWE
+9:22.4
37
WALLIN Elsa
2001
SWE
+9:34.7
38
MCCALLAN Elin
1989
SWE
+9:59.3
39
RUUS Mathilda
1997
SWE
+10:21.3
40
PAALSSON Gabriella
2000
SWE
+10:22.9
41
MELIN Madelene
1998
SWE
+10:25.2
42
LINDSTROM Mari
1988
FIN
+11:02.8
43
KVEMO Karen Anna
1994
NOR
+11:46.1
44
INGARD Johanna
2000
SWE
+11:49.8
45
ANDERSSON Maerta
2002
SWE
+11:50.6
46
LEVIN JOHANSSON Tove
2001
SWE
+11:52.0
47
BJOERKMAN Wilma
2001
SWE
+11:53.3
48
KARLSSON Erika
1987
SWE
+12:05.3
49
MELANDER Matilda
1997
SWE
+12:15.0
50
LALL Anna-Kajsa
1991
FIN
+12:20.8
51
OLSSON Emma
2000
SWE
+12:33.7
52
THORS Gabriella
2001
SWE
+12:45.4
53
LYCKE Kristina
1990
SWE
+12:46.3
54
JONSSON Malin
1996
SWE
+12:47.8
55
SVEDHOLM Anja
1999
SWE
+13:06.7
56
HILLGREN Chanell
2000
SWE
+13:35.2
57
THORELL Maria
1993
SWE
+13:45.6
58
PERSSON Tuva
2001
SWE
+14:04.3
59
WEST Elin
2002
SWE
+14:27.4
60
SCHEIDEGGER Ellen
1988
SWE
+14:57.0
61
PETTERSSON Karin
2000
SWE
+15:30.3
62
ERIKSSON Maja
2000
SWE
+16:17.5
63
SVENSSON Klara
1996
SWE
+16:32.1
64
WESTH Moa
1998
SWE
+16:54.7
66
ANDERSSON Lina
2000
SWE
+17:45.3
67
NORDBERG Emma
1999
SWE
+17:57.6
68
WENDT Mikaela
2001
SWE
+19:32.2
70
FORSMAN Hannah
2002
SWE
+20:19.6
71
HALLQUIST Ida
1997
SWE
+20:24.3
72
SEGER Minna
2001
SWE
+20:57.4
73
BENGTSSON Olivia
1997
SWE
+21:57.3
74
MATTSSON Agnes
2000
SWE
+24:15.5
75
ROENNBAECK Karin
1999
SWE
+26:24.7
76
WIKSELL Elin
2001
SWE
+27:30.1
77
GISSELMAN Thea
1999
SWE
+30:05.5
78
ADOLFSSON Louise
2000
SWE
+34:18.1