official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROIVAINEN Paeivi
1989
FIN
00:11:46.6
78.45
2
OJASTE Triin
1990
EST
+1.7
80.37
3
AIRAKSINEN Elsa
1994
FIN
+16.7
97.36
4
KATAJALA Nea
1995
FIN
+22.0
103.36
5
RAHKOLA Hennariikka
1992
FIN
+22.9
104.38
6
KONOHOVA Ksenia
1983
RUS
+23.1
104.60
7
GRYGORENKO Kateryna
1985
UKR
+24.1
105.74
8
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+29.2
111.51
9
UUSI-AUTTI Tiia
1992
FIN
+30.1
112.53
10
UKKOLA Johanna
1993
FIN
+30.3
112.76
11
NISSINEN Vilma
1997
FIN
+34.6
117.62
12
TAMMJARV Kati
1992
EST
+35.5
118.64
13
SABIRZIANOVA Diliara
1981
RUS
+36.0
119.21
14
KAINULAINEN Anni
1992
FIN
+39.0
122.61
15
REPO Marja-Terttu
1990
FIN
+42.3
126.34
16
ANTYPENKO Tetyana
1981
UKR
+44.5
128.83
17
PEEK Seila
1996
EST
+49.1
134.04
18
PARNIK Piret
1993
EST
+52.9
138.34
19
PRIBYLOVA Kristina
1995
RUS
+54.0
139.59
20
PAJUNOJA Maaret
1990
FIN
+54.2
139.81
21
RAIVIO Jenni
1989
FIN
+56.9
142.87
22
VAHAKUOPUS Pia
1996
FIN
+58.1
144.23
23
SOYRINKI Aija
1996
FIN
+1:00.5
146.95
24
LAPPI Terttu
1986
FIN
+1:02.6
149.32
25
RISSANEN Merja
1991
FIN
+1:03.6
150.46
26
PURSIAINEN Noora
1996
FIN
+1:09.0
156.57
27
MERILAINEN Ida
1994
FIN
+1:15.9
164.38
28
KARKKULAINEN Laura
1992
FIN
+1:16.5
165.06
29
METSAVAINIO Ella-Sofia
1998
FIN
+1:18.4
167.21
30
PELTOLA Saana
1996
FIN
+1:21.0
170.16
31
SAASTAMOINEN Laura
1996
FIN
+1:21.3
170.50
32
KRASNOVA Julia
1973
RUS
+1:22.3
171.63
33
KAIPAINEN Anni
1996
FIN
+1:23.3
172.76
34
SAISA Jonna
1988
FIN
+1:23.5
172.99
35
NURMI Eeva
1992
FIN
+1:23.7
173.21
36
NOUSIAINEN Maria
1998
FIN
+1:24.6
174.23
37
PITKANEN Sofia
1998
FIN
+1:25.6
175.36
38
SHATALOVA Oksana
1994
UKR
+1:29.3
179.55
39
LAURSOO Hanna Britt
1998
EST
+1:29.8
180.12
40
SAASTAMOINEN Ilona
1997
FIN
+1:33.5
184.31
41
PULLES Mariel Merlii
1998
EST
+1:38.7
190.20
42
KIMINKINEN Milla
1997
FIN
+1:39.5
191.10
43
NASYKO Mariya
1997
UKR
+1:39.9
191.56
44
KRESMER Kristiina
1996
EST
+1:41.8
193.71
45
RIITAOJA Emilia
1997
FIN
+1:42.6
194.61
46
PYSHNIAK Alisa
1993
UKR
+1:44.5
196.76
47
NIEMELA Tiia
1997
FIN
+1:45.8
198.23
48
LAAKKONEN Juulia
1997
FIN
+1:46.6
199.14
49
ZUBOK Olena
1997
UKR
+1:49.0
201.86
50
JUNTUNEN Jonna
1995
FIN
+1:49.6
202.54
51
IMMONEN Aira-Maarit
1991
FIN
+1:51.1
204.24
52
KUUS Karoliine
1997
EST
+2:00.1
214.43
53
SAYDAM Ayse
1997
TUR
+2:09.1
224.61
54
MALKOC Zozan
1997
TUR
+2:12.4
228.35
55
OJASTE Teiloora
2000
EST
+2:15.1
231.41
56
OIKARINEN Pauliina
1997
FIN
+2:17.8
234.46
57
AKALIN Gullu
1998
TUR
+2:18.1
234.80
58
ROSLAYA Olga
1995
UKR
+2:23.4
240.80
59
ANDERSEN Nina
1974
FIN
+2:24.7
242.28
60
YEROSHKINA Kateryna
1993
UKR
+2:26.0
243.75
61
ZHELYEZNA Valeriya
1996
UKR
+2:29.1
247.26
62
KINNUNEN Tuulia
1998
FIN
+2:33.4
252.13
63
ANDRYEYEVA Oleksandra
1995
UKR
+2:41.7
261.52
Did not start