official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
2
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
3
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
4
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
5
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
6
STADAAS Kasper
1994
NOR
7
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
8
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
9
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
10
RISETH Fredrik
1995
NOR
11
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
12
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
13
VALNES Erik
1996
NOR
14
HEGDAL Vebjoern
1998
NOR
15
ULVANG Joergen Saeternes
1994
NOR
16
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
1996
NOR
17
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
1993
NOR
18
WIIG Sivert
1997
NOR
19
LARSEN Thomas Helland
1998
NOR
20
STAKSTON Petter
1997
NOR
21
HIPPE Even Saeteren
1994
NOR
22
BU Torstein
1995
NOR
23
AURLAND Joachim
1996
NOR
24
SVINSAAS Jo
1997
NOR
25
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
1991
NOR
26
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
1995
NOR
27
HOEL Amund
1997
NOR
28
SVALAND Lars Aasheim
1995
NOR
29
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
1992
NOR
30
WIIK Emil
1997
NOR
31
MAGNUSSEN Andreas Finni
1998
NOR
32
MOEN Vebjoern
1998
NOR
33
NYAAS Anders
1997
NOR
34
DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen
1991
NOR
35
KRISTOFFERSEN Patrick Fossum
1998
NOR
36
BAKKENE Eivind
1990
NOR
36
VAARHEIM Vegard
1997
NOR
38
AARRESTAD Magnus Lian
1995
NOR
39
HOLMBRO Hans Kristian
1998
NOR
40
FOLKVORD Sindre
1995
NOR
41
LOEFALD Gjermund
1993
NOR
42
RAMSTAD Simen Bratberg
1996
NOR
43
NILSEN Anders Brekke
1995
NOR
44
ARNTSEN Mikkel
1995
NOR
45
AULIN Lasse Loewstoem
1996
NOR
46
ERIKSEN Sivert Groetan
1995
NOR
47
BERSET Kristoffer
1999
NOR
47
ANDREASEN Jesper Abelsen
1998
NOR
49
ROEVIK Torstein Buan
1996
NOR
50
BJERKRHEIM Kjetil Andre
1993
NOR
51
EIRA Aslak Ole
1996
NOR
52
BORDAL Johannes
1998
NOR
53
DOENNESTAD Henrik
1996
NOR
54
VESTLI Torstein
1994
NOR
55
SOERENSEN Anders
1996
NOR
56
RAMSE Sondre
1998
NOR
57
GRASTVEIT Stian
1995
NOR
58
FIKKE Trym Halbjoerhus
1996
NOR
59
FLATAKER Ole Morten
1997
NOR
60
AABREKK Eirik Bergene
1998
NOR
61
LIPPERT Joergen
1998
NOR
62
STRANDBRAATEN Jostein
1997
NOR
63
ERIKSEN Edvin Groetan
1999
NOR
64
ASDOEL Eirik
1993
NOR
65
MYRMO Haakon
1995
NOR
66
HJELSTUEN Haakon
1992
NOR
67
BROETO Emil Intelhus
1998
NOR
68
ROEYRHUS Vegard
1998
NOR
69
HOAAS Geir Kristian
1998
NOR
70
KJENNERUD Eivind
1997
NOR
71
SIVERTSGAARD Vegard
1998
NOR
72
BUVARP Martin Julian
1998
NOR
73
HJELDE Christian Magnus Nordgaard
1997
NOR
74
NOROEY Magnus
1998
NOR
75
KARLSEN Aleksander Morsund
1996
NOR
76
FINES Svein Berg
1996
NOR
77
FLATAKER Erling Engesvold
1995
NOR
78
SKINSTAD Maarten Soleng
1997
NOR
79
RYTTERVOLD Ivar Andre
1997
NOR
80
MOBAKKEN Jonas Uglem
1996
NOR
81
WAHL Simen Munch
1998
NOR
82
FOYN Thomas Berge
1993
NOR
83
PEDERSEN Isak Stianson
1997
ISL
84
MOEN Sivert
1998
NOR
85
WINTHER Arnt Gunnar
1996
NOR
86
HAUGEN John Magnus
1996
NOR
87
NYHEIM Alexander Loevik
1996
NOR
88
SUNDSVIK Espen
1993
NOR
89
AASBOE Jonas
1997
NOR
90
HODT Joergen Baaken
1998
NOR
91
HELGESTAD Fredrik
1997
NOR
92
HAUAN Sivert Hansen
1997
NOR
93
LANGE Sondre H.
1995
NOR
94
FORSMO Ole Jacob
1998
NOR
95
HOLMSTROEM Brian
1997
NOR
96
ELVSETH Anton
1998
NOR
97
JACKSON Ryan
1997
CAN
98
ROEER Sigurd Lund
1995
NOR
99
OEDEGAARDEN Thomas
1998
NOR
100
LILLEVOLL Adrian Sandnes
1998
NOR
101
MYKLEMYR Vegard
1998
NOR
102
OEDEGAARDEN Vegard
1995
NOR
103
HALSETH Petter Toraas
1988
NOR
104
LARSEN Jonas Engebret
1991
NOR
105
TORVIK Morten
1996
NOR
106
TRONVOLL Ove Erik
1972
NOR
Did not start
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
1996
NOR
STENSHAGEN Mattis
1996
NOR
MARTENS MEYER Herman
1997
NOR
BOEE Magnus
1998
NOR
KVISLE Erland
1996
NOR
AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup
1995
NOR
AMUNDSEN Harald Oestberg
1998
NOR
NYGAARD Per Kristian
1987
NOR
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
1993
NOR
ENSRUD Ole Haldor
1998
NOR
SKJOELSVOLD Mats Burud
1997
NOR
ESPELAND Skjalg
1998
NOR