official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
1996
NOR
1:19:29.1
20.00
2
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
+0.4
20.12
3
VALNES Erik
1996
NOR
+0.6
20.18
4
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+1.3
20.38
5
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
1992
NOR
+2.3
20.68
6
KVISLE Erland
1996
NOR
+3.5
21.03
7
STOCK Daniel
1992
NOR
+5.8
21.70
8
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+6.0
21.76
9
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
+7.9
22.32
10
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
1993
NOR
+8.2
22.41
11
TJELLE Johan
1994
NOR
+8.3
22.44
12
BUCHER-JOHANNESSEN Thomas
1997
NOR
+13.5
23.96
13
THYLI Vetle
1989
NOR
+15.7
24.61
14
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+17.5
25.14
15
MOERK Martin Kirkeberg
2001
NOR
+28.3
28.31
16
AMUNDSEN Harald Oestberg
1998
NOR
+28.9
28.48
17
DOENNESTAD Henrik
1996
NOR
+32.0
29.39
18
HJELMESET Lars Agnar
2001
NOR
+38.3
31.24
19
HOPE Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
NOR
+39.0
31.45
20
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
1992
NOR
+39.2
31.51
21
HOAAS Geir Kristian
1998
NOR
+43.2
32.68
22
AURLAND Joachim
1996
NOR
+52.5
35.41
23
KVAALE Gaute
1995
NOR
+55.7
36.35
24
KIRKENG Andreas
2000
NOR
+1:15.7
42.22
25
AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup
1995
NOR
+2:07.7
57.49
26
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
1994
NOR
+2:14.7
59.54
27
HAEGELAND Tor Olav Nesheim
1998
NOR
+2:32.5
64.77
28
STADAAS Kasper
1994
NOR
+2:41.5
67.41
29
VIKA Jonas
2001
NOR
+2:42.3
67.64
30
HELGESTAD Fredrik
1997
NOR
+2:42.4
67.67
31
BJERKRHEIM Kjetil Andre
1993
NOR
+2:45.0
68.44
32
HAGA Magne
1994
NOR
+2:48.0
69.32
33
FROST Edvin Kristoffer
1995
NOR
+2:48.2
69.38
33
BERSET Kristoffer
1999
NOR
+2:48.2
69.38
35
FLATAKER Ole Morten
1997
NOR
+2:50.0
69.90
36
RIEGE Amund
2000
NOR
+2:51.2
70.26
37
KETTERSON Zak
1997
USA
+2:51.3
70.29
38
JORDHEIM Ola
1996
NOR
+2:55.4
71.49
39
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
+3:05.0
74.31
40
SANDVIK Edvard
2001
NOR
+3:19.0
78.42
41
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
+3:30.8
81.88
42
SOERGAARD Emil
1999
NOR
+3:46.1
86.37
43
ARNTSEN Mikkel
1995
NOR
+4:07.7
92.71
44
SKAANES Haakon
1999
NOR
+4:08.6
92.98
45
SKOGSHOLM Vinjar
1994
NOR
+4:15.6
95.03
46
HOVDE Haavard
1999
NOR
+4:25.8
98.03
47
KORSAETH Amund
2000
NOR
+4:29.7
99.17
48
SKJELDAL Kristian
1998
NOR
+4:38.5
101.76
49
STOKKELAND Petter
1999
NOR
+4:40.8
102.43
50
AABREKK Eirik Bergene
1998
NOR
+4:41.8
102.72
51
ULVANG Joergen Saeternes
1994
NOR
+5:03.3
109.04
52
SJOELI Mattis
1994
NOR
+5:03.7
109.15
53
SIVERTSGAARD Vegard
1998
NOR
+5:03.9
109.21
54
SOERENSEN Lars
1998
NOR
+5:04.7
109.45
55
HOEL Amund
1997
NOR
+5:31.6
117.34
56
VESTERAAS Marius Viken
1999
NOR
+5:31.7
117.37
57
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
1995
NOR
+6:50.1
140.39
58
MOEN Vebjoern
1998
NOR
+6:51.1
140.68
59
AUNLI Lars Ove
1993
NOR
+6:51.7
140.86
60
LISET Kristoffer
1998
NOR
+7:01.5
143.73
61
MYHR Petter
2000
NOR
+7:10.9
146.49
62
LIAN Magnus Harr
2000
NOR
+8:06.2
162.73
63
EVENSEN Ansgar
2000
NOR
+8:21.8
167.31
64
ASDOEL Eirik
1993
NOR
+8:33.1
170.62
65
TRONSLI Andreas
2000
NOR
+8:36.1
171.50
66
KRISTOFFERSEN Patrick Fossum
1998
NOR
+8:42.4
173.35
67
ROLID Mathias Aas
1996
NOR
+8:50.5
175.73
68
LOEFALD Gjermund
1993
NOR
+9:41.8
190.79
69
TYRIBAKKEN Bjoernar Stensrud
1999
NOR
+10:06.3
197.98
Did not finish
BRUVOLL Ole Joergen
1995
NOR
HOEL Johan
1994
NOR
SVEEN Simen Andreas
1988
NOR
STAKSTON Petter
1997
NOR
BIE Maximilian
1995
NOR
LIPPERT Joergen
1998
NOR
BUVARP Martin Julian
1998
NOR
JOHANSEN Sivert Leander
1999
NOR
KVISLE Sjur
1999
NOR
NORDLI Simen Engebretsen
1991
NOR
OEHLSCHLAEGEL Albert Sunde
1999
NOR
VESTAD Karsten Andre
2001
NOR
HAUGAN Oeyvind
1998
NOR
TREFFEN Andreas Lillemoen
2000
NOR
Disqualified
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
MYSEN Eirik
NOR
343.9 Obstruction
Disqualification