official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
RICHARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
00:37:25.5
15.00
2
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+6.9
17.46
3
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
SWE
+13.2
19.70
4
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+14.5
20.17
5
THORN Viktor
1996
SWE
+15.7
20.59
6
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
+29.6
25.55
7
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+31.3
26.15
8
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+35.7
27.72
9
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+43.2
30.39
10
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
+50.3
32.92
11
IMPOLA Bill
1989
SWE
+1:08.1
39.26
12
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+1:25.1
45.32
13
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
+1:28.2
46.42
14
SVANEBO Anders
1984
SWE
+1:30.4
47.21
15
NORBERG Mikael
1988
SWE
+1:44.4
52.19
16
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+1:46.1
52.80
17
SUNDMAN Edvard
1995
SWE
+1:48.4
53.62
18
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
+1:51.4
54.69
19
THORN Gabriel
1994
SWE
+1:51.7
54.80
20
LENNARTSSON Lucas
1994
SWE
+1:55.2
56.04
21
SUTHER Lars
1985
SWE
+1:57.5
56.86
22
JONSSON Anders
1987
SWE
+1:58.8
57.32
23
FRISK David
1987
SWE
+1:59.0
57.40
24
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
+2:00.4
57.89
25
KARDIN Oskar
1992
SWE
+2:02.5
58.64
26
SVENSSON Daniel
1992
SWE
+2:04.3
59.28
27
PERSSON Oscar
1992
SWE
+2:08.7
60.85
28
QUICKLUND Carl
1992
SWE
+2:15.1
63.13
29
FORSS Arvid
1992
SWE
+2:19.3
64.63
30
HEDLUND Anton
1994
SWE
+2:20.6
65.09
31
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+2:23.5
66.12
32
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
1992
SWE
+2:24.9
66.62
33
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
+2:31.5
68.97
34
EMILSSON Haakan
1993
SWE
+2:32.0
69.15
35
ANDERSSON Jens
1990
SWE
+2:39.0
71.65
36
EDENROTH Karl
1992
SWE
+2:42.9
73.04
37
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
+2:44.6
73.64
38
LARSSON Adam
1989
SWE
+2:47.2
74.57
39
HOLMBERG Andreas
1992
SWE
+2:47.5
74.67
40
NORDSTROEM David
1992
SWE
+2:50.0
75.57
41
DYVIK Karl-Johan
1993
SWE
+2:59.7
79.02
42
EDSTROEM Eddie
1995
SWE
+3:02.5
80.02
43
EKSTROEM Axel
1995
SWE
+3:07.7
81.87
44
HERBERT Martin
1996
SWE
+3:10.4
82.83
45
OTTOSSON Henrik
1995
SWE
+3:14.8
84.40
46
FAHLEN Tom
1994
SWE
+3:17.8
85.47
47
BERGSTROEM Adrian
1990
SWE
+3:18.7
85.79
48
ENGDAHL Petter
1994
SWE
+3:22.7
87.22
49
KARLSSON Anton
1990
SWE
+3:28.0
89.10
50
HALLQUIST Victor
1993
SWE
+3:28.2
89.18
51
BAANGMAN Mattias
1993
SWE
+3:31.8
90.46
52
TORESSON Zackarias
1993
SWE
+3:35.5
91.78
53
JOHANSSON Gustav
1994
SWE
+3:36.0
91.95
54
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
+3:39.8
93.31
55
PERSSON Johan
1992
SWE
+3:40.5
93.56
56
WESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
+3:42.0
94.09
57
VINSA Emil
1995
SWE
+3:44.0
94.80
58
EDIN Johan
1987
SWE
+3:44.2
94.88
59
JONSSON Olle
1995
SWE
+3:46.2
95.59
60
GUSTAFSSON Victor
1990
SWE
+3:46.8
95.80
61
RINGSBY Johannes
1992
SWE
+3:50.0
96.94
62
ROTVOLD Gustav
1996
SWE
+3:52.8
97.94
63
ENGDAHL Jonatan
1996
SWE
+3:54.1
98.40
64
SVENSSON Emil
1994
SWE
+4:00.3
100.61
65
HANSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
+4:05.4
102.43
66
DAHL Elias
1996
SWE
+4:08.6
103.57
67
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
+4:11.3
104.53
68
MATTSSON-MYHR Konrad
1996
SWE
+4:14.6
105.71
69
LENNARTSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+4:20.4
107.77
70
OLSSON Sebastian
1995
SWE
+4:21.7
108.24
71
TALLBOM Patrik
1990
SWE
+4:22.0
108.34
72
LAGER Joel
1994
SWE
+4:24.6
109.27
73
FJAELLBORG Henrik
1995
SWE
+4:27.7
110.37
74
ENGSTROEM Jonathan
1996
SWE
+4:28.2
110.55
75
NOVAK Max
1996
SWE
+4:37.0
113.69
76
SUNESSON Maans
1994
SWE
+4:40.5
114.93
77
ENBERG Anton
1992
SWE
+4:42.3
115.57
78
LEANDER John
1997
SWE
+4:42.7
115.72
79
SVENSSON Torben
1995
SWE
+4:54.2
119.81
80
CLAESSON Oscar
1995
SWE
+4:54.9
120.06
81
PERSSON Emil
1995
SWE
+4:56.1
120.49
81
EKLOEF Johannes
1995
SWE
+4:56.1
120.49
83
SVENSSON Andreas
1995
SWE
+5:03.3
123.06
84
MURTO Edvin
1997
SWE
+5:09.8
125.37
85
PERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+5:12.9
126.48
86
DEYANOV Simeon
1994
BUL
+5:13.3
126.62
87
VESTERLUND Mattias
1996
SWE
+5:16.4
127.72
88
OEBERG Simon
1994
SWE
+5:17.1
127.97
89
JOHANSSON Erik
1990
SWE
+5:22.0
129.72
90
BLOM Rasmus
1987
SWE
+5:29.3
132.32
91
EMILSSON Martin
1995
SWE
+5:44.7
137.81
92
ENGSTROEM Jacob
1994
SWE
+5:53.8
141.05
93
PERSSON Erik
1995
SWE
+5:55.2
141.55
94
HOLMGREN Daniel
1993
SWE
+5:55.7
141.72
95
SUOMI OLSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+6:04.4
144.82
96
HEDMAN Petter
1991
SWE
+6:10.6
147.03
97
ANDERSSON Johannes
1991
SWE
+6:18.4
149.81
98
ERIKSSON Erik
1994
SWE
+6:24.9
152.13
99
LARSSON Nico
1996
SWE
+6:26.2
152.59
100
NILSSON Gustav
1996
SWE
+6:32.9
154.98
101
SOEDERSTEN Daniel
1995
SWE
+6:39.7
157.40
102
AHLSTROEM Johan
1996
SWE
+6:41.6
158.08
103
HALLQUIST Gabriel
1996
SWE
+6:43.7
158.83
104
ERIKSSON Johan
1990
SWE
+6:50.3
161.18
105
JOHANSSON Martin
1995
SWE
+7:01.9
165.31
106
TAERNING Ludwig
1995
SWE
+7:17.5
170.87
107
FRIDESJOE Jacob
1997
SWE
+7:29.7
175.21
108
ENGMAN Alexander
1997
SWE
+7:49.2
182.16
109
PETTERSSON Jesper
1996
SWE
+7:49.6
182.30
110
SVANEBO Simon
1993
SWE
+8:12.1
190.32
111
LAGERGREN Emil
1990
SWE
+8:19.1
192.81
112
ASKENGREN Albert
1995
SWE
+8:20.9
193.45
113
SORSA Anthony
1992
SWE
+8:38.8
199.83
114
STENMAN Niklas
1996
SWE
+9:43.0
222.70
115
KALLINGS Anders
1995
SWE
+12:02.7
272.47
116
GARDELIN Mikael
1995
SWE
+14:47.5
331.19
Did not finish
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
SVANEBO Anders
SWE
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Written Reprimand