official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
0:31:46.3
45.00
2
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+1:47.5
123.95
3
ANDERSSON Ebba
1997
SWE
+1:51.4
126.81
4
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+2:21.6
148.99
5
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+2:48.9
169.04
6
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+3:05.7
181.38
7
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+3:52.4
215.68
8
SLIND Kari Oeyre
1991
NOR
+4:05.0
224.93
9
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
+4:14.1
231.61
10
KIRPICHENKO Yana
1996
RUS
+4:26.2
240.50
11
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+4:36.2
247.84
12
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1996
NOR
+4:54.1
260.99
13
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+5:00.0
265.32
14
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
1983
FIN
+5:10.5
273.03
15
OLSBU Marte
1990
NOR
+5:12.2
274.28
16
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+5:19.0
279.28
17
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
1997
NOR
+6:05.7
313.57
18
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
RUS
+6:09.8
316.58
19
BENDIKA Baiba
1991
LAT
+6:15.0
320.40
20
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
1998
NOR
+6:39.8
338.62
21
PERSSON Linn
1994
SWE
+7:08.4
359.62
22
MATSOKINA Hristina
1998
RUS
+7:39.9
382.75
23
WANGENSTEEN Maren
1991
NOR
+8:07.8
403.24
24
LERVIK Anne Siri
1996
NOR
+9:08.5
447.82
25
SAGSTUEN Susann
1997
NOR
+9:44.6
474.33
26
KVANDAL Amalie Kristin
1996
NOR
+9:47.7
476.61
27
KVAMME Lisa
1995
NOR
+9:50.8
478.89
28
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad
1994
NOR
+9:51.0
479.03
29
LIE Lotte
1995
NOR
+10:33.3
510.10
30
ENODD Jenny
1996
NOR
+10:36.6
512.52
31
SKOTLAND Vilde Aurora gusevik
1998
NOR
+11:07.3
535.07
32
JOERGENSEN Anniken
1992
NOR
+11:19.6
544.10
33
SIMPSON-LARSEN Karoline
1997
NOR
+11:30.0
551.74
34
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1989
NOR
+11:36.7
556.66
35
ANDERSSON Ingela
1991
SWE
+11:53.7
569.15
36
WIIG Kirsten Daae
1997
NOR
+11:56.7
571.35
37
BRUN-LIE Thekla
1992
NOR
+12:21.1
589.27
38
LAMBERT Jennifer
1998
FRA
+12:28.4
594.63
39
HERFOSS Ida Emilie
1995
NOR
+12:35.8
600.06
40
NORDLUNDE Mari
1998
NOR
+12:50.9
611.15
41
MIDTSKOGEN Maiken Min
1998
NOR
+16:37.0
777.20
42
WETTERHUS Mari
1998
NOR
+17:02.0
795.56
43
ODDEN Ingvild
1998
NOR
+25:15.5
1157.99
Did not start