official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FILIMONOV Denis
1999
RUS
2:10.50
60.39
2
ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin
1988
NOR
+0.58
65.72
3
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
+1.17
71.15
4
GORBUNOV Ivan
1999
RUS
+1.52
74.37
5
PARFENOV Andrey
1987
RUS
+1.90
77.86
6
GROEV Kornelius
1996
NOR
+4.07
97.82
7
BERGSTROEM Martin
1992
SWE
+5.16
107.84
8
GUSTAFSSON Victor
1990
SWE
+6.40
119.24
9
POIKONEN Verneri
1998
FIN
+8.02
134.14
10
JOHANSSON Gustav
1994
SWE
+8.25
136.25
11
FOLKESTAD Ole Joergen
1997
NOR
+8.54
138.92
12
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
1996
EST
+8.63
139.75
13
CHANLOUNG Mark
1995
THA
+9.89
151.33
14
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
+10.07
152.99
15
RANTAHALVARI Leo
1999
FIN
+11.24
163.75
16
TUERXUN Hanati
1997
CHN
+12.75
177.63
17
FENG Shuochun
1998
CHN
+13.89
188.11
18
BAI Xiaodong
2000
CHN
+15.69
204.67
19
RUNDGREEN Mathias
1991
NOR
+15.81
205.77
20
AYIKEN Miyelieyi
2002
CHN
+15.96
207.15
21
ABUDELEHAN Yeernaer
2000
CHN
+18.12
227.01
22
DAMSHKALNS Juris
1983
LAT
+18.21
227.84
23
ERIKSSON Erik
1994
SWE
+18.56
231.06
24
SHAN Hongyu
2000
CHN
+21.20
255.33
25
BATMUNKH Achbadrakh
1994
MGL
+21.40
257.17
26
SAULITIS Niks
2001
LAT
+22.29
265.36
27
DAL FARRA Franco
2000
ARG
+22.63
268.48
28
BISENIEKS Ilvars
2000
LAT
+23.35
275.10
29
DASHDONDOG Munkhgerel
1999
MGL
+24.83
288.71
30
MA Hailin
1999
CHN
+25.33
293.31
31
SNORINS Janis
1995
LAT
+26.15
300.85
32
SHI Guangxu
2000
CHN
+26.87
307.47
33
LU Hongda
2001
CHN
+27.93
317.22
34
GOU Zhendong
2002
CHN
+29.91
335.42
35
LIU Weixu
1999
CHN
+31.06
346.00
36
MIAO Peng
2001
CHN
+35.32
385.17
37
ZHU Hao
2004
CHN
+36.68
397.68
38
LIU Yuankai
2000
CHN
+39.01
419.10
39
PAN Gaoshuai
2001
CHN
+40.70
434.64
40
SHI Yuanyuan
2002
CHN
+41.74
444.21
41
SUN Weitong
2002
CHN
+41.86
445.31
42
WANG Jiaxing
2000
CHN
+42.41
450.37
43
GUO Yuhan
2001
CHN
+42.78
453.77
44
SHI Dongyang
2000
CHN
+46.23
485.49
45
WU Zhanzhu
2004
CHN
+46.57
488.62
46
MA Tong
2001
CHN
+47.33
495.61
47
JIANG Yuliang
2004
CHN
+48.12
502.87
48
WANG Daoxi
2003
CHN
+48.96
510.60
49
SU Shirui
2004
CHN
+49.01
511.06
50
LI Shuai
2001
CHN
+49.70
517.40
51
LIU Zhaoyu
2003
CHN
+52.00
538.55
52
LI Kun
2001
CHN
+56.53
580.21
53
WANG Nan
2002
CHN
+56.86
583.24
54
ZHANG Yonggui
2000
CHN
+1:11.29
715.93
55
CHEN Penbin
1978
CHN
+1:20.84
803.75
56
DIAO Chengguo
2001
CHN
+1:34.81
932.21
57
XU Xixi
2004
CHN
+1:35.25
936.25
58
CHEN Xin
2004
CHN
+1:59.69
1160.99
Did not finish
Did not start