official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
STENSHAGEN Mattis
1996
NOR
2
ROLFSEN Simen Thune
1997
NOR
3
AURLAND Joachim
1996
NOR
4
RYTTERVOLD Ivar Andre
1997
NOR
5
SLETTOM Sjur
1996
NOR
6
AULIN Lasse Loewstoem
1996
NOR
7
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
1996
NOR
8
STAKSTON Petter
1997
NOR
9
HOEL Amund
1997
NOR
10
BOEE Erik
1996
NOR
11
KVAMME Kristian
1997
NOR
12
SOERENSEN Anders
1996
NOR
13
HJELDE Christian Magnus
1997
NOR
14
HALBJOERHUS Trym
1996
NOR
15
NORDHAGEN Simen
1996
NOR
16
MOERCH Paal Marius
1996
NOR
17
MYHRE Simen
1998
NOR
18
NYAAS Anders
1997
NOR
19
AASLUND Bjoern Andre
1996
NOR
20
BENESTAD Georg
1997
NOR
21
MEYER Herman Martens
1997
NOR
22
ROLID Mathias Aas
1996
NOR
23
ENGELSTAD Oeystein Tallhaug
1996
NOR
24
SNELLINGEN Ola Nygaard
1997
NOR
25
BERGMANN Petter
1998
NOR
26
LIPPERT Joergen
1998
NOR
27
REIGSTAD Sigurd Braathen
1996
NOR
28
GANGSOE Johan Soerum
1996
NOR
29
IHLEBAEK Harald
1996
NOR
30
PEDERSEN Isak Stiansson
1997
NOR
31
CHRISTOFFERSEN Stian
1996
NOR
32
KJENNERUD Eivind
1997
NOR
33
KRISTOFFERSEN Patrick Fossum
1998
NOR
34
SKINSTAD Maarten Soleng
1997
NOR
35
HOVLAND Oeystein Hatlestad
1997
NOR
36
SMEDSRUD Trym Gjerstad
1996
NOR
37
STRANDBRAATEN Jostein
1997
NOR
38
MADSLIEN Aksel
1996
NOR
39
FLATEN Haavard
1996
NOR
40
LANGERUD Sivert Bjoernebo
1998
NOR
41
MAGNUSSEN Andreas Finni
1998
NOR
42
OTTERSTAD Amund Thorslund
1998
NOR
43
SAASTAD Krister
1996
NOR
44
MESTVEDTHAGEN Jakob
1996
NOR
45
RAUSET Andreas
1998
NOR
46
NILSTAD Simen Hagen
1996
NOR
47
NYHEIM Alexander Loevik
1996
NOR
48
MAABOE Ulrik
1997
NOR
49
BURUD Hans Bernhard
1999
NOR
50
BOEE Brage
1999
NOR
51
HODT Joergen Baaken
1998
NOR
52
SOENSTERUD Lars
1997
NOR
53
VELLE Jakob
1997
NOR
54
OLSEN Nikolai Myrvang
1996
NOR
55
AABREKK Eirik Bergene
1998
NOR
56
SVENDSBY Marius
1997
NOR
57
RAMSTAD Simen Bratberg
1996
NOR
58
BAANERUD Kjetil Stuge
1997
NOR
59
HENNINGSEN Christoffer
1998
NOR
60
KAASEN Georg Fredrik henden
1998
NOR
61
LOEKEN Fillip Gisleberg
1997
NOR
62
FREMMING Jonas
1997
NOR
63
BOVOLD Lars
1997
NOR
64
HAGA Anders
1998
NOR
65
TORNES Eirik Kjoel
1999
NOR
66
FAANES Andreas
1996
NOR
67
KLEIVI Halvor
1996
NOR
68
SEVANG Nicolay
1999
NOR
69
LUNAASMO Petter Vangen
1998
NOR
70
RINGSTAD Marius Buskenes
1999
NOR
71
OEVRUM Matias Bjoernflaten
1999
NOR
72
STORVIK Tobias
1996
NOR
73
ROEISE Kristian
1997
NOR
74
JAKOBSEN Kristian
1998
NOR
75
HAUGETO Sebastian
1997
NOR
76
HOLEN Erik Honganvik
1999
NOR
77
GIGERNES Aadne
1999
NOR
78
SKURDAL Magnus Brath
1998
NOR
79
LOEVSTAD Oeyvind Fredrik
1999
NOR
80
STRAUMSHEIM Ola Trommald
1999
NOR
81
LERVIK Ole- Henrik
1998
NOR
82
GULLIKSTAD Henrik
1997
NOR
83
KAASEN Jakob Henden
1999
NOR
84
ESPENES Olav Vikoeren
1996
NOR
85
JOHNSEN Tom-Erik
1999
NOR
86
GAMME Ole
1996
NOR
87
FLUGSTAD Fredrik Fuglerud
1999
NOR
88
BJERKE Herman
1999
NOR
89
HEGRENES Vegard S.
1996
NOR
90
KILLINGDALEN Marius
1997
NOR
91
STAUM Erik
1997
NOR
92
SVELA Daniel Kaale
1999
NOR
93
SEEGAARD Kristoffer
1999
NOR
94
HANNESSON Sigurdur Arnar
1999
ISL
95
BENEDIKTSSON Dagur
1998
ISL
96
VESTERAAS Marius Viken
1999
NOR
97
KRUGER Espen Hegstad
1999
NOR
98
OLDERNES Joar
1999
NOR
99
FODNES Sivert
1996
NOR
100
SYVERUD Mats
1998
NOR
101
STANGJORDET Thomas
1999
NOR
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
AULIN Lasse Loewstoem
NOR
Other ICR 325.4.2.9 False Start
Written Reprimand
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
NOR
343.9 Obstruction
Written Reprimand