Syanki (UKR)

Eastern Europe Cup
Men's SP 1.6 km F Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ASTAPENKA Yury
1990
BLR
3:07.50
61.32
2
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
+0.75
66.12
3
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
+1.44
70.54
4
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+5.44
96.14
5
BAZYLEU Yauhen
1996
BLR
+7.84
111.50
6
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
+8.92
118.41
7
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
+10.41
127.94
8
CHELENKO Oleksandr
1995
UKR
+10.60
129.16
9
MUKSHYN Oleksandr
1988
UKR
+10.64
129.42
10
ORLYK Andrii
1998
UKR
+11.24
133.26
11
CHYCHYKAU Aleh
1996
BLR
+12.01
138.18
12
YAKIMENKA Dzmitry
1994
BLR
+12.82
143.37
13
BUDAHOUSKI Siarhei
1996
BLR
+12.84
143.50
14
YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg
1987
UKR
+15.13
158.15
15
MASLOUSKI Mikita
1996
BLR
+15.28
159.11
16
VIYACHEV Nikolay
1998
BUL
+15.29
159.18
17
PEREKHODA Ruslan
1987
UKR
+15.76
162.18
18
PALIAKOU Artsiom
1995
BLR
+15.82
162.57
19
ZHVIKAU Uladzislau
1996
BLR
+16.24
165.26
20
LAMAKA Yauheni
1998
BLR
+17.00
170.12
21
TRYHUBOVICH Dzmitry
1996
BLR
+17.19
171.34
22
JUMANIYAZAU Tsimur
1993
BLR
+17.40
172.68
23
KUCHARAU Yury
1997
BLR
+19.02
183.05
24
KULICHKOU Pavel
1998
BLR
+19.90
188.68
25
YAREMENKO Kostyantyn
1994
UKR
+19.94
188.94
26
PETRUK Andriy
1991
UKR
+20.39
191.82
26
TRUSAU Hleb
1997
BLR
+20.39
191.82
28
NIKULIN Denys
1995
UKR
+21.01
195.78
29
KHATKEVICH Yauhen
1999
BLR
+21.13
196.55
30
STEFURAK Nazar
1996
UKR
+21.16
196.74
31
NIKONOVYCH Oleksandr
1999
UKR
+21.19
196.94
32
LASKIN Tsimur
1999
BLR
+21.74
200.46
33
MARCHENKO Andriy
1994
UKR
+22.16
203.14
34
HARNASTAI Ruslan
2001
BLR
+22.42
204.81
35
SHPUNTAU Yahor
1999
BLR
+22.47
205.13
35
LUKYANAU Mikalai
1999
BLR
+22.47
205.13
37
SADOUSKI Vadzim
1999
BLR
+22.73
206.79
38
ALIASHKEVICH Ivan
2001
BLR
+22.82
207.37
39
MARCHYHAK Ivan
1996
UKR
+23.04
208.78
40
DRAHUN Dmytro
1997
UKR
+23.14
209.42
41
ANDRIYCHUK Roman
1996
UKR
+23.30
210.44
42
VALYNKO Aliaksandr
1998
BLR
+23.48
211.59
43
DULEPKA Maksim
2000
BLR
+23.52
211.85
44
LUHAUTSOU Uladzislau
2000
BLR
+23.56
212.10
45
HRYBAU Uladzislau
1999
BLR
+23.76
213.38
46
SIVITSKI Baryslau
2001
BLR
+23.79
213.58
47
LITVIN Vladyslav
1997
UKR
+23.80
213.64
48
KOPYLOV Vladyslav
1995
UKR
+23.91
214.34
49
LOSEU Raman
1999
BLR
+24.02
215.05
50
TSELIUK Aliaksandr
1999
BLR
+24.22
216.33
51
KOSTRUBA Yan
1999
UKR
+24.77
219.85
52
CHUCHUGANOV Yordan
1996
BUL
+26.82
232.97
53
GAIDUC Nicolae
1996
MDA
+26.86
233.22
54
DULCHYK Raman
1998
BLR
+26.90
233.48
55
OGNYANOV Simeon
1999
BUL
+27.30
236.04
56
JADA Stavre
1998
MKD
+29.33
249.03
57
TSYNHALIOU Aliaksei
2000
BLR
+29.66
251.14
58
PRAKAPENIA Maksim
1998
BLR
+30.04
253.58
59
YERMOLAIEV Illia
2000
UKR
+30.81
258.50
60
KAMKOU Stanislau
1998
BLR
+31.85
265.16
61
FIADOSAU Yauhen
1998
BLR
+32.05
266.44
62
PENCHEV Martin
1998
BUL
+32.46
269.06
63
HOLOVAN Yevhenii
1997
UKR
+33.32
274.57
64
MEHED Dmytro
2000
UKR
+36.37
294.09
65
KHOLAD Aliaksandr
2001
BLR
+37.38
300.55
66
MALKO Aliaksandr
1995
BLR
+37.66
302.34
67
KHILKO Artsem
2000
BLR
+38.09
305.10
68
KALENIK Fiodar
2001
BLR
+38.32
306.57
69
KHURTIK Dmytro
1989
UKR
+38.82
309.77
70
BIAHUN Pavel
2001
BLR
+39.80
316.04
71
DUBALARI Liviu
1996
MDA
+40.80
322.44
72
ZHDANOVICH Ihar
2001
BLR
+43.40
339.08
73
ANDREWS Jordan
1995
GBR
+59.37
441.29
74
LEICHANKA Savastsyan
2002
BLR
+1:08.05
496.84
Did not start