Beijing Olympic Park (Bird Nest Stadium) (CHN)

FIS
Women's SP 1.7 km F Qual
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
3:51.66
23.98
2
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+0.13
24.65
3
WINKLER Anne
1994
GER
+0.82
28.23
4
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+1.94
34.03
5
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
+2.51
36.98
6
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+2.82
38.59
7
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+4.48
47.19
8
SCHICHO Elisabeth
1991
GER
+4.95
49.62
9
JIALIN Bayani
1999
CHN
+5.84
54.23
10
YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer
2001
CHN
+5.92
54.65
11
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+7.13
60.91
12
CANCLINI Alice
1994
ITA
+7.37
62.16
13
DAHL Ida
1996
SWE
+8.78
69.46
14
LOCKNER Jackline
1994
SWE
+9.60
73.71
15
BATHE Nichole
1995
GBR
+10.09
76.25
16
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+10.52
78.47
17
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+10.55
78.63
18
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
+10.63
79.04
19
BERANOVA Tereza
1998
CZE
+12.36
88.00
20
STIFFLER Tatjana
1988
SUI
+13.31
92.93
21
TAYLOR Annika
1993
GBR
+14.67
99.97
22
SONNESYN Alayna
1996
USA
+16.77
110.85
23
THEODORSEN Silje
1994
NOR
+17.34
113.80
24
MALEC Vedrana
1990
CRO
+18.92
121.99
25
KJELLBERGVIK Anette
1994
NOR
+20.27
128.98
26
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+22.13
138.61
27
KONG Weijia
2001
CHN
+23.03
143.28
28
GESIOR Felicia
1993
USA
+23.72
146.85
29
GUINEY Elizabeth
1991
USA
+26.16
159.49
30
MOONEY Heather
1994
USA
+28.82
173.27
31
RORABAUGH Becca
1989
USA
+32.06
190.05
32
TALIDAWUBIEKE Dinaer
2000
CHN
+32.07
190.10
33
LARSSON Jenny
1996
SWE
+32.34
191.50
34
GUDNADOTTIR Kristrun
1997
ISL
+34.16
200.93
35
STOCK Corey
1994
USA
+38.93
225.64
36
PESSEY Iris
1992
FRA
+41.71
240.04
37
MA Jiale
2001
CHN
+47.55
270.29
38
YANG Lianhong
2002
CHN
+54.24
304.94
39
CHEN Shuang
1993
CHN
+1:00.42
336.96
40
SONG Haixin
1997
CHN
+1:00.92
339.55
41
ZHOU Yingze
2003
CHN
+1:01.25
341.26
42
YAO Qiang
2000
CHN
+1:02.86
349.60
43
LI Lunhui
2000
CHN
+1:03.88
354.88
44
SONG Yiming
1997
CHN
+1:04.39
357.52
45
YU Lili
1999
CHN
+1:06.82
370.11
46
WANG Linlin
1997
CHN
+1:08.74
380.05
47
WEN Ying
1995
CHN
+1:09.23
382.59
48
REN Tong
2001
CHN
+1:14.27
408.70
49
AIBAIDULA Saifeiya
2001
CHN
+1:14.59
410.36
50
JI Lulu
2001
CHN
+1:14.75
411.19
51
HE Kaile
2001
CHN
+1:20.97
443.41
52
CHILIE Dawa
2002
CHN
+1:23.52
456.61
53
SHANG Zitong
2002
CHN
+1:26.13
470.13
54
HOU Liyu
2002
CHN
+1:26.75
473.35
55
WANG Di
2001
CHN
+1:27.22
475.78
56
WEI Xiaoxia
2002
CHN
+1:29.72
488.73
57
LI Jianuo
2003
CHN
+1:39.42
538.98
58
ZOU Jing
2002
CHN
+1:41.35
548.97
59
SONG Shengdi
2001
CHN
+1:41.64
550.48
60
ZHANG Chen
2000
CHN
+1:42.06
552.65
61
ZANG Xiaokun
2003
CHN
+1:47.20
579.28
62
YU Jing
1999
CHN
+1:47.61
581.40
63
ZAXIDANZHEN Zaxidanzhen
2001
CHN
+1:55.60
622.79
64
CIREN Lamu
2001
CHN
+1:57.99
635.17
65
ZHENG Kaiyue
2003
CHN
+2:04.40
668.37
66
LIU Yujia
2001
CHN
+2:05.46
673.86
67
ZHAO Mengyang
2001
CHN
+2:07.78
685.88
68
LI Erzhan
2001
CHN
+2:09.04
692.41
69
CHEN Siyu
2003
CHN
+2:12.93
712.56
70
MULALI Yelikati
2002
CHN
+2:28.40
792.69
Did not start