official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
1996
NOR
01:20:41.7
61.92
2
SKJEVDAL Lars Gunnar
1995
NOR
+1:31.9
88.49
3
SUNDMAN Edvard
1995
SWE
+1:58.4
96.16
4
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
1997
SWE
+2:27.5
104.57
5
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
+2:29.0
105.00
6
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+2:36.7
107.23
7
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
+3:04.0
115.12
8
FLATAKER Ole Morten
1997
NOR
+3:10.4
116.98
9
OTTOSSON Henrik
1995
SWE
+3:17.6
119.06
10
GODAL Ask Kleist
1996
NOR
+3:17.7
119.09
11
ANDERSSON Fredrik
1998
SWE
+3:23.8
120.85
12
HOAAS Geir Kristian
1998
NOR
+3:55.0
129.87
13
JONSSON Olle
1995
SWE
+4:09.4
134.04
14
NYSTEDT Jacob
1998
SWE
+4:28.0
139.41
15
MATTSSON-MYHR Konrad
1996
SWE
+4:31.6
140.45
16
LIE Kasper
1997
NOR
+4:35.7
141.64
17
BU Torstein
1995
NOR
+4:41.9
143.43
18
GRATE Marcus
1996
SWE
+4:54.1
146.96
19
HOAAS John Gunnar
1995
NOR
+5:02.5
149.39
20
JOHANSSON Lukas
1995
SWE
+5:09.7
151.47
21
JACOBSSON Hugo
1997
SWE
+5:17.4
153.70
22
ROEVIK Torstein Buan
1996
NOR
+5:22.9
155.29
23
HAUGEN John Magnus
1996
NOR
+5:35.2
158.84
24
EKLOEF Johannes
1995
SWE
+5:42.3
160.90
25
THYREN Emil
1996
SWE
+6:10.2
168.97
26
ROTVOLD Gustav
1996
SWE
+6:21.3
172.17
27
NYAAS Anders
1997
NOR
+6:22.7
172.58
28
ARNBERG Fredrik
1997
SWE
+6:26.5
173.68
29
THOR Jesper
1995
SWE
+6:39.3
177.38
30
STAV Vegard
1997
NOR
+6:43.9
178.71
31
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
+6:59.2
183.13
32
LEANDER John
1997
SWE
+7:07.8
185.62
33
SUOMI OLSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+7:15.1
187.73
34
HERBERT Martin
1996
SWE
+7:16.3
188.08
35
VESTERLUND Mattias
1996
SWE
+7:17.0
188.28
36
FURUNES Eivind Haugen
1995
NOR
+7:19.7
189.06
37
WINTHER Arnt Gunnar
1996
NOR
+7:34.7
193.40
38
DAHL Elias
1996
SWE
+7:39.4
194.76
39
MODIN Jonathan
1998
SWE
+7:47.3
197.04
40
AASBOE Jonas
1997
NOR
+8:02.0
201.29
41
ROTVOLD Carl
1998
SWE
+8:20.8
206.73
42
LARSSON David
1997
SWE
+8:31.4
209.79
43
JONSSON Arvid
1998
SWE
+8:41.3
212.66
44
BJOERNSTAD Ludvik
1996
NOR
+8:43.6
213.32
45
SVINSAAS Jo
1997
NOR
+9:21.9
224.40
46
GIBB Duncan
1997
GBR
+9:33.9
227.87
47
HARBORG Magne
1996
NOR
+9:43.0
230.50
48
AASANDER-GRAHN Jonas
1997
SWE
+9:52.3
233.19
49
NOVAK Max
1996
SWE
+10:03.2
236.34
50
EDSTROEM Eddie
1995
SWE
+10:33.7
245.16
51
SVENSSON Andreas
1995
SWE
+10:55.2
251.37
52
JUTTERSTROEM Axel
1998
SWE
+11:14.2
256.87
53
SPIK August
1996
SWE
+12:30.3
278.87
54
FLATAKER Erling Engesvold
1995
NOR
+12:31.0
279.08
55
HAUGAN Sindre Oewre
1995
NOR
+12:42.8
282.49
55
TORVIK Morten
1996
NOR
+12:42.8
282.49
57
SOEDERSTEN Daniel
1995
SWE
+12:44.9
283.09
58
PERSSON Adam
1998
SWE
+13:01.4
287.87
59
LIEBACK Erik
1998
SWE
+13:20.8
293.48
60
LINDELL Oscar
1997
SWE
+13:37.3
298.25
61
ARONSSON Arvid
1997
SWE
+14:12.3
308.37
62
ERLANDER Felix
1998
SWE
+14:20.0
310.59
63
VAENN Maarten
1995
SWE
+14:22.4
311.29
64
UNSGAARD Jonas
1998
NOR
+14:58.7
321.78
65
JOHANSSON Alexander
1997
SWE
+15:06.6
324.07
66
STRID Gabriel
1997
SWE
+15:56.7
338.55
67
ADOLFSSON Lukas
1998
SWE
+16:12.4
343.09
68
SUNDIN Mattias
1997
SWE
+16:23.0
346.16
69
PERSSON Jonathan
1997
SWE
+17:37.4
367.67
70
SALOMONSSON Simon
1998
SWE
+18:22.6
380.74
71
ERIKSSON Emil
1996
SWE
+18:56.5
390.54
72
OLSSON Tobias
1998
SWE
+19:41.1
403.44
73
TRONSAUNE Herman Grytbakk
1998
NOR
+20:12.7
412.58
74
PERSSON Jonas
1996
SWE
+20:59.5
426.11
75
FORSBERG Tom
1998
SWE
+21:13.0
430.01
76
ERIKSSON Simon
1998
SWE
+25:55.2
511.61
77
AAS Ola Nymoen
1998
NOR
+26:33.4
522.66
78
AXELSSON Olle
1996
SWE
+26:45.1
526.04
79
HERMANSSON Pontus
1995
SWE
+26:45.2
526.07
80
OESTLING Adam
1998
SWE
+30:33.7
592.14
81
LUND-KEMPE Jon
1996
SWE
+33:13.0
638.21
82
MELANDER Filip
1996
SWE
+38:08.7
723.71
Did not finish
Did not start